5 km Straßenlauf VSV Grenzland Wegberg 3. Dezember 2006
Ergebnisliste
Wertungen
Gesamtwertung
Gesamtwertung weibl.
Zwischenwertung kleine Serie
1. Jäkel, Robert 64 Running-Team-Ratingen 33:52 1. M40
2. Stefes, Hermann-Josef 85 Mönchengladbacher LG 34:12 1. J
3. Fischermann, Rene 86 TV Erkelenz 35:00 2. J
4. Freitag, Michael 62 Running-Team-Ratingen 35:13 1. M45
5. Handschuh, Andre 80 Brühler TV 35:17 1. M
6. Gaus, Hans 86 Alemannia Aachen 35:51 3. J
7. Schulz, Stephan 66 LG 47 Viersen 35:52 2. M40
8. Ruhl, Alexander 92 TV Erkelenz 36:16 1. M15
9. Runte, Meinolf 61 TuS Breitscheid 36:44 2. M45
10. Nowak, Christian 72 SG Stern 36:51 1. M35
11. Hymmen, Werner 53 TG Neuss 37:52 1. M50
12. Bückert, Paul 57 Kein Verein 37:53 2. M50
13. Dickers, Ralf 72 Mönchengladbacher LG 38:22 2. M35
14. Menrath, Markus 73 LG Rennrath 38:35 1. M30
15. Keller, Adolf 44 LC Wuppertal 39:13 1. M60
16. Ramrath, Markus 74 LG Rennrath 39:23 2. M30
17. Czech, Czeslaw 71 Running-Team-Ratingen 39:35 3. M35
18. Stüttgen, Johannes 92 TV Erkelenz 39:44 2. M15
19. Schmidt, Rene 70 LG Schnecke Düsseldorf 39:46 4. M35
20. Kramer, Tim 95 TuRa Brüggen 40:51 1. M11
21. Jarosch, Otto 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 40:59 3. M50
22. Stüttgen, Lukas 94 TV Erkelenz 41:00 1. M12
23. Schmülgen, Josef 38 TuS Schmidt 41:08 1. M65
24. Beecker, Werner 32 LC Wuppertal 41:31 1. M75
25. Weyers, Kai 94 TuRa Brüggen 41:39 1. M13
26. Rodeck, Philipp 93 OSC Waldniel 41:54 1. M14
27. Bluhm, Jürgen 64 SC Myhl LA 42:10 3. M40
28. Boeken, Martin 92 LG 47 Viersen 42:14 3. M15
29. Enke, Andreas 72 BSG Team EVAG 43:05 5. M35
30. Spölgen, Hans-Joachim 54 Pulheimer SC 44:02 4. M50
31. Albrecht, Rainer 60 TuS Breitscheid 44:54 3. M45
32. Liebau, Peer 56 Kein Verein 45:07 5. M50
33. Spielmann, Willi 43 TSV Hochdahl 45:11 2. M60
34. Wilms, Alexander 96 TV Erkelenz 45:16 2. M11
35. Bexiga, Jose 68 Athletik Waldniel 45:42 6. M35
36. de Haas, Dieter 54 LLG Haan/Hilden 46:12 6. M50
37. Barth, Friedhelm 59 MC Eschweiler 47:02 4. M45
38. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 47:26 5. M45
39. Prelcec, Franz 53 LLG Haan/Hilden 47:52 7. M50
40. Schafhausen, Edgar 59 SC Myhl LA 48:05 6. M45
41. Hansen, Heiner 58 GYM Rheindalen 48:40 7. M45
42. Coobs, Cedric 94 DJK Gillrath 49:19 2. M13
43. Sieben, Harald 65 Kein Verein 49:19 4. M40
44. Schiekel, Jonas 95 TV Erkelenz 49:31 2. M12
45. Brendler, Bennet 97 SC Union Nettetal 49:31 1. M10
46. Topfstedt, Sebastian 96 OTV Ohligser Turnverein 1888 49:39 3. M11
47. Stefes, Bernd 59 KFC Uerdingen 49:53 8. M45
48. Michel, Dominik 81 Kein Verein 50:39 2. M
49. Pechtheiden, Markus 69 Marathon Mülheim 50:45 7. M35
50. Cox, Leon 48 Loopservice.nl 51:08 1. M55
51. Dohle, Domenic 94 SC Myhl LA 51:41 3. M13
52. Goidek, Bruno 48 Kein Verein 52:23 2. M55
53. Regel, Jonas 97 TuS Jahn Hilfarth 53:34 2. M10
