Halbmarathon des VSV Grenzland Wegberg am 30.1.2005
Ergebnisliste
Wertungen
Gesamteinlauf
Mannschaft
Mannschaft
Einzelwertung
LVN-Kreis HS
Halbmarathon - VSV Grenzland Wegberg - 26.1.2003 - Gesamteinlauf
1. Berger, Sascha 79 TV 1860 Erkelenz 1:13:05 1. M
2. Breuer, Markus 76 SV Bergwacht Rohren 1:13:23 2. M
3. Recker, Marcel 61 LAC Eupen 1:14:57 1. M40
4. Cremers, Rene 75 SV Bergwacht Rohren 1:16:13 1. M30
5. Hoerniss, Alexander 70 TV Refrath 1:16:37 1. M35
6. Schnorr, Stefan 85 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:17:08 1. J
7. Smolka, Bernd 73 SV Bergwacht Rohren 1:17:10 2. M30
8. Schuffels, Peter 64 Athletik Waldniel 1:17:13 2. M40
9. Frings, Josef 55 SC Myhl LA 1:17:37 1. M50
10. Kulick, Stefan 85 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 1:17:58 2. J
11. Plum, Jürgen 63 SC Myhl LA 1:18:44 3. M40
12. Brüssel, Ernst 52 Athletik Waldniel 1:19:22 2. M50
13. Schulz, Stephan 66 LG 47 Viersen 1:19:35 2. M35
14. Bläsen, Ralf 65 TSV Vicht 1:19:47 4. M40
15. Thaeter, Josef 59 LAC Eupen 1:20:02 1. M45
16. Kaulen, Helmut 67 LAC Eupen 1:20:10 3. M35
17. Quadflieg, Achim 68 SC Delphin Eschweiler 1:20:30 4. M35
18. Claesges, Michael 64 TSV Hochdahl 1:20:32 5. M40
19. von der Stein, Christoph 65 Kein Verein 1:20:34 6. M40
20. Hymmen, Werner 53 TG 1881 Düsseldorf 1:20:36 3. M50
21. Engartner, Jan 81 Kein Verein 1:20:41 3. M
22. Laermann, Ralf 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:20:52 2. M45
23. Tribbels, Andre 68 SV Bergwacht Rohren 1:21:33 5. M35
24. Enseling, Max 63 Kein Verein 1:21:38 7. M40
25. Krings, Viktor 60 TV Kalterherberg 1:21:44 3. M45
26. Stiel, Georg 56 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:22:05 4. M45
27. Reinartz, Wilfried 59 LG Mützenich 1:22:10 5. M45
28. Müller, Burkhard 54 TURA Brüggen 1:22:46 4. M50
29. Grossnick, Andreas 65 SC Myhl LA 1:23:19 3. M30
30. Brocker, Stefan 67 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:23:36 6. M35
31. Barten, Bernd 54 SC Myhl LA 1:23:38 5. M50
32. Forster, Franco 73 Kein Verein 1:23:42 4. M30
33. Pesch, Claus 70 RSC Betzdorf 1:23:48 7. M35
34. Heistermann, Thomas 57 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:23:55 6. M45
35. Königs, Raimund 58 SC Myhl LA 1:23:59 7. M45
36. Bodens, Bernd 67 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:24:07 8. M35
37. Schubert, Rolf 57 Kein Verein 1:24:14 8. M45
38. Günther, Peter 60 VfR Unterbruch 1:24:28 9. M45
39. Bexiga, Jose 68 Athletik Waldniel 1:24:53 9. M35
40. Brückner, Andreas 80 TSV Bracht 1:24:58 4. M
41. Brouwers, Heinz-Josef 59 OSC Waldniel 1:25:34 10. M45
42. Stuch Hans-Peter 70 LAV Hückelhoven 1:25:39 10. M35
43. Habermann, Andreas 61 TV Huchem-Stammeln 1:25:41 8. M40
44. Bäckler, Gerd 48 LC Nettetal 1:26:21 1. M55
45. Fleischmann, Peter 58 Arnoldsweiler 1:26:22 11. M45
46. Opree, Christoph 66 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:26:25 11. M35
47. Pfeiffer, Dirk 61 Moerser TV 1:26:35 9. M40
48. Scholz, Thomas 70 Athletik Waldniel 1:26:49 12. M35
