Zwischenwertung nach 10 km + 15 km
Ergebnisliste
1. Lürken, Dietmar 72 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:25:32 1. M30
2. Breuer, Markus 76 SV Bergwacht Rohren 1:25:47 1. M
3. Berger, Sascha 79 TV 1860 Erkelenz 1:26:36 2. M
4. Kirschner, Reiner 84 OSC Waldniel 1:28:24 1. J
5. Frings, Josef 55 SC Myhl LA 1:29:58 1. M50
6. Kulick, Stefan 85 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 1:30:38 2. J
7. Plum, Jürgen 63 SC Myhl LA 1:31:20 1. M40
8. Schulz, Stephan 66 LG 47 Viersen 1:31:21 1. M35
9. Schuffels, Peter 64 Athletik Waldniel 1:32:29 2. M40
10. Bläsen, Ralf 65 TSV Vicht 1:32:47 3. M40
11. Hymmen, Werner 53 TG 1881 Düsseldorf 1:32:49 2. M50
12. Stiel, Georg 56 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:34:44 1. M45
13. Quadflieg, Achim 68 SC Delphin Eschweiler 1:35:02 2. M35
14. Günther, Peter 60 VfR Unterbruch 1:35:33 2. M45
15. Müller, Burkhard 54 TURA Brüggen 1:36:34 3. M50
16. Brocker, Stefan 67 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:36:48 3. M35
17. Bodens, Bernd 67 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:36:58 4. M35
18. Heistermann, Thomas 57 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:37:04 3. M45
19. Barten, Bernd 54 SC Myhl LA 1:37:16 4. M50
20. Mayer, Reinhard 61 LG Stolberg 1:37:18 4. M40
21. Stüben, Georg 55 Kein Verein 1:37:29 5. M50
22. Brouwers, Heinz-Josef 59 OSC Waldniel 1:37:31 4. M45
23. Scholz, Thomas 70 Athletik Waldniel 1:37:37 5. M35
24. Truschzinski, Klaus 64 Kein Verein 1:37:37 5. M40
25. Stuch Hans-Peter 70 Kein Verein 1:37:49 6. M35
26. Bäckler, Gerd 48 LC Nettetal 1:38:08 1. M55
27. Opree, Christoph 66 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:38:31 7. M35
28. Landtreter, Berthold 59 Tria-Team Neuss 1:38:42 5. M45
29. Schneiders, Helmut 63 Berufsfeuerwehr MG 1:39:01 6. M40
30. Brückner, Andreas 80 TSV Bracht 1:39:32 3. M
31. Stein, Wolfgang 39 LC Wuppertal 1:39:34 1. M65
32. Hennig, Jürgen 55 SC Myhl LA 1:39:41 6. M50
33. Kreisel, Bernd 45 SG Monheim 1:39:44 1. M60
34. van Nahmen, Heinrich 50 LG Alpen 1:40:30 2. M55
35. Jungbluth, Torsten 73 Running TV Bedburg 1:41:16 2. M30
36. Weise, Wolfram 64 Kein Verein 1:41:25 7. M40
37. Gülpen, Ralf 68 WADU Geilenkirchen 1:41:29 8. M35
38. Schwan, Peter 50 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:41:43 3. M55
39. Frings, Reiner 60 SC Myhl LA 1:42:09 6. M45
40. Jarosch, Otto 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:42:19 7. M50
41. Heise, Ulrich 38 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:42:28 2. M65
42. Weuthen, Johannes 54 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:42:31 8. M50
43. Limburg, Hermann-Josef 61 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 1:42:37 8. M40
44. Wilhelms, Jörg 69 Kein Verein 1:42:53 9. M35
45. Schwidder, Harald 64 VfR Unterbruch 1:43:14 9. M40
46. Palmen, Wim 48 VET Nederland 1:43:52 4. M55
47. Arndt, Norbert 58 BSG Stadtwerke, Duisburg 1:45:16 7. M45
48. Bertram, Heribert 67 Kein Verein 1:45:49 10. M35
49. Harsch, Walter 56 TURA Brüggen 1:45:51 8. M45
50. Krommen, Helmut 65 Kein Verein 1:46:03 11. M35
51. Kirsch, Alfred 60 VfR Unterbruch 1:46:25 9. M45
52. Küppers, Herbert 68 DJK Gillrath 1:46:31 12. M35
53. Sproten, Peter 61 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:46:43 10. M40
54. Sauer, Konrad 48 SC Myhl LA 1:47:40 5. M55
55. Mohrhenn, Kurt 56 TV 1860 Erkelenz 1:47:52 10. M45
56. Visscher, Lammert 44 Grensrunners Reuver 1:48:16 2. M60
57. Kluth, Heinz-Josef 52 FC Straberg 1:48:28 9. M50
58. Kaßner, Ludger 52 Kein Verein 1:48:53 10. M50
59. Friend, Alan 46 OSC Waldniel 1:48:56 6. M55
60. Rodeck, Christian 63 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:49:00 11. M40
61. Peitz, Heinz 54 Kein Verein 1:49:14 11. M50
62. Bongen, Gerd 75 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:49:33 4. M
