Winterlauf VSV Grenzland Wegberg, 28. Januar 2007
Ergebnisliste
Lange Winterlaufserie 2006/07
1. Jünger, Antoinette 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 3:14:05 1. W45
2. Hellenbrand, Lilo 56 DJK Gillrath 3:17:45 1. W50
3. Optekamp, Silke 78 Kein Verein 3:24:04 1. F
4. Fuchs, Sandra 70 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 3:32:50 1. W35
5. Rainer, Kathy 61 DJK Löwe Hambach 3:32:54 2. W45
6. Erdweg, Anita 54 LT Keyenberg 3:35:04 2. W50
7. Bäckler, Sandra 69 Lauffix Nettetal 3:37:25 2. W35
8. Bittner, Anni 53 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 3:47:59 3. W50
9. Dohmen, Ute 71 LT Beller Mühle 3:49:44 3. W35
10. Nöthlings, Ilse 50 SC Myhl LA 3:50:59 1. W55
11. Bartkowiak-Geide, Lydia 57 Athletik Waldniel 3:52:14 4. W50
12. Adamczak, Evelyne 72 LT Alsdorf-Ost 3:53:56 4. W35
13. Jongmanns, Elisabeth 60 Kein Verein 3:55:24 3. W45
14. Szopinski, Heike 57 LT MG-Volksgarten 3:55:46 5. W50
15. Lübbers, Melanie 68 Kein Verein 3:59:52 5. W35
16. Naumanns, Ines 65 Lauffix Nettetal 4:03:56 1. W40
17. Vohn, Roswitha 50 OSC Waldniel 4:12:58 2. W55
18. Bertram, Maria 46 LT Alsdorf-Ost 4:18:58 1. W60
19. Lueb, Nicole 72 Lauffix Nettetal 4:27:09 6. W35
20. Katterbach, Jutta 59 DJK Jung-Siegfr. Herzogenrat 4:37:23 4. W45
21. Introp, Annette 50 Athletik Waldniel 4:39:03 3. W55
22. Nücker, Gisela 57 TV Huchem-Stammeln 4:39:52 6. W50
23. Kleeberg, Veronika 52 LT Alsdorf-Ost 4:42:44 4. W55
24. Bayer, Else 39 Viersener TV 5:07:18 1. W65
25. Brendler, Simone 66 Beimer-Team 5:07:21 2. W40
männliche Jugend B - Senioren M75 - Lange Winterlaufserie
1. Dossow, Uwe 66 SC Myhl LA 2:41:03 1. M40
2. Berger, Sascha 79 TV Erkelenz 2:44:47 1. M
3. Kulick, Stefan 85 TS Mülheim-Saarn 2:49:14 1. J
4. Brüssel, Ernst 52 Athletik Waldniel 2:51:43 1. M55
5. Last, Ralf 62 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 2:57:51 1. M45
6. Laermann, Ralf 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 3:01:44 2. M45
7. Stuch, Hans-Peter 70 LT Renntiere 3:02:18 1. M35
8. Günther, Peter 60 VfR Unterbruch LG 3:02:53 3. M45
9. Baurmann, Bernd 61 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 3:03:30 4. M45
10. Bodens, Bernd 67 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 3:05:44 2. M40
11. Mbasha, Peter Edward 78 Kein Verein 3:06:16 2. M
12. Lengersdorf, Holger 82 TV Huchem-Stammeln 3:06:20 3. M
13. Kreisel, Bernd 45 SG Monheim 3:10:46 1. M60
14. Hennig, Jürgen 55 SC Myhl LA 3:11:33 1. M50
15. Hilt, Ralf 74 Polizei Köln 3:12:46 1. M30
16. Schneiders, Helmut 63 Kein Verein 3:13:12 3. M40
17. Kischel, Ralf 64 LAV Hückelhoven 3:14:02 4. M40
18. Bertram, Heribert 67 Kein Verein 3:16:27 5. M40