49. Kreisel, Bernd 45 SG Monheim 1:26:54 1. M60
50. Schneiders, Helmut 63 Berufsfeuerwehr MG 1:26:56 10. M40
51. Schwartze, Alexandra 63 OSC Waldniel 1:27:20 1. W40
52. Stein, Wolfgang 39 LC Wuppertal 1:27:22 1. M65
53. Weise, Wolfram 64 Kein Verein 1:27:25 11. M40
54. Jungbluth, Torsten 73 Running TV Bedburg 1:27:26 5. M30
55. Lokkart, John 64 AV Orion 1:27:30 12. M40
56. Mayer, Reinhard 61 LG Stolberg 1:27:33 13. M40
57. Rheinfelder, Frank 70 LAV Hückelhoven 1:27:34 6. M30
58. Hennig, Jürgen 55 SC Myhl LA 1:27:36 6. M50
59. Jarosch, Otto 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:27:38 7. M50
60. Landtreter, Berthold 59 Tria.-Team Neuss 1:27:45 12. M45
61. Wulf, Torsten 70 Kein Verein 1:28:01 13. M35
62. Ophüls, Axel 61 SC Myhl LA 1:28:13 14. M40
63. Gülpen, Ralf 68 WADU Geilenkirchen 1:28:21 14. M35
64. van Nahmen, Heinrich 50 LG Alpen 1:28:49 2. M55
65. Heise, Ulrich 38 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:28:55 2. M65
66. Schwan, Peter 50 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:29:10 3. M55
67. Frings, Reiner 60 SC Myhl LA 1:29:18 15. M35
68. Schwidder, Harald 64 VfR Unterbruch 1:29:26 15. M40
69. Rombach, Rudolf 67 SV Bergwacht Rohren 1:29:27 16. M35
70. Schwartz, Franz Peter 57 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:29:33 13. M45
71. Lürken, Franz-Josef 64 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:29:54 16. M40
72. Limburg, Hermann-Josef 61 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 1:30:03 17. M40
73. Strauch, Werner 61 Kein Verein 1:30:39 18. M40
74. Spanier, Volker 59 SC Myhl LA 1:30:44 14. M45
75. Busch, Harald 65 Neusser RVdF 1:30:47 19. M40
76. Schwarz, Hans-Jürgen 63 Kein Verein 1:30:51 20. M40
77. Hardy, Helmut 61 LT Beverau Aachen 1:30:54 21. M40
78. Krahl, Martin 71 Kein Verein 1:30:59 7. M30
79. Weuthen, Johannes 54 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:31:01 8. M50
80. Becker, Klaus-Jürgen 56 TV Huchem-Stammeln 1:31:11 15. M45
81. Palmen, Wim 48 VET Nederland 1:31:36 4. M55
82. Krommen, Helmut 65 Kein Verein 1:31:41 17. M35
83. Reimer, Boyo 56 LT Keyenberg 1:32:17 16. M45
84. Bertram, Heribert 67 Kein Verein 1:32:34 18. M35
85. Hagel, Jürgen 57 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:32:37 17. M45
86. Friedla, Edward 60 Kein Verein 1:32:39 18. M45
87. Peitz, Heinz 54 Kein Verein 1:32:40 9. M50
88. von Knippenberg, Nico 64 AV Orion 1:32:43 22. M40
89. Sauer, Konrad 48 SC Myhl LA 1:32:49 5. M55
90. Scholz, Martin 67 BSG KSK Heinsberg 1:32:58 19. M35
91. Bochacz, Wilfried 59 Running TV Bedburg 1:33:09 19. M45
92. Harsch, Walter 56 TURA Brüggen 1:33:14 20. M45
93. Rodeck, Christian 63 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:33:28 23. M40
94. Wilhelms, Jörg 69 Kein Verein 1:33:35 20. M35
95. Reinartz, Karl-Josef 60 TV Huchem-Stammeln 1:33:40 21. M45
96. Kaßner, Ludger 52 Kein Verein 1:33:54 10. M50
97. Braun, Chistof 67 SV Bergwacht Rohren 1:34:02 21. M35
98. Simons, Roland 67 Kein Verein 1:34:06 22. M35
