32. Silvesterlauf VSV Grenzland
Wegberg
31. Dezember 2006
Ergebnisliste
Wertungen
Gesamt männl.
Gesamt weibl.
Männer-Mannschaft
Frauen-Mannschaft
Schüler M14 - Senioren M80 - 15 km Strasse
P 1. Dossow, Uwe 66 SC Myhl LA 52:06 1. M40
P 2. Berger, Sascha 79 TV Erkelenz 53:19 1. M
P 3. Breuer, Markus 76 SV Bergwacht Rohren 54:06 1. M30
P 4. Lataster, Guy 82 Zoladz Gruppe 54:08 2. M
P 5. Czarnietzky, Bernd 63 TG Neuss 54:42 2. M40
P 6. Hanssen, Arno 72 STB Landgraf 54:50 2. M30
P 7. Brüssel, Ernst 52 Athletik Waldniel 55:08 1. M50
P 8. Kulick, Stefan 85 TS Mülheim-Saarn 55:17 1. J
P 9. Bohnen, Christoph 70 Mönchengladbacher LG 55:29 1. M35
P 10. Stiel, Georg 56 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 55:42 2. M50
P 11. Stuch, Hans-Peter 70 LT Renntiere 57:39 2. M35
P 12. Günther, Peter 60 VfR Unterbruch LG 57:41 1. M45
P 13. Mbasha Peter Edward 78 Kein Verein 57:42 3. M
P 14. Kemp, Dr.Guido 73 Glehner TV 57:47 3. M30
P 15. Maciejczyk Czeslaw 60 LEBORK-City Mönchengladbach 57:53 2. M45
P 16. Last, Ralf 62 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 57:57 3. M40
P 17. Stüben, Georg 55 Osterather TV 58:21 3. M50
P 18. Baumann, Bernd 61 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 58:46 3. M45
P 19. Kehrbusch, Gerd 67 Athletik Waldniel 59:06 3. M35
P 20. Laermann, Ralf 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 59:35 4. M45
P 21. Bodens, Bernd 67 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 59:45 4. M35
P 22. Langhanki, Gerd 66 OSC Waldniel 59:49 4. M40
P 23. Lengersdorf, Holger 82 TV Huchem-Stammeln 59:59 4. M
P 24. Lang, Udo 65 Kein Verein 1:00:08 5. M40
P 25. Brouwers, Heinz-Josef 59 OSC Waldniel 1:00:38 5. M45
P 26. Brückner, Andreas 80 TSF Bracht 1:00:39 5. M
P 27. Helfenstein, Willy 58 SG Neukirchen Hülchrath 1:00:53 6. M45
P 28. von Swiontek, Patrick 81 LAZ PUMA Troisdorf-Siegburg 1:01:09 6. M
P 29. Kox, Peter 79 Kein Verein 1:01:21 7. M
P 30. Holzweiler, Rainer 64 LG Masbach 1:01:52 6. M40
P 31. Bläsen, Ralf 65 LAC Mausbach 1:01:59 7. M40
P 32. Hennig, Jürgen 55 SC Myhl LA 1:02:03 4. M50
P 33. Kreisel, Bernd 45 SG Monheim 1:02:10 1. M60
P 34. Taschowosky, Jörg 66 Kein Verein 1:02:42 8. M40
P 35. Schröders, Norbert 66 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:02:43 9. M40
P 36. Hilt, Ralf 74 Polizei Köln 1:02:44 4. M30
P 37. Schneiders, Helmut 63 Kein Verein 1:02:53 10. M40
P 38. Kischel, Ralf 64 LAV Hückelhoven 1:03:02 11. M40
P 39. Kerinnis, Jürgen 69 MC Eschweiler 1:03:47 5. M35
P 40. Welten, Michael 60 Lauftreff MG-Volksgarten 1:03:54 7. M45
P 41. Butzbach, Thomas 56 Athletik Waldniel 1:04:01 5. M50
P 42. Berger, Friedhelm 56 Kein Verein 1:04:16 6. M50
P 43. Bedbur, Stefan 80 Kein Verein 1:04:18 8. M
P 44. Bertram, Heribert 67 Kein Verein 1:04:21 6. M35
P 45. Maciejczyk, Stefan 58 Holz Finis Mönchengladbach 1:04:26 8. M45
