Marathon-Bestenliste Stand 05.2008
Zeit Name Vorname Jg Verein Datum GPL Klasse KPL Kreis HS
02:30:53 Brüssel Ernst 52 Athletik Waldniel 11.07.1993 1 M 40 1  
02:32:03 Lebrecht Brurkhard 51 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen-Myhl 31.03.1990 1 M 35 1 1. KM, 1. M35
02:37:04 Lebrecht Burkhard 51 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen-Myhl 13.04.1991 1 M 40 1 1. KM, 1.M40
02:37:18 Rauter Ronald 70 SC Ainring 06.07.2003 1 M 30 1  
02:38:10 Brüssel Ernst 52 Athletik Waldniel 10.07.1994 1 M 40 1  
02:39:31 Gall Peter 60 SC Jahn Landsberg 12.07.1992 1 M 30 1  
02:39:38 Fiers Jacques 52 AV Weert/NL 31.03.1990 2 M 35 2  
02:40:06 Nowak Ralf 59 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 11.07.1993 2 M 30 1  
02:40:28 Frings Josef 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 30.06.1996 1 M 40 1 1.KM, 1.M40
02:41:26 Milan Ivan 64 FAC Zvolen/CSFR 13.04.1991 2 M 23 1  
02:43:08 Heinrichs Hubert 56 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 29.06.1997 1 M 40 1 1.KM, 1.M40
02:43:35 Esser Andreas 67 SG Pley 11.07.1993 3 M 23 1  
02:44:22 Schäfer Josef 53 DJK Irrel 12.07.1992 2 M 35 1  
02:44:25 Frings Josef 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 10.07.1994 2 M 35 1 1.KM, 1.M35
02:44:49 Janßen Udo 66 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 11.07.1993 4 M 23 2 1.KM, 1.M23
02:45:03 Achten Jörg 71 DJK Armada Würselen 04.07.1999 1 M 23 1  
02:45:23 Frings Josef 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 06.07.2003 2 M 45 1 1.KM, 1:M45
02:45:30 Schätte Karsten 61 TuS Iserlohn 12.07.1992 3 M 30 2  
02:45:52 Moitroux Hans-Leo 44 LG Kapellen-Neukirchen 12.07.1992 4 M 45 1  
02:45:53 Jahner Detlef 64 SV Morsbach 11.07.1993 5 M 23 3  
02:46:12 Brüssel Ernst 52 Athletik Waldniel 31.03.1990 3 M 35 3  
02:46:14 Garding Ludger 64 SuS Schalke 96 02.07.2000 1 M 35 1  
02:46:15 Pfeifer Jo 47 Unitas Sittard 11.07.1993 6 M 45 1  
02:46:23 Frings Josef 55 LG Hückelhoven 11.07.1993 7 M 35 1 2.KM, 1.M35
02:46:32 Janßen Udo 66 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 30.06.1996 2 M 30 1 2.KM, 1. M30
02:46:33 Ohlig Manfred 49 Mönchengladbacher LG 12.07.1992 5 M 40 1  
02:47:12 Janßen udo 66 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 12.07.1992 6 M 23 1 1.KM, 1.M23
02:47:30 Jilg Michael 60 Athletik Waldniel 31.03.1990 4 M 30 1  
02:47:49 Frings Josef 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 04.07.2004 1 M 45 1 1.KM, 1.M45
02:48:02 Eifert Harald 56 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen-Myhl 31.03.1990 5 M 30 2 2. KM, 1.M30
02:48:06 Janßen Udo 66 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 10.07.1994 3 M 23 1 2.KM, 1.M23