99. Hantschel, Thomas 59 LG Ameln / Linnich 1:34:12 22. M45
100. Herchenbach, Daniel 88 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 1:34:17 1. MJB
101. Mohrhenn, Kurt 56 TV 1860 Erkelenz 1:34:18 23. M45
102. Hellenbrand, Lilo 56 DJK Gillrath 1:34:23 1. W45
103. Meyer-Thamer, Ralf 61 Kein Verein 1:34:30 24. M40
104. Spielmann, Willi 43 LLG Haan-Hilden 1:34:50 2. M60
105. Knauf, Albert 64 LG Mützenich 1:35:11 25. M40
106. Busch, Christof 69 VfR Unterbruch 1:35:17 23. M35
107. Berger, Friedhelm 56 Kein Verein 1:35:23 24. M45
108. Visscher, Lammert 44 Grensrunners Reuver 1:35:28 3. M60
109. Sieben, Konrad 44 LG Ameln / Linnich 1:35:32 4. M60
110. Stalitza, Arno 64 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:35:42 26. M40
111. Matiaske, Jürgen 78 Kein Verein 1:35:59 5. M
112. Hilgers, Thomas 73 Maiclub Bourheim 1:36:00 8. M30
113. Baude, Stephan 70 Lonesome Runner 1:36:01 24. M35
114. Maciejczyk, Zbigniew 55 Kein Verein 1:36:03 11. M50
115. Winkens, Karsten 70 VfR Unterbruch 1:36:11 25. M35
116. Schmitt, Georg 48 TV Huchem-Stammeln 1:36:14 6. M55
117. Janßen, Philipp 72 Kein Verein 1:36:15 9. M30
118. Lehmann, Holger 64 SG Dülken 1:36:21 27. M40
119. Gützkow, Rainer 52 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:36:27 12. M50
120. Kirsch, Alfred 60 VfR Unterbruch 1:36:40 25. M45
121. Völl, Günter 53 LG Mützenich 1:36:47 13. M50
122. Brauers, Andreas 60 DLC Aachen 1:36:57 26. M45
123. Bongen, Gerd 75 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:37:08 6. M
124. Geiser, Christoph 63 SV Helpenstein 1:37:09 28. M40
125. Stern, Hubert 54 Viersener TV 1:37:17 14. M50
126. Eckerleben, Ulrich 55 VT Kempen 1:37:40 15. M50
127. Schmid, Jürgen 59 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:37:44 27. M45
128. Peters, Herbert 68 WADU Geilenkirchen 1:37:45 26. M35
129. Klingen, Jürgen 69 BSG West Erkelenz 1:37:49 27. M35
130. Soemens, Jens Christian 74 Sportfreunde Uevekoven 1:37:58 10. M30
131. Lingen, Jörg 67 Kein Verein 1:38:09 28. M35
132. Schlössel, Ralf 50 LLG Haan-Hilden 1:38:22 7. M55
133. Holz, Jürgen Johannes 59 Kein Verein 1:38:24 28. M45
134. Welz, Oliver 70 LAV Hückelhoven 1:38:28 29. M35
135. Tartler, Tobias 77 BSG SIG Combibloc 1:39:00 7. M
136. Schneider, Heinrich 64 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:39:04 29. M40
137. Printzen, Dieter 65 TV 1860 Erkelenz 1:39:09 30. M40
138. Rombey, Frank 67 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:39:13 30. M35
139. Burghard, Gerhard 57 Germania Kirchberg 1:39:17 29. M45
140. Grewe, Christian 65 BSG SIG Combibloc 1:39:18 31. M40
141. Schneider, Stephan 73 1. Badminton Club Düren 57 1:39:19 11. M30
142. Weyers, Bernd 61 TuS Liedberg 1:39:20 32. M40
143. Freialdenhofen, Guido 65 SC Delphin Eschweiler 1:39:28 33. M40
144. Clausing, Angelika 58 SC Delphin Eschweiler 1:39:33 2. W45
145. Böhmelt, Stefan 66 SC Myhl LA 1:39:42 31. M35
146. Wortelkamp, Uli 47 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:39:45 8. M55
147. Krapohl, Jürgen 55 BSG NVV AG Mönchengladbach 1:39:59 16. M50