63. Lingen, Jörg 67 Kein Verein 1:49:39 13. M35
64. Jansen, Robert 61 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:49:45 12. M40
65. Welz, Oliver 70 LAV Hückelhoven 1:49:58 14. M35
66. Weyers, Bernd 61 TuS Liedberg 1:50:05 13. M40
67. Klingen, Jürgen 69 BSG West Erkelenz 1:50:20 15. M35
68. Bongen, Ralf 82 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:50:41 3. J
69. Printzen, Dieter 65 TV 1860 Erkelenz 1:51:03 14. M40
70. Busch, Christof 69 VfR Unterbruch 1:51:13 16. M35
71. Gützkow, Rainer 52 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:51:39 12. M50
72. Stern, Hubert 54 Viersener TV 1:51:53 13. M50
73. Winkens, Karsten 70 VfR Unterbruch 1:52:04 17. M35
74. Tartler, Tobias 77 BSG SIG Combibloc 1:52:35 5. M
75. Geiser, Christoph 63 SV Helpenstein 1:53:01 15. M40
76. Meyer-Thamer, Ralf 61 Kein Verein 1:53:07 16. M40
77. Spielmann, Willi 43 LLG Haan-Hilden 1:53:22 3. M60
78. Peters, Herbert 68 WADU Geilenkirchen 1:53:25 18. M35
79. Eckerleben, Ulrich 55 VT Kempen 1:53:27 14. M50
80. Sieben, Konrad 44 SLC Ameln-Linnich 1:53:35 4. M60
81. Enk, Michael 66 TuS 1860 Wickrath 1:53:50 19. M35
82. Scheider, Wolfgang 57 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:53:56 11. M45
83. Baude, Stephan 70 Lonesome Runner 1:53:57 20. M35
84. Schlössel, Ralf 50 LLG Haan-Hilden 1:53:59 7. M55
85. Zeien, Anna 68 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:54:06 1. W35
86. Gorgels, Klaus 69 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:54:08 21. M35
87. Holz, Jürgen Johannes 59 Kein Verein 1:54:19 12. M45
88. Nelles, Walter 62 Kein Verein 1:54:34 17. M40
89. Trapp, Uwe 58 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:54:38 13. M45
90. Bäckler, Sandra 69 LC Nettetal 1:54:38 2. W35
91. Hoß, Jürgen 59 Kein Verein 1:54:44 14. M45
92. Simon, Jim 57 WADU Geilenkirchen 1:55:05 15. M45
93. Schenkluhn, Wolfgang 52 BSG NVV AG Mönchengladbach 1:55:06 15. M50
94. Rombey, Frank 67 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:55:06 22. M35
95. Krapohl, Jürgen 55 BSG NVV AG Mönchengladbach 1:55:19 16. M50
96. Schneider, Heinrich 64 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:55:54 18. M40
97. Berger, Friedhelm 56 Kein Verein 1:56:02 16. M45
98. Frenken, Detlef 72 Kein Verein 1:56:05 3. M30
99. van Bernem, Uwe 60 DLC Aachen 1:56:51 17. M45
100. Brune, Klaus 60 LLG Haan-Hilden 1:56:58 18. M45
101. Stalitza, Arno 64 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:57:11 19. M40
102. Wortelkamp, Uli 47 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:57:16 8. M55
103. Reichert, Heinz 44 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:57:24 5. M60
104. Fussangel, Rolf 56 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 1:58:14 19. M45
105. Seidel, Stephan 86 Kein Verein 1:58:41 1. MJA
106. Baumann, Jörg 71 Dölker Jonges 1:58:43 4. M30
107. Geradts, Ralf 69 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 1:58:58 23. M35
108. Rose, Helmut 62 LT Venn 1:59:10 20. M40
109. Welten, Michael 60 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:59:13 20. M45
110. Jongmann, Elisabeth 60 Kein Verein 1:59:25 1. W45
111. Langhanki, Arno 60 Kein Verein 1:59:50 21. M45
112. Ludwig, Manfred 40 DJK Kleinenbroich 1:59:57 3. M65
113. de Haas, Dieter 54 LLG Haan-Hilden 2:00:21 17. M50
114. Schroeter, Dagmar 64 Athletik Waldniel 2:00:21 1. W40
115. Klasen, Udo 42 Athletik Waldniel 2:00:23 6. M60
116. Niehsen, Heinz-Theo 54 Athletik Waldniel 2:00:38 18. M50
117. Croon, Agnes 60 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 2:00:44 2. W45
118. Schoon, Karl-Heinz 48 ASV LT Kemperdick 2:00:45 9. M55
119. Landmesser, Beate 63 Kein Verein 2:00:50 2. W40
120. Schölders, Hans 52 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 2:00:56 19. M50