02:48:12 Bolle Dieter 44 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 31.03.1990 6 M 45 1 3. KM, 1. M45
02:48:13 Kamps Hubert 50 OSC Waldniel 12.07.1992 7 M 40 2  
02:48:26 Heinrichs Hubert 56 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 12.07.1992 8 M 35 2 2.KM, 1.M35
02:48:26 Barten Bernd 53 SC Myhl 29.06.1997 2 M 40 2 2.KM, 2.M40
02:48:27 Miessner Mathias 61 FS Düsseldorf 10.07.1994 4 M 30 1  
02:48:29 Macias-Justo Octavio 43 SV Schlafhorst 31.03.1990 7 M 45 2 4. KM, 2. M45
02:48:30 Hogenschurz Roland 60 ohne Verein 10.07.1994 5 M 30 2  
02:49:42 Kupfer Joachim 41 Athletik Waldniel 11.07.1993 8 M 50 1  
02:49:51 Moitroux leo 44 LG Kapellen-Neukirchen 11.07.1993 9 M 45 2  
02:49:57 Brüssel Ernst 52 Athletik Waldniel 06.07.2003 3 M 50 1  
02:50:06 Frings Josef 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 09.07.1995 1 M 40 1 1.KM, 1.M40
02:50:08 Geelen Gerwin 62 Unitas Sittard / NL 09.07.1995 2 M 30 1  
02:50:15 Frings Josef 55 LG Hückelhoven 12.07.1992 9 M 35 3 3.KM, 2.M35
02:50:40 Schuffels Peter 64 Athletik Waldniel 06.07.2003 4 M 35 1  
02:50:54 Frings Josef 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 04.07.1999 2 M 40 1 1.KM, 1.M40
02:51:06 Kupfer Joachim 41 Athletik Waldniel 12.07.1992 10 M 50 1  
02:51:06 Heinrichs Hubert 56 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 11.07.1993 10 M 35 2 3.KM, 2.M35
02:51:07 Jilg Michael 60 ASV Süchteln 05.07.1998 1 M 35 1  
02:51:23 Ohlig Manfred 49 Mönchengladbacher LG 13.04.1991 3 M 40 2  
02:51:26 Craenen Peter 47 ohne Verein 10.07.1994 6 M 45 1  
02:51:35 Biedeköpper Robert 59 Alfterer SC 10.07.1994 7 M 35 2  
02:52:11 Friend Alan 46 OSC Waldniel 30.06.1996 3 M 50 1  
02:53:02 Gobbers Andreas 82 ohne Verein 07.07.2002 1 M 20 1  
02:53:09 Janßen Udo 66 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 29.06.1997 3 M 30 1 3.KM, 1.M30
02:53:21 Heitzer Michael 60 SG Dülken 13.04.1991 4 M 30 1  
02:53:27 Schmidt Manfred 50 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 12.07.1992 11 M 40 3 4.KM, 1.M40
02:53:57 Bolle Dieter 44 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 11.07.1993 11 M 45 3 4.KM, 1.M45
02:54:04 Neumann Markus 70 ohne Verein 06.07.2003 5 M 30 2  
02:54:11 Beenen Theo 51 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen-Myhl 31.03.1990 8 M 35 4 5. KM, 2. M35
02:54:18 Redlich Michael 61 TuS Weiershagen 09.07.1995 3 M 30 2  
02:54:37 Latussek Heinz 57 ohne Verein 11.07.1993 12 M 35 3  
02:54:40 Lindemann Norbert 63 Athletik Waldniel 06.07.2003 6 M 40 1  
02:54:49 Ohlig Manfred 49 Mönchengladbacher LG 11.07.1993 13 M 40 2  
02:54:50 Handtke Walter 41 Athletik Waldniel 10.07.1994 8 M 50 1  
02:54:50 Severin Tobias 75 ohne Verein 29.06.1997 4 M 20 1  