54. Woitzik, Gerald 44 TSF Bracht 54:06 3. M60
55. Krohn, Simon 94 DJK Gillrath 54:15 3. M12
56. Schiller, Claus 59 VfR Unterbruch LG 54:38 9. M45
57. Pahlsmeier, Friedhelm 61 VfR Unterbruch LG 54:41 10. M45
58. Schöngen, Damian 95 LG Oberbruch-Dremmen 54:42 4. M12
59. Wintzen, Klaus 61 Kein Verein 55:47 11. M45
60. Michels, Stephan 65 Kein Verein 56:04 5. M40
61. Schmidt, Harald 51 Kein Verein 56:30 3. M55
62. Coobs, Frank 68 DJK Gillrath 56:42 8. M35
63. Erdweg, Leo 59 Triathlon Freunde Waldfeucht 58:02 12. M45
64. Topfstedt, Klaus 48 LLG Haan/Hilden 58:11 4. M55
65. Kittner, Jens 63 Kein Verein 59:56 6. M40
66. Krohn, Jonas 96 DJK Gillrath 1:00:42 4. M11
67. Moll, Markus 96 Viersener TV 1:07:16 5. M11
Zwischenwertung kleine Serie
1. Schmitz, Claudia 72 ASC Rosellen/Neuss 38:15 1. W35
2. Schieffer, Sarah 79 Brühler TV 42:44 1. F
3. Franke, Samira 92 OSC Waldniel 43:07 1. W15
4. Boeken, Anne 94 LG 47 Viersen 44:01 1. W13
5. Maurer, Dr. Sibylle 73 Running-Team-Ratingen 44:25 1. W30
6. Schmitz, Marion 65 LG Rennrath-Drölsholz 44:33 1. W40
7. Bexiga, Nadine 78 OSC Waldniel 45:40 2. F
8. Klein, Sarah 91 Kein Verein 46:02 1. WJB
9. Siebert, Kerstin 73 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 47:57 2. W30
10. Etges-Weber, Michelle 97 Oberhausener TV 52:09 1. W10
11. Etges, Marion 60 Oberhausener TV 52:11 1. W45
12. Hayen, Yvonne 72 SC Myhl LA 52:48 2. W35
13. Eßer, Britta 64 GYM Rheindahlen 53:02 2. W40
14. Lehmbach, Brigitte 49 LLG Haan/Hilden 53:27 1. W55
15. Elsner, Julia 87 OSC Waldniel 54:06 1. JI
16. Bückert, Katharina 90 Kein Verein 54:10 2. WJB
17. Kammer, Kerstin 66 SC Myhl LA 54:14 3. W40
18. Reitinger, Christina 98 SC Myhl LA 55:11 1. W9
19. Barth, Dania 90 MC Eschweiler 55:26 3. WJB
20. Gerling, Gabriele 53 LLG Haan/Hilden 55:28 1. W50
21. Langhanki, Ute 69 OSC Waldniel 55:55 3. W35
22. Doetz, Brigitte 51 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 55:58 2. W55
23. Michels, Iris 68 Kein Verein 56:02 4. W35
24. Krüger, Helena 97 TV Erkelenz 56:08 2. W10
25. Kötter, Marion 73 TV Roetgen 56:13 3. W30
26. Fiegen, Elfriede 67 VfR Unterbruch LG 56:13 4. W40
27. Körfer, Anja 68 Schule Dahlener Straße 58:41 5. W35
28. Topfstedt, Caroline 97 OTV Ohligser Turnverein 1888 58:41 3. W10
29. Topfstedt, Birgit 61 LLG Haan/Hilden 59:15 2. W45
30. Bähr, Liselotte 95 VfR Vennwegen 59:38 1. W12
31. Moll, Michaela 94 Viersener TV 59:58 2. W13
32. Moll, Miriam 93 Viersener TV 1:00:22 1. W14
33. Goidek, Rita 61 Kein Verein 1:01:32 3. W45
34. Schmidt, Susanne 81 Kein Verein 1:01:36 3. F
35. Bähr, Ursula 60 Kein Verein 1:02:23 4. W45
36. Flassak-Lie 49 LT Rurdorf 1:06:09 3. W55
37. Weyermanns, Simone 71 Kein Verein 1:06:21 6. W35
38. Stratmann, Agnes 65 Kein Verein 1:06:30 5. W40
39. Moll, Karin 61 Viersener TV 1:12:12 5. W45
40. Bückert, Ute 59 Kein Verein 1:14:26 6. W45