P 46. Heise, Ulrich 38 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:04:32 1. M65
P 47. Richerdt, Dirk 53 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:04:36 7. M50
P 48. Schöngen, Peter 65 Kein Verein 1:04:40 12. M40
P 49. Martin, Brian 58 UK Army Triathlon 1:04:45 9. M45
P 50. Stevens, Jo 49 Zoladz Gruppe 1:04:47 1. M55
P 51. Maaß, Andre 67 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:04:48 7. M35
P 52. Opree, Christoph 66 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:05:02 13. M40
P 53. Barth, Bruno 51 Herzogenrather TV 1:05:03 2. M55
P 54. Sproten, Peter 61 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:05:10 10. M45
P 55. Wijnands, Hub 64 Zoladz Gruppe NL 1:05:21 14. M40
P 56. Hanna, Mike 68 TG Neuss 1:05:26 8. M35
P 57. Peter, Jürgen 52 TG Neuss 1:05:28 8. M50
P 58. Laleike, Marius 69 International Runners 1:05:32 9. M35
P 59. Eisenga, Frank 57 STB Landgraaf 1:05:35 11. M45
P 60. Vohsen, Christian 73 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:06:01 5. M30
P 61. Wilhelms, Jörg 69 Kein Verein 1:06:07 10. M35
P 62. Sudhoff, Burkard 61 Mönchengladbacher TV 1884 1:06:08 12. M45
P 63. Jurasczyk, Mariusz 74 Kein Verein 1:06:09 6. M30
P 64. Kato, Hiroyuki 62 International Runners 1:06:14 15. M40
P 65. Hackenholt, Josef 61 Kein Verein 1:06:29 13. M45
P 66. Barth, Felix 57 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 1:06:39 14. M45
P 67. Verbunt, Albert 47 STB Landgraaf 1:06:40 3. M55
P 68. Gerbig, Uli 58 Kein Verein 1:06:48 15. M45
P 69. Bendlage, Hans-Jakob 49 TSV Kaldenkirchen 1:07:02 4. M55
P 70. Winkler, Moritz 88 Kein Verein 1:07:09 1. MJA
P 71. Rodeck, Christian 63 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:07:12 16. M40
P 72. Timons, Klaus 67 Kein Verein 1:07:18 11. M35
P 73. Seidel, Stefan 86 TSV Erkelenz 1:07:19 2. J
P 74. Großmann, Dirk 66 Lt Brüggen 1:07:31 17. M40
P 75. Beckers, Achim 85 Kein Verein 1:07:41 3. J
P 76. Coun, Hans 58 Kein Verein 1:07:46 16. M45
P 77. Brendler, Dirk 69 Beimer-Team 1:07:51 12. M35
P 78. Oberhäuser, Leo-Karl 59 SV Dohr 1:08:06 17. M45
P 79. Schild, Stefan 62 ASV Süchteln 1:08:14 18. M40
P 80. Krapohl, Jürgen 55 BSG NVV Mönchengladbach 1:08:18 9. M50
P 81. Henkel, Manfred 60 Dülkener SV 1:08:33 18. M45
P 82. Reimer, Boyo 56 LT Keyenberg 1:08:39 10. M50
P 83. Schmitz, Werner 53 Athletik Waldniel 1:08:42 11. M50
P 84. Bernhardt, Joachim 48 Post SV Düsseldorf 1:09:02 5. M55
P 85. Stoffels, Michael 63 SFC Erkelenz 1:09:09 19. M40
P 86. Kühl, Udo 65 DJK Armada Würselen 1:09:22 20. M40
P 87. Weber, Wolfgang 57 Kein Verein 1:09:32 19. M45
P 88. Kirberich, Peter 54 Kein Verein 1:09:35 12. M50
P 89. Seidenberg, Rene 78 Kein Verein 1:09:36 9. M
P 90. Becker, Bernd 53 SV Langendreev 04 1:09:40 13. M50
P 91. Weyers, Bernd 61 TuS Liedberg 1:09:46 20. M45