02:55:00 Janßen Udo 66 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 01.07.2001 1 M 35 1 1.KM, 1.M35
02:55:08 Landtreter Berthold 59 Tria-Team Neuss 04.07.2004 2 M 45 2  
02:55:32 Janßen Udo 66 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 09.07.1995 4 M 23 1 2.KM, 1.M23
02:55:41 Lorenz Michael 58 TV Huchem-Stammeln 04.07.2004 3 M 45 3  
02:55:52 Buschmann Ewald 51 DJK Irrel 12.07.1992 12 M 40 4  
02:56:07 Frings Josef 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 05.07.1998 2 M 40 1 1.KM, 1.M40
02:56:09 Becker Hartmut 60 ohne Verein 31.03.1990 9 M 30 3  
02:56:13 Beenen Theo 51 SC Myhl 30.06.1996 4 M 45 1 3.KM, 1.M45
02:56:14 Beenen Theo 51 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen-Myhl 13.04.1991 5 M 40 3 2.KM, 2.M40
02:56:18 Kamps Hubert 50 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 31.03.1990 10 M 40 1 6. Km, 1. M40
02:56:24 Driessen Toni 57 DJK Gillrath 01.07.2001 2 M 40 1 2.KM, 1.M40
02:56:37 Stahl Stephan 63 Mönchengladbacher LG 05.07.1998 3 M 35 2  
02:56:40 Munster Gerrit van 57 LG Hückeswagen 01.07.2007 1 M 50 1  
02:56:45 Driessen Toni 57 DJK Gillrath 06.07.2003 7 M 45 2 2.KM, 2.M45
02:56:46 Janßen Udo 66 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 13.04.1991 6 M 23 1 3.KM, 1.M23
02:56:56 Ortmann Dieter 35 HSG DHSK Leipzi 13.04.1991 7 M 55 1  
02:56:59 Kirschning Günter 49 DJK Novesia Neuss 31.03.1990 11 M 40 2  
02:57:28 Handtke Walter 41 Athletik Waldniel 09.07.1995 5 M 50 1  
02:57:34 Ohlig Manfred 49 Mönchengladbacher LG 10.07.1994 9 M 45 2  
02:57:34 Driessen Toni 57 DJK Gillrath 02.07.2000 2 M 40 1 1.KM, 1.M40
02:57:41 Bohnen Christoph 70 LC Materborn 04.07.2004 4 M 30 1  
02:57:44 Driessen Toni 57 DJK Gillrath 07.07.2002 2 M 45 1 1.KM, 1.M45
02:57:58 Esser Andreas 67 SG Pley 12.07.1992 13 M 23 2  
02:58:15 Randerath Richard 50 SC Myhl 12.07.1992 14 M 40 5 5.KM, 1.M30
02:58:17 Koenen Michael 63 LC Nettetal 06.07.2003 8 M 40 2  
02:58:24 Pfeifer Jo 47 kein Verein 31.03.1990 12 M 40 3  
02:58:24 Renner Rainer 40 DJK Gillrath 31.03.1990 13 M 50 1 7. KM, 1. M50
02:58:33 Pauken Ralf 67 SV Bergwacht Rohren 06.07.2003 9 M 35 2  
02:58:38 de Raad Helmut 44 Jugend 07 Bergheim 11.07.1993 14 M 45 4  
02:58:49 Lorenz Michael 58 TV Huchem-Stammeln 30.06.1996 5 M 35 1  
02:58:51 Lindemann Norbert 63 Athletik Waldniel 04.07.2004 5 M 40 1  
02:59:03 Pohl Udo 38 TG Westhofen 31.03.1990 14 M 50 2  
02:59:07 Kaatz Markus 64 Tri Bayer 05 Uerdingen 10.07.1994 10 M 30 3  
02:59:13 Handtke Walter 41 LG Kreis Neuss 05.07.1998 4 M 55 1  
02:59:15 Moitroux Hans-Leo 44 LG Kapellen-Neukirchen 10.07.1994 11 M 50 2  
02:59:20 Kolodzey Rainer 58 LG Alpen 01.07.2001 3 M 40 2  
02:59:21 Weigelt Joachim 50 Spiridon Frankfurt 10.07.1994 12 M 40 2  
02:59:22 Weis Ralf 59 ohne Verein 05.07.1998 5 M 35 3  
