Zwischenwertung lange Serie, Stand 7.1.2007
Ergebnisliste
Wertungen
Gesamt männl.
Gesamt weibl.
Schüler M14 - Senioren M80 - Zwischenwertung lange Serie
1. Dossow, Uwe 66 SC Myhl LA 1:25:27 1. M40
2. Berger, Sascha 79 TV Erkelenz 1:28:11 1. M
3. Lataster, Guy 82 Zoladz Gruppe NL 1:30:45 2. M
4. Brüssel, Ernst 52 Athletik Waldniel 1:31:26 1. M55
5. Kulick, Stefan 85 TS Mülheim-Saarn 1:32:14 1. J
6. Günther, Peter 60 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:35:04 1. M45
7. Mbasha, Peter Edward 78 Kein Verein 1:36:04 3. M
8. Last, Ralf 62 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:36:38 2. M45
9. Stuch, Hans-Peter 70 LT Renntiere 1:36:45 1. M35
10. Baurmann, Bernd 61 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:38:08 3. M45
11. Langhanki, Gerd 66 OSC Waldniel 1:38:13 2. M40
12. Laermann, Ralf 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:38:17 4. M45
13. Bodens, Bernd 67 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:38:52 3. M40
14. Lengersdorf, Holger 82 TV Huchem-Stammeln 1:39:14 4. M
15. Hennig, Jürgen 55 SC Myhl LA 1:42:19 1. M50
16. Kreisel, Bernd 45 SG Monheim 1:42:33 1. M60
17. Kischel, Ralf 64 LAV Hückelhoven 1:44:07 4. M40
18. Hilt, Ralf 74 Polizei Köln 1:44:23 1. M30
19. Schneiders, Helmut 63 Kein Verein 1:44:48 5. M40
20. Kerinnis, Jürgen 69 MC Eschweiler 1:45:04 2. M35
21. Welten, Michael 60 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:45:20 5. M45
22. Bertram, Heribert 67 Kein Verein 1:46:09 6. M40
23. Opree, Christoph 66 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:46:46 7. M40
24. Schöngen, Peter 65 Kein Verein 1:47:09 8. M40
25. Stevens, Jo 49 Zoladz Gruppe NL 1:47:25 2. M55
26. Maaß, Andre 67 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:47:29 9. M40
27. Wilhelms, Jörg 69 Kein Verein 1:48:35 3. M35
28. Sproten, Peter 61 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:48:39 6. M45
29. Sudhoff, Burkard 61 Mönchengladbacher TV 1884 1:49:09 7. M45
30. Jurasczyk, Mariusz 74 Kein Verein 1:49:17 2. M30
31. Barth, Felix 57 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 1:49:19 2. M50
32. Brendler, Dirk 69 Beimer-Team 1:50:22 4. M35
33. Rodeck, Christian 63 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:50:44 10. M40
34. Hackenholt, Josef 61 Kein Verein 1:51:05 8. M45
35. Gerbig, Uli 58 Kein Verein 1:51:10 9. M45
36. Berger, Friedhelm 56 Kein Verein 1:51:10 3. M50
37. Großmann, Dirk 66 Lauftreff Brüggen 1:51:23 11. M40
38. Bendlage, Hans-Jakob 49 TSV Kaldenkirchen 1:51:51 3. M55
39. Krapohl, Jürgen 55 BSG NVV Mönchengladbach 1:52:50 4. M50
40. Reimer, Boyo 56 LT Keyenberg 1:53:07 5. M50
41. Coun, Hans 58 Kein Verein 1:53:25 10. M45
42. Henkel, Manfred 60 Dülkener SV 1:53:34 11. M45
43. Stoffels, Michael 63 SFC Erkelenz 1:53:51 12. M40
44. Kühl, Udo 65 DJK Armada Würselen 1:54:08 13. M40
45. Simon, Jim 57 Wadu Geilenkirchen 1:54:12 6. M50
46. Ervens, Rainer 72 MC Eschweiler 1:54:49 5. M35
47. Rademacher, Udo 69 Kein Verein 1:55:08 6. M35
48. Langhanki, Arno 60 Kein Verein 1:55:49 12. M45