P 92. Rath, Frank 61 TV Hochneukirch 1:09:51 21. M45
P 93. Langhanki, Arno 60 Kein Verein 1:09:55 22. M45
P 94. Wortelkamp, Uli 47 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:09:56 6. M55
P 95. Rademacher, Udo 69 Kein Verein 1:10:10 13. M35
P 96. Simon, Jim 57 Wadu Geilenkirchen 1:10:16 23. M45
P 97. Rose, Bernd 57 Korschenbroicher LC 1:10:22 24. M45
P 98. Bäckler, Gerd 48 Lauffix Nettetal 1:10:35 7. M55
P 99. Wacker, Michael 72 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:10:40 7. M30
P100. Hanssen, Wim 55 Awacs Runners 1:10:52 14. M50
P101. Irsfeld, Jörg 62 Kein Verein 1:10:56 21. M40
P102. Pescheid, Dieter 57 Kein Verein 1:10:57 25. M45
P103. Heinen, Hubert 58 Kein Verein 1:10:59 26. M45
P104. Ewald, Jürgen 42 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:11:05 2. M60
P105. Cremer, Jörg 72 Spiridon Frankfurt 1:11:12 8. M30
P106. Greff, Sascha 77 Kein Verein 1:11:17 10. M
P107. Ervens, Rainer 72 MC Eschweiler 1:11:30 9. M30
P108. Hermanns, Nikolas 87 Kein Verein 1:11:37 2. MJA
P109. Weiß, Johannes 57 TuRa Brüggen 1:11:42 27. M45
P110. Petrow, Uwe 60 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 1:11:45 28. M45
P111. Pries 74 Kein Verein 1:11:48 10. M30
P112. Wünsche, Frank 59 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:11:51 29. M45
P113. Winkens, Ludwig 54 TC BW Wickrath 1:12:05 15. M50
P114. Thönnissen, Robert 75 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 1:12:19 11. M30
P115. Kremers, Jeli 39 VET Nederland 1:12:22 2. M65
P116. Ludwig, Manfred 40 DJK Kleinenbroich 1:12:29 3. M65
P117. Gilles, Gereon 80 LAV Hückelhoven 1:12:36 11. M
P118. Loeber, Jochem 48 DJK Armada Würselen 1:12:47 8. M55
P119. Giesen, Thomas 67 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:12:50 14. M35
P120. Sauer, Konrad 48 SC Myhl LA 1:12:57 9. M55
P121. Beckmann, Thomas 65 LG Niers 1:12:59 22. M40
P122. Godglück, Hans-Jürgen 53 SG Holzheim 1:13:02 16. M50
P123. Holz, Jürgen Johannes 59 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:13:03 30. M45
P124. Wienands, Marcel 91 ASC Rosellen 1:13:04 1. M15
P125. Thieltges, Daniel 79 DJK Hoenigen 1:13:18 12. M
P126. Reichert, Heini 44 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:13:30 3. M60
P127. Meuter, Tobis 78 DJK Hoenigen 1:13:33 13. M
P128. Herzog, Peter 64 Kein Verein 1:13:34 23. M40
P129. Ludwig, Jörg 57 Kein Verein 1:13:39 31. M45
P130. Hilgers, Paul 70 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:13:43 15. M35
P131. Stalitza, Arno 64 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:13:49 24. M40
P132. Goldbach, Reiner 54 SG Zons 1:13:51 17. M50
P133. Fimmers, Klaus 60 SV Blau-Weiß Meer Mönchengla 1:13:53 32. M45
P134. Kefers, Frank 66 Kein Verein 1:13:57 25. M40
P135. Peters, Frank 80 Kein Verein 1:13:58 14. M
P136. Oberem, Klaus 66 SSV Rheydt 1:13:59 26. M40