02:59:25 Landtreter Berthold 59 Tria-Team Neuss 06.07.2003 10 M 40 3  
02:59:31 Tiggelkamp Ferdi 48 LG Kreis Neuss 05.07.1998 6 M 50 1  
02:59:38 Backes Burkhard 64 LG Mönchengladbach 04.07.1999 3 M 35 1  
02:59:39 Driessen Toni 57 DJK Gillrath 04.07.2004 6 M 45 4 2.KM, 2.M45
02:59:43 Kamps Hubert 50 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 13.04.1991 8 M 40 4 4.KM, 3.M40
02:59:59 Kirfel Manfred 51 Pulheimer SC 30.06.1996 6 M 45 2  
03:00:02 Dreher Hartmut 57 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 29.06.1997 5 M 40 3 4.KM, 3.M40
03:00:04 Scheufen Hartmut 62 TV Schwanenberg 11.07.1993 15 M 30 2  
03:00:23 Bostock Nigel 68 RAF Laarbruch 05.07.1998 7 M 30 1  
03:00:23 Landtreter Berthold 59 Tria-Team Neuss 03.07.2005 1 M 45 1  
03:00:27 van Nahmen Heinrich 50 LG Alpen 29.06.1997 6 M 45 1  
03:00:33 Driessen Toni 57 DJK Gillrath 03.07.2005 2 M 45 2 1.KM, 1.M45
03:00:37 Thienel Frank 62 ohne Verein 10.07.1994 13 M 30 4  
03:00:48 Juckel Dr. Bernd 50 TK Grevenbroich 02.07.2000 3 M 50 1  
03:01:00 Schmidt Manfred 50 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 13.04.1991 9 M 40 5 5.KM, 4.M40
03:01:17 Berners Manfred 55 Bad Münstereifel 29.06.1997 7 M 40 4  
03:01:18 Berners Manfred 55 ohne Verein 04.07.1999 4 M 40 2  
03:01:26 van Nahmen Heinrich 50 LG Alpen 11.07.1993 16 M 40 3  
03:01:41 Berners Manfred 55 ohne Verein 05.07.1998 8 M 40 2  
03:01:45 Frings Josef 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 01.07.2001 4 M 45 1 3.KM, 1.M45
03:01:50 Schneider Franz-Josef 54 Mönchengladbacher LG 11.07.1993 17 M 35 4  
03:01:58 Kurth Wilhelm 65 BSG Shell / BSV HH 02.07.2000 4 M 35 2  
03:02:02 Lindemann Norbert 63 Athletik Waldniel 03.07.2005 3 M 40 1  
03:02:06 Königs Raimund 58 SC Myhl LA 02.07.2006 1 M 45 1 1.KM, 1.M45
03:02:07 Kamps Hubert 50 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 10.07.1994 14 M 40 3 3.KM, 1.M40
03:02:19 Juckel Bernd 50 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 06.07.2003 11 M 50 2  
03:02:20 Höster Hans-Rainer 53 SV Viktoria Holzfeld 05.07.1998 9 M 45 1  
03:02:24 Lorenz Michael 58 TV Huchem-Stammeln 06.07.2003 12 M 45 3  
03:02:26 Bolle Dieter 44 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 13.04.1991 10 M 45 1 6.KM, 1.M45
03:02:26 Wodke Horst 42 SCC Berlin 10.07.1994 15 M 50 3  
03:02:32 Mock Klaus 58 ohne Verein 10.07.1994 16 M 35 3  
03:02:38 Kamps Hubert 50 OSC Waldniel 11.07.1993 18 M 40 4  
03:02:38 Schwerk Wolfgang 55 LLG St. Augustin 02.07.2000 5 M 45 1  
03:02:43 Adams Helmut 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 30.06.1996 7 M 35 2 4.KM, 1.M35
03:02:53 Berners Manfred 55 ohne Verein 30.06.1996 8 M 40 2  
03:03:00 Napierala Reiner 58 ohne Verein 11.07.1993 19 M 35 5  