49. Becker, Bernd 53 SV Langendreer 04 1:55:54 7. M50
50. Heinen, Hubert 58 Kein Verein 1:56:16 13. M45
51. Bäckler, Gerd 48 Lauffix Nettetal 1:56:35 4. M55
52. Pries, Ralf 74 Kein Verein 1:56:52 3. M30
53. Wünsche, Frank 59 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:56:59 14. M45
54. Ewald, Jürgen 42 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:57:34 1. M65
55. Hermanns, Nikolas 87 Kein Verein 1:58:46 2. J
56. Thönnissen, Robert 75 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 1:58:55 4. M30
57. Sauer, Konrad 48 SC Myhl LA 1:58:59 5. M55
58. Küppers, Herbert 69 DJK Gillrath 1:59:39 7. M35
59. Stalitza, Arno 64 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 2:00:00 14. M40
60. Ludwig, Manfred 40 DJK Kleinenbroich 2:00:31 2. M65
61. Fimmers, Klaus 60 SV Blau-Weiß Meer Mönchengla 2:00:36 15. M45
62. Gilles, Gereon 80 VfR Unterbruch LG 2:01:02 5. M
63. Godglück, Hans-Jürgen 53 SG Holzheim 2:01:47 8. M50
64. Brendler, Kannard 93 SC Union Breyell 2:01:55 1. M14
65. Moll, Johannes 62 Viersener TV 2:02:19 16. M45
66. Hilgers, Dieter 63 VfR Unterbruch LG 2:02:38 15. M40
67. Dorscheid, Michael 59 Kein Verein 2:03:10 17. M45
68. Weißenberg, Franz 65 SG Holzheim 2:03:16 16. M40
69. Enk, Michael 66 TuS 1860 Wickrath 2:03:31 17. M40
70. Kreis, Manfred 58 BSG NVV Mönchengladbach 2:03:57 18. M45
71. Stevens, Heinz 53 LT MG-Volksgarten 2:04:00 9. M50
72. Obermeit, Jürgen 82 VHS Mönchengladbach 2:04:07 6. M
73. Wilhelms, Frank 66 Kein Verein 2:04:15 18. M40
74. Korth, Wolfgang 64 Kein Verein 2:04:16 19. M40
75. Pelzer, Thomas 65 Runners Daddys Donnerberg 2:04:44 20. M40
76. Stiewe, Thomas 61 OSC Waldniel 2:05:11 19. M45
77. Claßen, Hermann-Josef 60 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 2:05:12 20. M45
78. Breuer, Detlef 55 BSG NVV Mönchengladbach 2:05:53 10. M50
79. Schmidt, Hans-Jochen 36 Kein Verein 2:06:40 1. M70
80. Hock, Georg 52 Lokomotive Lüttelforst 2:06:44 6. M55
81. Horak, Stefan 82 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 2:07:14 7. M
82. Leinders, Günter 65 VfR Unterbruch LG 2:07:17 21. M40
83. Kiefaber, Wolfgang 58 Kein Verein 2:07:31 21. M45
84. Woitzik, Nils 83 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 2:08:45 8. M
85. Fiegen, Frank 69 VfR Unterbruch LG 2:09:59 8. M35
86. Maubach, Dieter 57 Runners Daddys Donnerberg 2:10:10 11. M50
87. Ormanns, Bernhard 49 DJK Gillrath 2:10:29 7. M55
88. Bertram, Rolf 47 LT Alsdorf-Ost 2:11:21 2. M60
89. Stoffels, Johannes 89 Kein Verein 2:11:35 1. MJA
90. Lausberg, Leo 48 Schule Dahlener Strasse 2:11:44 8. M55
91. Giltges, Christoph 58 Kein Verein 2:11:49 22. M45
92. Hendricksen, Ernst 34 Viersener TV 2:12:20 2. M70
93. Lorkowski, Peter 63 Die blauen Bengel 2:12:44 22. M40
94. Sohnius, Harald 35 LC Wuppertal 2:13:21 3. M70
95. Kreisel, Frank 67 Stahlbauschnecken 2:13:23 23. M40
96. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 2:13:49 23. M45
97. Sieber, Joachim 52 VfR Unterbruch LG 2:14:21 9. M55
98. Scholz, Joachim 68 Kein Verein 2:14:59 9. M35