P137. Robertz, Heinz 38 DLC Aachen 1:14:05 4. M65
P138. May, Hans Joachim 43 TG Neuss 1:14:12 4. M60
P139. Uhr, Ingo 60 Kein Verein 1:14:18 33. M45
P140. Brendler, Kannard 93 SC Union Nettetal 1:14:23 1. M14
P141. Moll, Johannes 62 Viersener TV 1:14:35 27. M40
P142. Smeets, Ronald 68 STB 1:14:36 16. M35
P143. Görtz, Friedhelm 55 BSG KSK Heinsberg 1:14:45 18. M50
P144. Wischnowski, Frank 63 Lokomotive Lüttelforst 1:14:46 28. M40
P145. Dorscheid, Michael 59 Kein Verein 1:14:52 34. M45
P146. Heitzer, Benno 61 Kein Verein 1:14:53 35. M45
P147. Stevens, Heinz 53 Lt MG-Volksgarten 1:14:57 19. M50
P148. Wienands, Rüdiger 61 Kein Verein 1:15:05 36. M45
P149. Wilhelms, Frank 66 Kein Verein 1:15:09 29. M40
P150. Maciejczyk, Stanislaus 57 Lebork City 1:15:14 37. M45
P151. Klopf, Jüärgen 71 Kein Verein 1:15:15 17. M35
P152. Kreis, Manfred 58 BSG NVV Mönchengladbach 1:15:19 38. M45
P153. Welz, Oliver 70 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:15:20 18. M35
P154. Breuer, Detlef 55 BSG NVV Mönchengladbach 1:15:21 20. M50
P155. Hilgers, Dieter 63 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:15:30 30. M40
P156. Stiewe, Thomas 61 OSC Waldniel 1:15:34 39. M45
P157. van der Beek, Jac 38 Kein Verein 1:15:35 5. M65
P158. Obermeit, Jürgen 82 VHS Mönchengladbach 1:15:37 15. M
P159. Debener, Martin 64 GSV Geldern 1:15:38 31. M40
P160. Weißenberg, Franz 65 SG Holzheim 1:15:39 32. M40
P161. Hock, Georg 52 Lokomotive Lütterforst 1:15:40 21. M50
P162. Ditters, Jens 74 LSG Eschweiler 1:15:51 12. M30
P163. Küppers, Herbert 69 DJK Gillrath 1:15:53 19. M35
P164. Schmitz, Ulrich 58 LT-MG Volksgarten 1:16:02 40. M45
P165. Enk, Michael 66 TuS 1860 Wickrath 1:16:04 33. M40
P166. Klasen, Udo 42 Athletik Waldniel 1:16:14 5. M60
P167. Pelzer, Thomas 65 Runners Daddys Donnerberg 1:16:20 34. M40
P168. Schmidt, Hans-Jochen 36 Kein Verein 1:16:26 1. M70
P169. Sentis, Leo 36 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:16:27 2. M70
P170. Korth, Wolfgang 64 Kein Verein 1:16:36 35. M40
P171. Claßen, Hermann-Josef 60 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 1:16:58 41. M45
P172. Niehsen, Heinz-Theo 54 Athletik Waldniel 1:17:01 22. M50
P173. May, Volker 72 TG Neuss 1:17:11 13. M30
P174. Boer, Bodo 65 Kein Verein 1:17:24 36. M40
P175. Horak, Stefan 82 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 1:17:33 16. M
P176. Kiefaber, Wolfgang 58 Kein Verein 1:17:36 42. M45
P177. Leinders, Günter 65 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:17:37 37. M40
P178. Jansen, Sven 74 Kein Verein 1:17:47 14. M30
P179. Gehorn, Dieter 59 Elch and Friends 1:17:55 43. M45
P180. Corall, Rainer 68 Kein Verein 1:18:01 20. M35
P181. Wipprecht, Werner 50 LT Beller Mühle 1:18:14 10. M55
P182. Ormanns, Bernhard 49 DJK Gillrath 1:18:40 11. M55
P183. Rütten, Leo 63 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 1:18:49 38. M40