19. Kerinnis, Jürgen 69 MC Eschweiler 3:18:20 2. M35
20. Welten, Michael 60 LT MG-Volksgarten 3:18:54 5. M45
21. Stevens, Jo 49 Zoladz-Gruppe 3:18:55 2. M55
22. Opree, Christoph 66 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 3:19:06 6. M40
23. Schöngen, Peter 65 Kein Verein 3:20:07 7. M40
24. Jurasczyk, Mariusz 74 Kein Verein 3:22:10 2. M30
25. Peter, Jürgen 52 TG Neuss 3:23:14 3. M55
26. Wilhelms, Jörg 69 Kein Verein 3:23:24 3. M35
27. Berger, Friedhelm 56 Kein Verein 3:23:26 2. M50
28. Wijnands, Hub 64 Zoladz Gruppe NL 3:23:32 8. M40
29. Barth, Felix 57 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 3:24:07 3. M50
30. Brendler, Dirk 69 Beimer-Team 3:24:20 4. M35
31. Sproten, Peter 61 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 3:24:54 6. M45
32. Rodeck, Christian 63 Mönchengladbacher LG 3:25:09 9. M40
33. Hackenholt, Josef 61 Kein Verein 3:27:00 7. M45
34. Gerbig, Uli 58 Kein Verein 3:27:36 8. M45
35. Sudhoff, Burkard 61 Mönchengladbacher TV 1884 3:27:37 9. M45
36. Seidel, Stephan 86 TV Erkelenz 3:28:00 2. J
37. Großmann, Dirk 66 LT Brüggen 3:28:03 10. M40
38. Bendlage, Hans-Jakob 49 TSV Kaldenkirchen 3:28:45 4. M55
39. Krapohl, Jürgen 55 BSG NVV Mönchengladbach 3:28:58 4. M50
40. Kühl, Udo 65 DJK Armada Würselen 3:29:39 11. M40
41. Coun, Hans 58 Kein Verein 3:32:15 10. M45
42. Stoffels, Michael 63 SFC Erkelenz 3:32:49 12. M40
43. Simon, Jim 57 Wadu Geilenkirchen 3:32:50 5. M50
44. Reimer, Boyo 56 LT Keyenberg 3:35:45 6. M50
45. Küppers, Herbert 68 DJK Gillrath 3:35:53 5. M35
46. Ervens, Rainer 72 MC Eschweiler 3:36:09 6. M35
47. Heinen, Hubert 58 Kein Verein 3:36:35 11. M45
48. Bäckler, Gerd 48 3:37:06 5. M55
49. Wünsche, Frank 59 VfR Unterbruch LG 3:38:53 12. M45
50. Rademacher, Udo 69 Kein Verein 3:40:13 7. M35
51. Hermanns, Nikolas 87 3:41:05 3. J
52. Brendler, Kannard 93 SC Union Nettetal 3:41:45 1. MJB
53. Thönnissen, Robert 75 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 3:42:15 3. M30
54. Gilles, Gereon 80 VfR Unterbruch LG 3:43:45 4. M
55. Fimmers, Klaus 60 SV Blau-Weiß Meer Mönchengla 3:44:57 13. M45
56. Stalitza, Arno 64 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 3:46:07 13. M40
57. Ludwig, Manfred 40 DJK Kleinenbroich 3:46:15 1. M65
58. Weißenberg, Franz 65 SG Holzheim 3:46:58 14. M40
59. Moll, Johannes 62 Viersener TV 3:47:12 14. M45
60. Hilgers, Dieter 63 VfR Unterbruch LG 3:47:22 15. M40
61. Pelzer, Thomas 65 Runners Daddys Donnerberg 3:48:14 16. M40
62. Kreis, Manfred 58 BSG NVV Mönchengladbach 3:48:24 15. M45
63. Stevens, Heinz 49 LT MG-Volksgarten 3:49:47 6. M55
64. Hermanns, Nikolas 87 Kein Verein 3:50:16 4. J