03:03:14 Handtke Walter 41 LG Kreis Neuss 29.06.1997 8 M 55 1  
03:03:33 Hommers Manfred 51 LG Mönchengladbach 31.03.1990 15 M 35 5  
03:03:35 Barth Felix 57 ohne Verein 11.07.1993 20 M 35 6  
03:03:37 Sindorf Heinz  42 TV Rommerskirchen 29.06.1997 9 M 55 2  
03:03:45 Böhnke Michael 55 DLC Aachen 11.07.1993 21 M 35 7  
03:03:45 Landtreter Berthold 59 Tria-Team Neuss 02.07.2006 2 M 45 2  
03:04:05 Jöhring Jochen 71 Gerscheder SV 10.07.1994 17 M 23 2  
03:04:07 Pungerschar Franz 49 ATG Aachen 31.03.1990 16 M 40 4  
03:04:09 Lausberg Fred 37 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 11.07.1993 22 M 55 1  
03:04:13 Daniels Hans 54 RSC Stolberg 10.07.1994 18 M 40 4  
03:04:19 Kuhl Bert 64 ohne Verein 04.07.2004 7 M 40 2  
03:04:21 Lennartz Heinz 26 LG Mönchengladbach 31.03.1990 17 M 60 1  
03:04:24 Schreven Klaus 53 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 05.07.1998 10 M 45 2 2.KM, 1.M45
03:04:28 Schmidt Manfred 50 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 31.03.1990 18 M 40 5 8. KM, 2. M40
03:04:31 Schmülgen Josef 38 LC Spiridon Rureifel 31.03.1990 19 M 50 3  
03:04:40 Balko Jan 66 FAC Zvolen/CSFR 13.04.1991 11 M 23 2  
03:04:41 Angermund Wolfgang 56 Athletik Waldniel 31.03.1990 20 M 30 4  
03:04:45 Renner Reiner 40 DJK Gillrath 11.07.1993 23 M 50 2 5.KM, 1.M50
03:05:08 Thielen Jochen 63 ohne Verein 11.07.1993 24 M 30 3  
03:05:12 Klug Michael 64 LG Eifel Runners 07.07.2002 3 M 35 1  
03:05:15 Driessen Toni 57 DJK Gillrath 04.07.1999 5 M 40 3 2.KM, 2.M40
03:05:29 Beenen Theo 51 SC Myhl 29.06.1997 10 M 45 2 5.KM, 1.M45
03:05:31 Vogt Hans-Peter 57 LKD Düsseldorf 30.06.1996 9 M 35 3  
03:05:44 Javier Martin Fabiani 73 Spanien 01.07.2007 2 M 30 1  
03:05:45 Hoffmann Björn 70 ASV Süchteln 31.03.1990 21 M 20 1  
03:05:49 Strajek Frank 66 LT Olsberg 30.06.1996 10 M 30 2  
03:05:57 Beenen Theo 51 SC Myhl 09.07.1995 6 M 40 2 3.KM, 2.M40
03:06:02 Landtreter Berthold 59 Tria-Team Neuss 07.07.2002 4 M 40 1  
03:06:05 Weber Ainas 71 DLC Aachen 09.07.1995 7 M 23 2  
03:06:05 Heinrichs Hubert 56 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 04.07.1999 6 M 40 4 3.KM, 3.M40
03:06:08 Pfeifer Jo 47 Unitas Sittard / NL 10.07.1994 19 M 45 3  
03:06:10 Dreher Hartmut 57 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 30.06.1996 11 M 35 4 5.KM, 2.M35
03:06:13 Heise Ulrich 38 ESV Aachen 13.04.1991 12 M 50 1  
03:06:14 Neudeck Bodo 49 FS Rheinkamp 12.07.1992 15 M 40 6  
03:06:17 Coenen Gottfried 49 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 11.07.1993 25 M 40 5 6.KM, 1.M40
03:06:33 Schuffels Peter 64 Athletik Waldniel 07.07.2002 5 M 35 2  
03:06:36 Janßen Udo 66 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 02.07.2000 6 M 30 1 2.KM, 1.M30