P184. Lausberg, Leo 48 Schule Dahlener Strasse 1:18:55 12. M55
P185. Güsgen, Hermann-Josef 48 ZSV Köln 1:19:09 13. M55
P186. Giltges, Christoph 58 Kein Verein 1:19:18 44. M45
P187. Kasishe, Hans Peter 58 Lauffix Nettetal 1:19:23 45. M45
P188. Woitzik, Nils 83 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 1:19:41 17. M
P189. Maubach, Dieter 57 Runners Daddys Donnerberg 1:19:42 46. M45
P190. Ickert, Peter 61 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:19:50 47. M45
P191. Woicke, Wolf-Dietrich 41 Athletik Waldniel 1:19:51 6. M65
P192. Hendricksen, Ernst 34 Viersener TV 1:20:15 3. M70
P193. Rütten, Stefan 63 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 1:20:22 39. M40
P194. Fiegen, Frank 69 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:20:45 21. M35
P195. Kreisel, Frank 67 Stahlbauschnecken 1:21:03 22. M35
P196. Sieber, Joachim 52 LAV Hückelhoven 1:21:07 23. M50
P197. Vohsen, Thomas 61 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:21:11 48. M45
P198. Wimmers, Jürgen 66 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 1:21:22 40. M40
P199. Hansen, Bernd 48 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:21:37 14. M55
P200. Sohnius, Harald 35 LC Wuppertal 1:21:47 4. M70
P201. Feiter, Jak 52 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 1:21:51 24. M50
P202. Trantow, Harald 39 Kein Verein 1:22:09 7. M65
P203. Bertram, Rolf 47 LT Alsdorf-Ost 1:22:11 15. M55
P204. Hasslinger, Hans 40 BSG NVV Mönchengladbach 1:22:14 8. M65
P205. Mund, Jürgen 62 Lt MG-Volksgarten 1:22:16 41. M40
P206. Janssen, Wilfried 57 DJK Gillrath 1:22:20 49. M45
P207. Mertens, Guido 67 Kein Verein 1:22:36 23. M35
P208. Trapp, Uwe 58 LT-MG Volksgarten 1:22:45 50. M45
P209. Stoffels, Johannes 89 Kein Verein 1:22:58 4. J
P210. Scholz, Joachim 68 Kein Verein 1:23:12 24. M35
P211. Scheippers, Michael 91 Lokomotive Lütterforst 1:23:13 2. M15
P212. Hecht, Juergen 64 Kein Verein 1:23:14 42. M40
P213. Janik, Matthias 70 Kein Verein 1:23:34 25. M35
P214. Stratmann, Ralf 65 Kein Verein 1:23:51 43. M40
P215. Daßen, Frank 66 Kein Verein 1:23:53 44. M40
P216. Papmahl, Mario 49 Kein Verein 1:24:01 16. M55
P217. Gottwald, Tim 83 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 1:24:03 18. M
P218. Horak, Christoph 84 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 1:24:28 5. J
P219. Baran, Aland 87 Schule Dahlener Strasse 1:24:52 3. MJA
P220. Lorkowski, Peter 63 Die blauen Bengel 1:26:11 45. M40
P221. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 1:26:29 51. M45
P222. Hösel, Fritz 48 LT Buchenhain 1:26:59 17. M55
P223. Pasch, Ralf 62 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:27:22 46. M40
P224. Schröder, Gerhard 57 Kein Verein 1:27:23 52. M45
P225. Hohn, Hans 43 TV Huchem-Stammeln 1:27:43 6. M60
P226. Schwarz, Markus 74 Kein Verein 1:27:44 15. M30