99. Mertens, Guido 67 Kein Verein 2:15:09 24. M40
100. Baran, Aland 87 Schule Dahlener Strasse 2:15:15 3. J
101. Feiter, Jak 52 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 2:15:57 10. M55
102. Hasslinger, Hans 40 BSG NVV Mönchengladbach 2:16:22 3. M65
103. Janik, Matthias 70 Kein Verein 2:17:00 10. M35
104. Daßen, Frank 66 Kein Verein 2:17:21 25. M40
105. Hansen, Bernd 48 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 2:17:27 11. M55
106. Stratmann, Ralf 65 Kein Verein 2:17:32 26. M40
107. Papmahl, Mario 49 Kein Verein 2:18:20 12. M55
108. Gottwald, Tim 83 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 2:19:07 9. M
109. Horak, Christoph 84 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 2:19:48 4. J
110. Schröder, Gerhard 57 Kein Verein 2:21:36 12. M50
111. Trantow, Harald 39 Kein Verein 2:21:42 4. M65
112. Nürnberg, Udo 48 Schule Dahlener Strasse 2:21:50 13. M55
113. Hösel, Fritz 48 LT Buchenhain 2:21:56 14. M55
114. Zeißig, Gerd 38 TV Huchem-Stammeln 2:26:13 5. M65
115. Hohn, Hans 43 TV Huchem-Stammeln 2:29:51 3. M60
116. Defays, Pol 29 SC Bütgenbach 2:30:38 1. M75
117. Zientz, Sascha 74 Kein Verein 2:31:10 5. M30
118. Bayer, Martin 39 Viersener TV 2:36:42 6. M65
Schülerinnen W14 - Seniorinnen W80 - Zwischenwertung lange Serie
1. Jünger, Antoinette 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:44:47 1. W45
2. Hellenbrand, Lilo 56 DJK Gillrath 1:45:23 1. W50
3. Optekamp, Silke 78 Kein Verein 1:49:17 1. F
4. Fuchs, Sandra 70 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:53:08 1. W35
5. Rainer, Kathy 61 DJK Löwe Hambach 1:53:34 2. W45
6. Erdweg, Anita 54 LT Keyenberg 1:55:35 2. W50
7. Bäckler, Sandra 69 Lauffix Nettetal 1:56:53 2. W35
8. Jongmanns, Elisabeth 60 Kein Verein 1:58:51 3. W45
9. Bittner, Anni 53 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:59:44 3. W50
10. Naumanns, Ines 65 Lauffix Nettetal 2:02:04 1. W40
11. Kauertz, Beate 53 Kein Verein 2:02:25 4. W50
12. Nöthlings, Ilse 50 SC Myhl LA 2:02:29 1. W55
13. Bartkowiak-Geide, Lydia 57 Athletik Waldniel 2:04:07 5. W50
14. Szopinski, Heike 57 LT MG-Volksgarten 2:04:20 6. W50
15. Dohmen, Ute 71 LT Beller Mühle 2:04:29 3. W35
16. Adamczak, Evelyne 72 LT Alsdorf-Ost 2:06:18 4. W35
17. Wallrafen, Karin 62 VfR Unterbruch LG 2:09:30 4. W45
18. Lübbers, Melanie 68 Kein Verein 2:10:23 5. W35
19. Petter, Beatrice 81 MC Eschweiler 2:10:29 2. F
20. Vohn, Roswitha 50 OSC Waldniel 2:14:16 2. W55
21. Bertram, Maria 46 LT Alsdorf-Ost 2:16:57 1. W60
22. Freund, Emely 53 TG Neuss 2:19:13 7. W50
23. Brüggen, Sabine 83 Lauftreff Brüggen 2:21:54 3. F
24. Lueb, Nicole 72 Lauffix Nettetal 2:23:48 6. W35
25. Habitz, Marlies 49 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 2:25:19 3. W55
26. Introp, Annette 50 Athletik Waldniel 2:25:31 4. W55
27. Katterbach, Jutta 59 DJK Jung-Siegfr. Herzogenrat 2:27:49 5. W45
28. Nücker, Gisela 57 TV Huchem-Stammeln 2:28:03 8. W50
29. Kleeberg, Veronika 52 LT Alsdorf-Ost 2:30:45 5. W55
30. Bayer, Else 39 Viersener TV 2:40:32 1. W65
31. Brendler, Simone 66 Beimer-Team 2:41:17 2. W40