03:06:39 Heinrichs Hubert 56 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 02.07.2000 7 M 40 2 3.KM, 2.M40
03:06:46 Au Friedhelm 58 DLC Aachen 30.06.1996 12 M 35 5  
03:06:53 Havenith Wasa 54 B.A.T. Fanclub 09.07.1995 8 M 40 3  
03:07:04 Ley Helmut 46 Homberger TV 12.07.1992 16 M 45 2  
03:07:04 Ley Markus 70 Homberger TV 12.07.1992 17 M 20 1  
03:07:06 Wasser Peter 69 LLG Kevelaer 07.07.2002 6 M 30 1  
03:07:07 Schenkluhn Wolfgang 52 LAZ Mönchengladbach 12.07.1992 18 M 40 7  
03:07:10 Driessen Toni 57 DJK Gillrath 05.07.1998 11 M 40 3 3.KM, 2.M40
03:07:15 Millanowski Reinhard 50 LG Opelaner Bochum 07.07.2002 7 M 50 1  
03:07:16 Steffens Bernd 44 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 13.04.1991 13 M 45 2  
03:07:22 Berners Manfred 55 ohne Verein 01.07.2001 5 M 45 2  
03:07:27 van Nahmen Heinrich 50 LG Alpen 05.07.1998 12 M 45 3  
03:07:33 Michollek Wolfgang 60 ohne Verein 30.06.1996 13 M 35 6  
03:07:36 Hafner Dr. Oliver 64 VfL Bückeburg 01.07.2007 3 M 40 1  
03:07:38 Mertens Hartmut 58 ohne Verein 30.06.1996 14 M 35 7  
03:07:43 Strötges Hans-Georg 56 ohne Verein 30.06.1996 15 M 40 3  
03:07:44 Intini Vito 68 VfR Unterbruch 04.07.2004 8 M 35 1 3.KM, 1.M35
03:07:55 Frank Marcel 78 Kölner Ruderges. 1891 29.06.1997 11 M 19 1  
03:08:07 Kehrbusch Gerd 67 Athletik Waldniel 04.07.2004 9 M 35 2  
03:08:24 Heinrichs Hubert 56 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 09.07.1995 9 M 35 1 4.KM, 1.M35
03:08:29 Lausberg Fred 37 DLC Aachen 12.07.1992 19 M 55 1  
03:08:32 Feldmann Harald 40 VfL Münster 31.03.1990 22 M 50 5  
03:08:37 Lorenz Michael 58 TV Huchem-Stammeln 03.07.2005 4 M 45 3  
03:08:38 Strötges Hans-Georg 56 OSC Waldniel 29.06.1997 12 M 40 5  
03:08:43 Lorenz Michael 58 TV Huchem-Stammeln 01.07.2001 6 M 40 3  
03:08:44 de Raad Helmut 44 TuS 05 Arloff 30.06.1996 16 M 50 2  
03:09:02 Papke Frank 65 ohne Verein 29.06.1997 13 M 30 2  
03:09:08 Mackenzie Nick 74 ohne Verein 04.07.2004 10 M 30 2  
03:09:09 Lambij Peter 48 ohne Verein 09.07.1995 10 M 45 1  
03:09:15 Krings Manfred 51 TV Konzen 12.07.1992 20 M 40 8  
03:09:18 Lorenz Michael 58 TV Huchem-Stammeln 02.07.2000 8 M 40 3  
03:09:20 Latour Marcus 67 LG Hückelhoven 13.04.1991 14 M 23 3 7.KM, 2.M23
03:09:20 Krings Manfred 51 TV Konzen 11.07.1993 26 M 40 6  
03:09:32 Mertzbach Frank 68 DJK Gillrath 02.07.2000 9 M 30 2 4.KM, 2.M30
03:09:38 Federhen Heinz Alois 49 SG Dülken 30.06.1996 17 M 45 3  
03:09:42 Schiller Peter 53 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 31.03.1990 23 M 35 6  
03:09:43 Pütz Burghard 63 DLC Aachen 30.06.1996 18 M 30 3  
03:09:44 Convens Peter 68 vabco mol 02.07.2006 3 M 35 1  
03:09:48 Savilif Rüdiger 50 LG Alpen 09.07.1995 11 M 45 2  