148. Schwartz, Fred 50 BSG KSK Heinsberg 1:40:01 9. M55
149. Hendrikx, Paul 57 UT Tuinhuuske Venlo 1:40:02 30. M45
150. Schenkluhn, Wolfgang 52 BSG NVV AG Mönchengladbach 1:40:06 17. M50
151. Schmitz, Michael 68 Kein Verein 1:40:10 32. M35
152. Hoß, Jürgen 59 Kein Verein 1:40:20 31. M45
153. Müller-Theisen, Jan 76 Kein Verein 1:40:25 8. M
154. Oppitz, Norbert 61 TuS Bösinghoven 1:40:28 34. M40
155. Hecker, Günther 56 LLG Haan-Hilden 1:40:34 32. M45
156. Seidel, Stephan 86 Kein Verein 1:40:38 1. MJA
157. Mitsch, Ralf 57 Sportfreunde Neersbroich 1:40:41 33. M45
158. Zeien, Anna 68 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:40:46 1. W35
159. Gorgels, Klaus 69 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:40:47 33. M35
160. Wystron, Carsten 79 LG Möhrchen Aachen 1:40:49 9. M
161. Bongen, Ralf 82 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:40:55 3. J
162. Beckmann, Thomas 65 LG Niers 1:40:56 35. M40
163. Nägler, Thomas 67 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:41:04 34. M35
164. Rödiger, Dominik 66 Kein Verein 1:41:19 35. M35
165. Bäckler, Sandra 69 LC Nettetal 1:41:24 2. W35
166. Jongmann, Elisabeth 60 Kein Verein 1:41:25 3. W45
167. Wadenpohl, Axel 54 LT Himmelgeist 1:41:39 18. M50
168. Kreis, Manfred 58 BSG NVV AG Mönchengladbach 1:41:44 34. M45
169. Reichert, Heinz 44 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:41:48 5. M60
170. Simon, Jim 57 WADU Geilenkirchen 1:41:51 35. M45
171. Wilhelms, Frank 66 Kein Verein 1:41:59 36. M35
172. Preetz, Udo 51 TSV Vicht 1:42:30 19. M50
173. Maubach, Gisela 57 Dürener TV 1:42:34 4. W45
174. Kranz, Birgit 67 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:42:46 3. W35
175. Jansen, Guido 63 LG Mützenich 1:42:47 36. M40
176. Ropertz, Wilfried 52 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 1:43:06 20. M50
177. Schulze, Helmut 60 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 1:43:07 36. M45
178. Enk, Michael 66 TuS 1860 Wickrath 1:43:11 37. M35
179. Müller, Peter 61 Reit- und Fahrfreunde 1:43:19 37. M40
180. Kasperzik, Klaus 50 Europa Läufer Übach-Palenber 1:43:23 10. M55
181. Jahess, Ralf 61 Europaläufer 1:43:24 38. M40
182. Landmesser, Beate 63 Kein Verein 1:43:28 2. W40
183. de Haas, Dieter 54 LLG Haan-Hilden 1:43:37 21. M50
184. Reinartz, Vera 58 LAC Eupen 1:43:39 5. W45
185. Videv, Gueorgui 58 LC Nettetal 1:43:44 37. M45
186. Niehsen, Heinz-Theo 54 Athletik Waldniel 1:44:05 22. M50
187. Spölgen, Dirk 67 FC Viktoria Schlich 1:44:07 38. M35
188. Scherer, Peter 67 Voith Paper 1:44:08 39. M35
189. Aktas, Bayram 71 LAV Hückelhoven 1:44:16 12. M30
190. Nelles, Walter 62 Kein Verein 1:44:17 39. M40
191. Miketta, Helga 41 Birkesdorfer TV 1:44:23 1. W60
192. Hendrikx, Joke 61 Orion Venlo 1:44:29 3. W40
193. Gath, Heiner 59 TSV Vicht 1:44:56 38. M45
194. Compes, Holger 66 Kein Verein 1:45:00 40. M35
195. Langhanki, Arno 60 Kein Verein 1:45:06 39. M45
196. van Bernem, Uwe 60 DLC Aachen 1:45:07 40. M45
