Winterlauf-Serie 5 + 5 + 10 km,
VSV Grenzland Wegberg, 28. Januar 2007
Ergebnisliste
Winterlaufserie 2006/07 5 + 5 + 10 km
1. Jäkel, Robert 64 Running-Team-Ratingen 1:08:21 1. M40
2. Stefes, Hermann-Josef 85 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:08:53 1. J
3. Freitag, Michael 62 Running-Team-Ratingen 1:11:11 1. M45
4. Handschuh, Andre 80 Brühler TV 1:11:50 1. M
5. Schulz, Stephan 66 LG 47 Viersen 1:13:15 2. M40
6. Nowak, Christian 72 SG Stern 1:13:54 1. M35
7. Ruhl, Alexander 92 TV Erkelenz 1:15:05 1. M15
8. Runte, Meinolf 61 TuS Breitscheid 1:15:32 2. M45
9. Hymmen, Werner 53 TG Neuss 1:16:28 1. M50
10. Bückert, Paul 57 Kein Verein 1:17:46 2. M50
11. Schmitz, Claudia 72 ASC Rosellen/Neuss 1:18:10 1. W35
12. Czech, Czeslaw 71 Running Team Ratingen 1:19:29 2. M35
13. Keller, Adolf 44 LC Wuppertal 1:20:34 1. M60
14. Stüttgen, Johannes 92 TV Erkelenz 1:21:30 2. M15
15. Jarosch, Otto 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:23:37 3. M50
16. Schmidt, Rene 70 LG Schnecke Düsseldorf 1:23:41 3. M35
17. Weyers, Kai 94 TuRa Brüggen 1:23:52 1. M13
18. Schmülgen, Josef 38 TuS Schmidt 1:24:41 1. M65
19. Rodeck, Philipp 93 OSC Waldniel 1:25:18 1. M14
20. Menrath, Markus 73 LG Rennrath 1:25:26 1. M30
21. Stüttgen, Lukas 94 TV Erkelenz 1:25:34 1. M12
22. Beecker, Werner 32 LC Wuppertal 1:25:40 1. M75
23. Boeken, Martin 92 LG 47 Viersen 1:26:05 3. M15
24. Ramrath, Markus 74 LG Rennrath 1:26:13 2. M30
25. Enke, Andreas 72 BSG Team EVAG 1:27:09 4. M35
26. Czech, Bruno 48 Phönix Ratingen 1:28:49 1. M55
27. Spölgen, Hans-Joachim 54 Pulheimer SC 1:29:11 4. M50
28. Maurer, Dr. Sibylle 74 Running-Team-Ratingen 1:29:42 1. W30
29. Boeken, Anne 94 LG 47 Viersen 1:30:10 1. W13
30. Albrecht, Rainer 61 TuS Breitscheid 1:30:35 3. M45
31. Spielmann, Willi 43 TSV Hochdahl 1:31:21 2. M60
32. Schmitz, Marion 65 LG Rennrath-Drölsholz 1:31:35 1. W40
33. Bexiga, Nadine 78 OSC Waldniel 1:32:05 1. F
34. Bexiga, Jose 68 Athletik Waldniel 1:32:08 5. M35
35. Liebau, Peer 56 Kein Verein 1:32:40 5. M50
36. de Haas, Dieter 54 LLG Haan/Hilden 1:33:58 6. M50
37. Klein, Sarah 91 Kein Verein 1:34:16 1. WJB
38. Hansen, Heiner 58 TV Rheindahlen 1:35:22 4. M45
39. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 1:35:25 5. M45
40. Barth, Friedhelm 59 MC Eschweiler 1:36:27 6. M45
41. Siebert, Kerstin 73 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 1:36:37 2. W30
42. Prelcec, Franz 53 LLG Haan/Hilden 1:37:53 7. M50
43. Schafhausen, Edgar 59 SC Myhl LA 1:41:29 7. M45
44. Sieben, Harald 65 Kein Verein 1:41:51 3. M40
45. Topfstedt, Sebastian 96 OTV Ohligser Turnverein 1888 1:44:01 1. M11
46. Cox, Leon 48 Loopservice.nl 1:44:56 2. M55
47. Goidek, Bruno 48 Kein Verein 1:46:49 3. M55
48. Brendler, Bennet 93 SC Union Nettetal 1:47:26 2. M14
49. Regel, Jonas 97 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 1:48:02 1. M10
50. Lehmbach, Brigitte 49 LLG Haan/Hilden 1:48:20 1. W55
51. Woitzik, Gerald 44 TSF Bracht 1:49:06 3. M60
52. Schiller, Claus 59 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:50:02 8. M45
53. Pahlsmeier, Friedhelm 61 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:50:04 9. M45
54. Coobs, Cedric 94 DJK Gillrath 1:50:05 2. M13
55. Bückert, Katharina 90 Kein Verein 1:50:24 2. WJB
56. Elsner, Julia 87 OSC Waldniel 1:50:55 1. JI
57. Kammer, Kerstin 66 SC Myhl LA 1:52:08 2. W40
58. Wintzen, Klaus 61 Kein Verein 1:52:27 10. M45
59. Schöngen, Damian 95 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 1:52:32 2. M12
60. Topfstedt, Klaus 48 LLG Haan/Hilden 1:53:07 4. M55
61. Langhanki, Ute 69 OSC Waldniel 1:53:56 2. W35
62. Michels, Iris 68 Kein Verein 1:54:02 3. W35
63. Michels, Stephan 65 Kein Verein 1:54:06 4. M40
64. Gerling, Gabriele 53 LLG Haan/Hilden 1:54:23 1. W50
65. Fiegen, Elfriede 67 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:55:17 3. W40
66. Doetz, Brigitte 51 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:55:29 2. W55
67. Krohn, Simon 94 DJK Gillrath 1:56:02 3. M13
68. Kötter, Marion 73 TV Roetgen 1:57:04 3. W30
69. Coobs, Frank 68 DJK Gillrath 1:57:39 6. M35
70. Barth, Dania 90 MC Eschweiler 1:58:12 3. WJB
71. Etges-Weber, Michelle 97 Oberhausener TV 2:01:26 1. W10
72. Etges, Marion 60 Oberhausener TV 2:01:30 1. W45
73. Kittner, Jens 63 Kein Verein 2:02:01 5. M40
74. Erdweg, Leo 59 Triathlon Freunde Waldfeucht 2:02:06 11. M45
75. Schmidt, Harald 51 Kein Verein 2:02:14 5. M55
76. Moll, Michaela 94 Viersener TV 2:03:56 2. W13
77. Topfstedt, Caroline 97 OTV Ohligser Turnverein 1888 2:04:33 2. W10
78. Goidek, Rita 61 Kein Verein 2:05:34 2. W45
79. Topfstedt, Birgit 61 LLG Haan/Hilden 2:05:38 3. W45
80. Bähr, Liselotte 95 VfR Vennwegen 2:06:40 1. W12
81. Schmidt, Susanne 81 Kein Verein 2:07:18 2. F
82. Moll, Miriam 93 Viersener TV 2:07:25 1. W14
83. Bähr, Ursula 60 Kein Verein 2:09:55 4. W45
84. Stratmann, Agnes 65 Kein Verein 2:14:44 4. W40
85. Flassak-Lie 49 LT Rurdorf 2:16:17 3. W55
86. Moll, Markus 96 Viersener TV 2:22:16 2. M11
87. Moll, Karin 61 Viersener TV 2:28:26 5. W45