P227. Scholz, Ulrich 55 Kein Verein 1:28:05 25. M50
P228. Frohnhofen, Hans-Josef 63 SV Schlafhorst 1:28:13 47. M40
P229. Menke, Heinz-Josef 38 ATV Geilenkirchen 1:28:21 9. M65
P230. Zeißig, Gerd 38 TV Huchem-Stammeln 1:28:43 10. M65
P231. Nürnberg, Udo 48 Schule Dahlener Strasse 1:29:00 18. M55
P232. Bayer, Martin 39 Viersener TV 1:29:41 11. M65
P233. Defays, Pol 29 SC Bütgenbach 1:29:46 1. M75
P234. Arndt, Ralf 64 TuS Wegberg 1:30:18 48. M40
P235. Rehberg, Gerd 61 TV 1848 1:30:21 53. M45
P236. Katsuhara, Hoshi 68 International Runners 1:30:49 26. M35
P237. Mankowski, Philipp 72 Kein Verein 1:31:00 16. M30
P238. Keistof, Wolff 57 Elephanis Grevenbroich 1:31:01 54. M45
P239. Zientz, Sascha 74 Kein Verein 1:32:40 17. M30
P240. Wilden, Heinz-Peter 50 Germania Dürboslar 1:34:40 19. M55
P241. Feiden, Andreas 63 Kein Verein 1:35:10 49. M40
P242. Rich, Herbert 56 Kein Verein 1:38:26 26. M50
P243. Kirsch, Friedbert 70 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:41:21 27. M35
P244. Kahler, Detlev 58 McFit 1:41:34 55. M45
Schülerinnen W14 - Seniorinnen W80 - 15 km Strasse
P 1. Hutter, Imogen 76 UK Army Triathlon 1:03:08 1. W30
P 2. Hellenbrand, Lilo 56 DJK Gillrath 1:03:30 1. W50
P 3. Jünger, Antoinette 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:03:41 1. W45
P 4. Rademakers, Saskia 65 STB Landgraaf 1:06:18 1. W40
P 5. Optekamp, Silke 78 Kein Verein 1:06:38 1. F
P 6. Fuchs, Sandra 70 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:07:45 1. W35
P 7. Rainer, Kathy 61 DJK Löwe Hambach 1:08:40 2. W45
P 8. Erdweg, Anita 54 Lauftreff Keyenberg 1:08:50 2. W50
P 9. Bäckler, Sandra 69 Lauffix Nettetal 1:10:34 2. W35
P 10. Bittner, Anni 53 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:11:46 3. W50
P 11. Jongmanns, Elisabeth 60 Kein Verein 1:11:58 3. W45
P 12. Becker-Niederacher, Marianne58 TG Neuss 1:14:24 4. W45
P 13. Nötlings, Ilse 50 SC Myhl 1:14:44 1. W55
P 14. Kauertz, Beate 53 Kein Verein 1:14:49 4. W50
P 15. Naumanns, Ines 65 Lauffix Nettetal 1:14:50 2. W40
P 16. Adamczak, Evelyne 72 LT Alsdorf-Ost 1:14:51 2. W30
P 17. Bartkowiak-Geide, Lydia 57 Athletik Waldniel 1:15:08 5. W45
P 18. Szopinski, Heike 57 Lauftreff MG-Volksgarten 1:15:13 6. W45
P 19. Schröter, Dagmar 64 Athletik Waldniel 1:16:18 3. W40
P 20. Dohmen, Ute 71 Lt Bellermühle 1:16:43 3. W35
P 21. Hofmann, Anke 60 Elch and Friends 1:17:52 7. W45
P 22. Cavaleiro, Dr.Claudia 70 OSC Waldniel 1:17:53 4. W35
P 23. Cunningham, Gaby 66 Kein Verein 1:17:54 4. W40
P 24. Lübbers, Melanie 68 Kein Verein 1:18:37 5. W35
P 25. Bachs, Jutta 68 Kein Verein 1:18:45 6. W35
P 26. Gatzweiler, Birgit 67 LT Beller Mühle 1:19:08 7. W35
P 27. Petter, Beatrice 81 MC Eschweiler 1:19:53 2. F
P 28. Holland-Houben, Petra 60 Athletik Waldniel 1:19:58 8. W45
P 29. Nießen, Renate 53 TV Huchem-Stammeln 1:20:42 5. W50