197. Vieten, Heinz 61 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:45:10 40. M40
198. Tönnes, Marianne 59 Birkesdorfer TV 1:45:13 6. W45
199. Moll, Johannes 62 Viersener TV 1:45:27 41. M40
200. Heimes, Tobias 76 Depotrunners Bracht 1:45:38 10. M
201. Lipka, Inge 55 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:45:40 1. W50
202. Neidig, Herbert 53 DJK Gillrath 1:45:45 23. M50
203. Ludwig, Manfred 40 DJK Kleinenbroich 1:45:46 3. M65
204. Prelcec, Franz 53 LLG Haan-Hilden 1:45:51 24. M50
205. Gruhn, Stefan 56 SG Zons 1:45:57 41. M45
206. Reiner, Marcel 87 Schule Dahlener Strasse 1:45:59 2. MJA
207. Rütten, Leo 63 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 1:46:01 42. M40
208. Braun 55 MC Eschweiler 1:46:02 25. M50
209. Croon, Agnes 60 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 1:46:08 7. W45
210. Schölders, Hans 52 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 1:46:09 26. M50
211. Fussangel, Rolf 56 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 1:46:11 42. M45
212. Krath, Wilhelm 69 FC Viktoria Schlich 1:46:17 41. M35
213. Engelen, Christian 90 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 1:46:19 2. MJB
214. Gottwald, Lutz 79 Depotrunners Bracht 1:46:20 11. M
215. Gersch, Jürgen 56 Moerser TV 1:46:32 43. M45
216. Gruben, Anton 55 Germania Kirchberg 1:46:50 27. M50
217. Stenner-Langen, Wiltrud 65 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 1:46:51 4. W40
218. Giltges, Christoph 58 Kein Verein 1:46:52 44. M45
219. Trapp, Uwe 58 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:46:55 45. M45
220. Rütten, Stefan 73 TV Ratheim 1:47:02 13. M30
221. Schroeter, Dagmar 64 Athletik Waldniel 1:47:05 5. W40
222. Welten, Michael 60 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:47:13 46. M45
223. Baum, Alfred 68 LAC Eupen 1:47:19 42. M35
224. Petrow, Uwe 60 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 1:47:22 47. M45
225. Hendricksen, Ernst 34 Viersener TV 1:47:39 1. M70
226. Sentis, Leo 36 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:48:03 4. M65
227. Heinrichs-Stalitza, Petra 63 DLC Aachen 1:48:05 6. W40
228. Wirtz, Johannes 50 RSC Schwalmtal 1:48:15 11. M55
229. Kreitzberg, Martin 63 Hildener AT 1:48:32 43. M40
230. Hösel, Fritz 48 LT Buchenhain 1:48:36 12. M55
231. Wirtz, Manfred 71 Dürener TV 1:48:56 14. M30
232. Roy, Jürgen 62 Schommläufer Waldniel 1:49:03 44. M40
233. van der Beek, Jac 38 Kein Verein 1:49:16 5. M65
234. de Simone, Angela 71 TCM Maasmechelen 1:49:36 1. W30
235. Settele, Michael 68 Kein Verein 1:49:38 43. M35
236. Thoma, Ralph 63 LG Mützenich 1:49:45 45. M40
237. Schmidt, Hans-Jochen 36 Kein Verein 1:49:46 6. M65
238. Sassen, Norbert 54 Ski-Club Mönchengladbach 1:50:02 28. M50
239. Straßburg, Brigitte 58 SC Myhl LA 1:50:04 4. W35
240. Nöthlings, Ilse 50 SC Myhl LA 1:50:05 1. W55
241. Otten, Simone 69 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:50:05 5. W35
242. Peters, Georg 62 Kein Verein 1:50:06 46. M40