121. Nöthlings, Ilse 50 SC Myhl LA 2:01:28 1. W55
122. Thönnissen, Robert 75 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 2:01:29 5. M30
123. Settele, Michael 68 Kein Verein 2:01:40 24. M35
124. Kreis, Manfred 58 BSG NVV AG Mönchengladbach 2:01:58 22. M45
125. Claßen, Hermann-Josef 60 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 2:02:12 23. M45
126. Jungbluth, Michael 60 LG Rhein-Erft 2:02:18 24. M45
127. Prelcec, Franz 53 LLG Haan-Hilden 2:02:56 20. M50
128. Hendricksen, Ernst 34 Viersener TV 2:02:59 1. M70
129. Enke, Andreas 72 KSV Essen 2:03:12 6. M30
130. Barth, Friedhelm 59 MC Eschweiler 2:03:14 25. M45
131. Rütten, Stefan 73 TV Ratheim 2:03:29 7. M30
132. Wirtz, Johannes 50 RSC Schwalmtal 2:03:41 10. M55
133. Sentis, Leo 36 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 2:03:42 4. M65
134. Moll, Johannes 62 Viersener TV 2:04:11 21. M40
135. Heggen, Heinz 47 LT Keyenberg 2:04:24 11. M55
136. Straßburg, Brigitte 58 SC Myhl LA 2:04:29 3. W45
137. Rütten, Leo 63 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 2:04:32 22. M40
138. Wimmers, Jürgen 66 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 2:04:39 25. M35
139. Feiter, Jac 54 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 2:04:44 21. M50
140. Gersch, Jürgen 56 Moerser TV 2:04:47 26. M45
141. Lenzen, Uwe 56 LAZ Mönchengladbach 2:04:54 27. M45
142. Breuer, Detlef 55 BSG NVV AG Mönchengladbach 2:04:55 22. M50
143. Heimes, Tobias 76 Depotrunners Bracht 2:04:59 6. M
144. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 2:05:36 28. M45
145. Kops, Dieter 45 Nordic Runners Mönchengladba 2:05:59 7. M60
146. Cavaleiro, Claudia 70 OSC Waldniel 2:06:01 3. W35
147. Rosenberger, Werner 37 TuS 1860 Wickrath 2:06:21 5. M65
148. van den Eynden, Fritz-Albert56 WSV de Wittsee 2:06:26 29. M45
149. Leinders, Günter 65 Kein Verein 2:06:50 23. M40
150. Scherrers, Anne 64 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 2:07:35 3. W40
151. Gottwald, Lutz 79 Depotrunners Bracht 2:07:50 7. M
152. Mayer, Marlene 62 LG Stolberg 2:08:03 4. W40
153. Giltges, Christoph 58 Kein Verein 2:08:12 30. M45
154. Mamory, Solange 76 Kein Verein 2:08:29 1. F
155. Schmidt, Hans-Jochen 36 Kein Verein 2:09:33 6. M65
156. Thielen, Xenia 83 Kein Verein 2:10:13 1. JI
157. Sieber, Joachim 52 LAV Hückelhoven 2:11:58 23. M50
158. Ormanns, Bernhard 49 DJK Gillrath 2:12:26 12. M55
159. Wilms, Dieter 64 Kein Verein 2:13:28 24. M40
160. Horwath, Stefan 67 Kein Verein 2:13:29 26. M35
161. Brüggen, Sabine 83 LT Brüggen 2:13:42 2. JI
162. Menke, Heinz-Josef 38 ATV Geilenkirchen 2:13:52 7. M65
163. Masuch, Rita 58 Athletik Waldniel 2:14:21 4. W45
164. Broisch, Jürgen 61 LT Beller Mühle 2:15:44 25. M40
165. Henn, Wolfgang 44 VT Kempen 2:16:29 8. M60
166. Herten, Herbert 61 DJK Kleinenbroich 2:21:35 26. M40
167. Schröder, Gerhard 57 Kein Verein 2:21:56 31. M45
168. Lücker, Jürgen 49 LT Himmelgeist 2:22:12 13. M55
169. Habitz, Marlies 49 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 2:23:26 2. W55
170. Wefers, Gertrude 39 DJK Kleinenbroich 2:26:16 1. W65
171. Kirsch, Friedbert 70 VfR Unterbruch 2:26:19 27. M35
172. Jungbluth, Bärbel 77 Kein Verein 2:28:11 2. F
173. Petrow, Uwe 60 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 2:28:44 32. M45
174. Rademacher, Birgit 73 LAV Hückelhoven 2:29:15 1. W30
175. Pilger, Klaus 61 BSG-Sachtleben 2:31:46 27. M40
176. Katterbach, Jutta 59 DJK JS Herzogenrath 2:33:43 5. W45
177. Kittner, Jens 63 Kein Verein 2:34:33 28. M40
178. Mertens, Natascha 70 DJK JS Herzogenrath 2:36:40 4. W35
179. Dreßen, Randolf 57 Kein Verein 2:37:50 33. M45
180. Rick, Herbert 56 Kein Verein 2:38:14 34. M45
181. Schwarz, Herbert 44 Kein Verein 2:38:45 9. M60
182. Jansen, Beate 67 VfR Unterbruch 2:46:55 5. W35
183. Boeren, Brigitte 45 Athletik Waldniel 2:47:18 1. W60