P 30. Wallrafen, Karin 62 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:21:15 5. W40
P 31. Vohn, Roswitha 50 OSC Waldniel 1:21:24 2. W55
P 32. Bertram, Maria 46 LT Alsdorf-Ost 1:22:10 1. W60
P 33. Mund, Kerstin 63 Lt MG-Volksgarten 1:22:15 6. W40
P 34. Müller, Ines 58 Kein Verein 1:23:20 9. W45
P 35. Trueson, Marian 71 Kein Verein 1:23:22 8. W35
P 36. Rommelrath, Claudia 68 Kein Verein 1:24:55 9. W35
P 37. Brüggen, Sabine 83 Lauftreff Brüggen 1:25:17 3. F
P 38. Freund, Emely 53 TG Neuss 1:25:28 6. W50
P 39. Habitz, Marlies 49 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 1:27:36 3. W55
P 40. Lueb, Nicole 72 Lauffix Nettetal 1:28:22 3. W30
P 41. Claßen, Luzia 67 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:28:26 10. W35
P 42. Introp, Annette 50 Athletik Waldniel 1:28:58 4. W55
P 43. Katterbach, Jutta 59 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenr 1:29:16 10. W45
P 44. Nücker, Gisela 57 TV Huchem-Stammeln 1:29:34 11. W45
P 45. Esch, Sybilla 60 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 1:30:37 12. W45
P 46. Kömmes, Sabine 62 Kein Verein 1:30:56 7. W40
P 47. Kleeberg, Veronika 52 LT Alsdorf-Ost 1:31:22 7. W50
P 48. Kreutz, Dagmar 62 Kein Verein 1:34:46 8. W40
P 49. Scholz, Beate 59 OSC Waldniel 1:35:36 13. W45
P 50. Wonde, Tineke 51 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenr 1:37:21 5. W55
P 51. Brendler, Simone 66 Beimer-Team 1:38:38 9. W40
P 52. Kamps, Renate 69 LC Nettetal 1:38:39 11. W35
P 53. Passon, Sylvia 64 Barmer TV 1:38:39 10. W40
P 54. Kirsch, Alexandra 78 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:41:18 4. F
P 55. Bayer, Else 39 Viersener TV 1:41:33 1. W65
P 56. Boeren, Brigitte 45 Athletik Waldniel 1:52:38 2. W60
Junioren - Senioren M80 - 15 km Strasse
1. DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 2:52:25
Stiel (56) 55:42 - Last (62) 57:57 - Baumann (61) 58:46
2. Athletik Waldniel 2:58:15
Brüssel (52) 55:08 - Kehrbusch (67) 59:06 - Butzbach (56) 1:04:01
3. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 3:02:03
Laermann (58) 59:35 - Bodens (67) 59:45 - Schröders (66) 1:02:43
4. TG Neuss 3:05:36
Czarnietzky (63) 54:42 - Hanna (68) 1:05:26 - Peter (52) 1:05:28
5. Mönchengladbacher LG 3:06:06
Bohnen (70) 55:29 - Richerdt (53) 1:04:36 - Vohsen (73) 1:06:01
6. SC Myhl LA 3:07:06
Dossow (66) 52:06 - Hennig (55) 1:02:03 - Sauer (48) 1:12:57
7. Kein Verein 3:09:51
Taschowosky (66) 1:02:42 - Schneiders (63) 1:02:53 - Berger (56) 1:04:16
8. DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 3:14:22
Heise (38) 1:04:32 - Maaß (67) 1:04:48 - Opree (66) 1:05:02
9. Kein Verein 3:15:08
Bertram (67) 1:04:21 - Schöngen (65) 1:04:40 - Wilhelms (69) 1:06:07
10. OSC Waldniel 3:16:01
Langhanki (66) 59:49 - Brouwers (59) 1:00:38 - Stiewe (61) 1:15:34
11. Kein Verein 3:19:26