243. Claßen, Hermann-Josef 60 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 1:50:07 48. M45
244. van den Eynden, Fritz-Albert56 WSV de Wittsee 1:50:12 49. M45
245. Pelzer, Helmut 59 Kein Verein 1:50:27 50. M45
246. Schneider, Dr. Uwe 62 TV Roetgen 1:50:34 47. M40
247. Lamparter, Thomas 65 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 1:50:41 48. M40
248. Feiter, Jac 54 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 1:50:43 29. M50
249. Kurschildgen, Monika 57 LG Mützenich 1:51:17 8. W45
250. Scherrers, Anne 64 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 1:51:18 7. W40
251. Sieben, Sven 72 Kein Verein 1:51:36 15. M30
252. Harris, Matthew 71 Kein Verein 1:51:37 16. M30
253. Lamparter, Georg 67 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 1:51:42 44. M35
254. Rose, Helmut 62 LT Venn 1:52:05 49. M40
255. van der Eyck, Conny 61 Kein Verein 1:52:06 8. W40
256. Rosenberger, Werner 37 TuS 1860 Wickrath 1:52:07 7. M65
257. Pütz, Cornelius 41 LAV Hückelhoven 1:52:22 6. M60
258. Baumann, Jörg 71 Dölker Jonges 1:52:25 17. M30
259. Dresen, Günther 65 Kein Verein 1:52:32 50. M40
260. Geradts, Ralf 69 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 1:52:36 45. M35
261. Peters, Huub 56 Kein Verein 1:52:41 51. M45
262. Schulze, Gabriele 64 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 1:52:43 9. W40
263. Ickert, Peter 61 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:53:32 51. M40
264. Heggen, Heinz 47 LT Keyenberg 1:53:33 13. M55
265. Wünsche, Frank 59 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 1:53:40 52. M45
266. Kops, Dieter 45 Nordic Runners Mönchengladba 1:53:46 7. M60
267. Mitzon, Christel 50 TV Roetgen 1:53:53 2. W55
268. Schubert, Heidi 65 TV Roetgen 1:53:54 10. W40
269. Gillessen, Katja 69 TV Roetgen 1:53:54 6. W35
270. Fedler, Norbert 52 TV Roetgen 1:53:55 30. M50
271. Brüggen, Sabine 83 LT Brüggen 1:53:59 1. JI
272. Thielen, Xenia 83 Kein Verein 1:54:05 2. JI
273. Terporten, Hermann 70 Kein Verein 1:54:12 46. M35
274. Heinen, Robert 68 SC Delphin Eschweiler 1:54:29 47. M35
275. Cremer, Thomas 69 Kein Verein 1:54:33 48. M35
276. Lausberg, Leo 48 Schule Dahlener Strasse 1:54:34 14. M55
277. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 1:54:42 53. M45
278. Henn, Wolfgang 44 VT Kempen 1:55:06 8. M60
279. Masuch, Rita 58 Athletik Waldniel 1:55:09 9. W45
280. Jungbluth, Michael 60 LG Rhein-Erft 1:55:10 54. M45
281. Mertens, Guido 67 Kein Verein 1:55:31 49. M35
282. Dreßen, Randolf 57 Kein Verein 1:55:33 55. M45
283. Leinders, Günter 65 Kein Verein 1:55:51 52. M40
284. Seib, Sylvia 64 Kein Verein 1:56:00 11. W40
285. Seib, Bernd 61 Kein Verein 1:56:01 53. M40
286. Ohlig, Birgitt 66 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:56:02 7. W35
287. Hiemer, Heinz 54 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:56:03 31. M50
288. Karner, Walter 52 Athletik Waldniel 1:56:04 32. M50
289. Bieger, Annette 71 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:56:40 2. W30
290. Bieger, Jörg 61 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:56:41 54. M40