65. Korth, Wolfgang 64 Kein Verein 3:51:53 17. M40
66. Godglück, Hans-Jürgen 53 SG Holzheim 3:53:22 7. M50
67. Breuer, Detlef 55 BSG NVV Mönchengladbach 3:53:27 8. M50
68. Dorscheid, Michael 59 Kein Verein 3:54:25 16. M45
69. Enk, Michael 66 TuS 1860 Wickrath 3:54:49 18. M40
70. Schmidt, Hans-Jochen 36 3:59:02 1. M70
71. Stiewe, Thomas 61 OSC Waldniel 3:59:04 17. M45
72. Maubach, Dieter 57 Runners Daddys Donnerberg 3:59:18 9. M50
73. Obermeit, Jürgen 82 VHS Mönchengladbach 4:00:00 5. M
74. Leinders, Günter 65 VfR Unterbruch LG 4:00:50 19. M40
75. Kiefaber, Wolfgang 58 Kein Verein 4:01:59 18. M45
76. Fiegen, Frank 69 VfR Unterbruch LG 4:03:31 8. M35
77. Ormanns, Bernhard 49 DJK Gillrath 4:03:47 7. M55
78. Horak, Stefan 82 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 4:04:06 6. M
79. Kreisel, Frank 67 Stahlbauschnecken 4:04:44 20. M40
80. Hendricksen, Ernst 34 Viersener TV 4:05:13 2. M70
81. Woitzik, Nils 83 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 4:07:08 7. M
82. Sohnius, Harald 35 LC Wuppertal 4:08:57 3. M70
83. Lausberg, Leo 48 Schule Dahlener Strasse 4:09:24 8. M55
84. Giltges, Christoph 58 Kein Verein 4:11:08 19. M45
85. Mertens, Guido 67 4:11:58 21. M40
86. Hansen, Bernd 48 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 4:13:18 9. M55
87. Bertram, Rolf 47 LT Alsdorf-Ost 4:13:23 2. M60
88. Feiter, Jak 52 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 4:15:28 10. M55
89. Hasslinger, Hans 40 BSG NVV Mönchengladbach 4:15:57 2. M65
90. Papmahl, Mario 49 Kein Verein 4:16:58 11. M55
91. Horak, Christoph 84 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 4:18:08 5. J
92. Janssen, Wilfried 57 DJK Gillrath 4:18:10 10. M50
93. Stratmann, Ralf 65 Kein Verein 4:18:29 22. M40
94. Scholz, Joachim 68 Kein Verein 4:19:12 9. M35
95. Daßen, Frank 66 Kein Verein 4:19:26 23. M40
96. Nürnberg, Udo 48 Schule Dahlener Strasse 4:19:29 12. M55
97. Janik, Matthias 70 Kein Verein 4:20:10 10. M35
98. Gottwald, Tim 83 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 4:21:13 8. M
99. Baran, Aland 87 Schule Dahlener Strasse 4:22:11 6. J
100. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 4:22:47 20. M45
101. Hösel, Fritz 48 LT Buchenhain 4:24:58 13. M55
102. Trantow, Harald 39 Kein Verein 4:28:47 3. M65
103. Schröder, Gerhard 57 Kein Verein 4:29:23 11. M50
104. Hohn, Hans 43 TV Huchem-Stammeln 4:29:41 3. M60
105. Sieber, Joachim 52 VfR Unterbruch LG 4:35:28 14. M55
106. Zeißig, Gerd 38 TV Huchem-Stammeln 4:37:45 4. M65
107. Defays, Pol 29 SC Bütgenbach 4:40:03 1. M75
108. Bayer, Martin 39 Viersener TV 4:42:29 5. M65
109. Zientz, Sascha 74 Kein Verein 4:47:40 4. M30