03:09:57 Sindorf Heinz 42 TV Rommerskirchen 05.07.1998 13 M 55 2  
03:10:12 Scholz Thomas 70 Athletik Waldniel 04.07.2004 11 M 30 3  
03:10:14 Schuffels Peter 64 Athletik Waldniel 04.07.2004 12 M 40 3  
03:10:26 Küppers Herbert 68 DJK Gillrath 11.07.1993 27 M 23 4 7.KM, 2.M23
03:10:28 Vogt Hans-Peter 56 LKD Düsseldorf 11.07.1993 28 M 35 8  
03:10:28 Mölders Dirk 66 BSV Grün-Weiß Wesel-Flüren 01.07.2001 7 M 35 2  
03:10:30 Römer Franz 56 ohne Verein 04.07.2004 13 M 45 5  
03:10:32 Bender Wolfgang 55 Tele Postsport SG 29.06.1997 14 M 40 6  
03:10:43 Schiller Peter 57 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 13.04.1991 15 M 30 2  
03:10:51 Knels Joachim 41 DJK Kleinenbroich 11.07.1993 29 M 50 3  
03:10:57 Krings Manfred 51 TV Konzen 10.07.1994 20 M 40 5  
03:11:01 Jansen Dirk 65 DLC Aachen 11.07.1993 30 M 23 5  
03:11:06 Schulten Ulrich 63 BSG Victoria Düsseldorf 10.07.1994 21 M 30 5  
03:11:13 Dops Ghislain 55 ATLA Lanaken / BEL 06.07.2003 13 M 45 4  
03:11:18 Lorenz Michael 58 TV Huchem-Stammeln 04.07.1999 7 M 40 5  
03:11:29 Klink Roland 64 Tri-Team Leyv 03.07.2005 5 M 40 2  
03:11:37 Rath Frank 61 TV Hochneukirch 29.06.1997 15 M 35 1  
03:11:46 Strötges Hans-Georg 56 OSC Waldniel 01.07.2001 8 M 45 3  
03:11:48 Metzmacher Reinhard 46 TV Obermaubach 30.06.1996 19 M 50 3  
03:11:52 Duch Ludwig 63 D&D Hilden 03.07.2005 6 M 40 3  
03:11:56 Heinen Volker 59 BSG Polizei Düren 04.07.2004 14 M 45 6  
03:11:59 Metzmacher Reinhard 46 TV Obermaubach 09.07.1995 12 M 45 3  
03:12:21 Piechocki Michael 73 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 05.07.1998 14 M 23 1  
03:12:31 Kolrep Edgar 47 DLC Aachen 12.07.1992 21 M 45 3  
03:12:41 Laconi Giuseppe 51 ohne Verein 29.06.1997 16 M 45 3  
03:12:47 Köhn Peter 32 LAV Bad Godesberg 30.06.1996 20 M 60 1  
03:12:56 Schmidt Manfred 50 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 11.07.1993 31 M 40 7 8.KM, 2.M40
03:12:56 Bischoff Rolf 40 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 10.07.1994 22 M 50 4  
03:12:56 Mertzbach Frank 68 DJK Gillrath 03.07.2005 7 M 35 1 2.KM, 1.M35
03:12:57 Ruschepaul Heinrich 57 LG Süd Berlin 03.07.2005 8 M 45 4  
03:13:02 Beckers Franz 34 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 31.03.1990 24 M 55 1 9. KM, 1. M55
03:13:05 Schmidt Manfred 50 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 10.07.1994 23 M 40 6 4.KM, 2.M40
03:13:09 Schreven Klaus 53 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 04.07.1999 8 M 45 1 4.KM, 1.M45
03:13:10 Rath Frank 61 TV Hochneukirch 30.06.1996 21 M 35 8  
03:13:31 Hertlein Peter 55 SG Polizei Jülich 29.06.1997 17 M 40  7  
03:13:40 Arndt Christian 61 Bayer 05 Uerdingen 30.06.1996 22 M 35 9  
03:13:47 Klein Willi 50 TV 08 S