Jurasczyk (74) 1:06:09 - Hackenholt (61) 1:06:29 - Gerbig (58) 1:06:48
12. VfR Unterbruch LG 3:22:35
Günther (60) 57:41 - Wünsche (59) 1:11:51 - Holz (59) 1:13:03
13. Kein Verein 3:24:59
Timons (67) 1:07:18 - Coun (58) 1:07:46 - Langhanki (60) 1:09:55
14. Mönchengladbacher LG 3:27:48
Rodeck (63) 1:07:12 - Wortelkamp (47) 1:09:56 - Wacker (72) 1:10:40
15. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 3:31:30
Sproten (61) 1:05:10 - Giesen (67) 1:12:50 - Reichert (44) 1:13:30
16. Kein Verein 3:32:57
Rademacher (69) 1:10:10 - Heinen (58) 1:10:59 - Pries (74) 1:11:48
17. LAV Hückelhoven 3:36:45
Kischel (64) 1:03:02 - Gilles (80) 1:12:36 - Sieber (52) 1:21:07
18. BSG NVV Mönchengladbach 3:38:58
Krapohl (55) 1:08:18 - Kreis (58) 1:15:19 - Breuer (55) 1:15:21
19. Athletik Waldniel 3:41:57
Schmitz (53) 1:08:42 - Klasen (42) 1:16:14 - Niehsen (54) 1:17:01
20. International Runners 3:42:35
Laleike (69) 1:05:32 - Kato (62) 1:06:14 - Katsuhara (68) 1:30:49
21. VfR Unterbruch LG 3:44:33
Hilgers (70) 1:13:43 - Welz (70) 1:15:20 - Hilgers (63) 1:15:30
22. Kein Verein 3:46:37
Dorscheid (59) 1:14:52 - Wilhelms (66) 1:15:09 - Korth (64) 1:16:36
23. TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 3:51:30
Thönnissen (75) 1:12:19 - Rütten (63) 1:18:49 - Rütten (63) 1:20:22
24. TV Huchem-Stammeln 3:56:25
Lengersdorf (82) 59:59 - Hohn (43) 1:27:43 - Zeißig (38) 1:28:43
25. DJK Gillrath 3:56:53
Küppers (69) 1:15:53 - Ormanns (49) 1:18:40 - Janssen (57) 1:22:20
26. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 3:57:54
Sentis (36) 1:16:27 - Ickert (61) 1:19:50 - Hansen (48) 1:21:37
27. Kein Verein 3:58:51
Boer (65) 1:17:24 - Giltges (58) 1:19:18 - Trantow (39) 1:22:09
28. Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 4:01:17
Horak (82) 1:17:33 - Woitzik (83) 1:19:41 - Gottwald (83) 1:24:03
29. Viersener TV 4:04:31
Moll (62) 1:14:35 - Hendricksen (34) 1:20:15 - Bayer (39) 1:29:41
30. Kein Verein 4:09:44
Stoffels (89) 1:22:58 - Scholz (68) 1:23:12 - Janik (70) 1:23:34
31. Kein Verein 4:11:45
Stratmann (65) 1:23:51 - Daßen (66) 1:23:53 - Papmahl (49) 1:24:01
32. VfR Unterbruch LG 4:19:43
Leinders (65) 1:17:37 - Fiegen (69) 1:20:45 - Kirsch (70) 1:41:21
Juniorinnen - Seniorinnen W80 - 15 km Strasse
1. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 3:23:12
Jünger (59) 1:03:41 - Fuchs (70) 1:07:45 - Bittner (53) 1:11:46
2. Kein Verein 3:33:25
Optekamp (78) 1:06:38 - Jongmanns (60) 1:11:58 - Kauertz (53) 1:14:49
3. Athletik Waldniel 3:51:24
Bartkowiak-Geide (57) 1:15:08 - Schröter (64) 1:16:18 - Holland-Houben (60) 1:19:58
4. Lauffix Nettetal 3:53:46
Bäckler (69) 1:10:34 - Naumanns (65) 1:14:50 - Lueb (72) 1:28:22
5. LT Alsdorf-Ost 4:08:23
Adamczak (72) 1:14:51 - Bertram (46) 1:22:10 - Kleeberg (52) 1:31:22
6. OSC Waldniel 4:14:53
Cavaleiro (70) 1:17:53 - Vohn (50) 1:21:24 - Scholz (59) 1:35:36