291. Heubusch, Michael 52 LT Buchenhain 1:56:44 33. M50
292. Isbnberg, Sven 75 TCM Maasmechelen 1:56:52 18. M30
293. Priewe, Willmar 52 TV Schiefbahn 1:57:07 34. M50
294. Blase, Race-Miner 53 SRT RACE-MINER 1:57:28 35. M50
295. Jungbluth, Bärbel 77 Kein Verein 1:57:45 1. F
296. Ziffels, Georg 56 SV Helpenstein 1:58:00 56. M45
297. Sieber, Joachim 52 LAV Hückelhoven 1:58:08 36. M50
298. Severin, Gerd 59 SC Delphin Eschweiler 1:58:11 57. M45
299. Stumm, Ralf 75 VFR Granterath 1:58:13 19. M30
300. Remmler, Dirk 61 Kein Verein 1:58:18 55. M40
301. Stremmel, Jörg 60 Kein Verein 1:58:24 58. M45
302. Mangold, Peter 82 Schule Dahlener Strasse 1:58:38 12. M
303. Menke, Heinz-Josef 38 ATV Geilenkirchen 1:58:39 8. M65
304. Schröteler, Stefan 56 Kein Verein 1:59:11 59. M45
305. Rademacher, Birgit 73 LAV Hückelhoven 1:59:15 3. W30
306. Coenen, Wilfried 54 LT Keyenberg 2:02:40 37. M50
307. Thönnissen, Robert 75 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 2:02:52 20. M30
308. Horwath, Stefan 67 Kein Verein 2:02:53 50. M35
309. Herten, Herbert 61 DJK Kleinenbroich 2:02:57 56. M40
310. Ziffels, Alexander 90 SV Helpenstein 2:03:12 3. MJB
311. von der Heyde, Philippine 55 SV Helpenstein 2:03:18 2. W50
312. Lips, Thorsten 72 Kein Verein 2:03:54 21. M30
313. Peters, Roland 69 Kein Verein 2:03:55 51. M35
314. Lenzen, Uwe 56 LAZ Mönchengladbach 2:03:57 60. M45
315. Schröder, Alexander 74 SG SW Düren 99 2:04:28 22. M30
316. Kieselhorst, Jürgen 70 Kein Verein 2:04:42 52. M35
317. Barth, Friedhelm 59 MC Eschweiler 2:05:03 61. M45
318. Schoon, Karl-Heinz 48 ASV LT Kemperdick 2:05:21 15. M55
319. Bayer, Martin 39 Viersener TV 2:05:32 9. M65
320. Preuß, Thomas 67 Kein Verein 2:05:52 53. M35
321. Pauels, Dieter 60 Kein Verein 2:06:12 62. M45
322. Adam, Sabine 60 BSG Sachtleben 2:06:15 10. W45
323. Wefers, Gertrude 39 DJK Kleinenbroich 2:07:51 1. W65
324. Mayer, Marlene 62 LG Stolberg 2:08:00 12. W40
325. Defays, Pol 29 S.C. Büttgenbach 2:08:13 1. M75
326. Witt, Guido 65 DSV Zieverich 2:08:44 57. M40
327. Daniels, Rosi 64 SV Helpenstein 2:09:02 13. W40
328. Manhoff, Jürgen 60 SV Helpenstein 2:09:03 63. M45
329. Enke, Andreas 72 KSV Essen 2:09:07 23. M30
330. Schröder, Gerhard 57 Kein Verein 2:10:10 64. M45
331. Wadenpohl, Claudia 57 LT Himmelgeist 2:11:03 11. W45
332. Katterbach, Jutta 59 DJK JS Herzogenrath 2:11:24 12. W45
333. Wonde, Tineke 51 DJK JS Herzogenrath 2:11:25 3. W50
334. Schwarz, Herbert 44 Kein Verein 2:15:38 9. M60
335. Sigulla, Detlef 58 von 0 auf 42 2:16:50 65. M45
336. Paulus, Michael 34 DJK Gillrath 2:18:08 2. M70
337. Schmidt-König, Barbara 54 SFD 75 Düsseldorf 2:21:11 4. W50
338. Pilger, Klaus 61 BSG Sachtleben 2:21:17 58. M40
339. Mertens, Natascha 70 DJK JS Herzogenrath 2:21:23 8. W35
340. Beckers, Christof 66 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 2:21:24 54. M35
341. Schmitz, Wilhelm 33 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 2:22:01 3. M70
342. Kittner, Jens 63 Kein Verein 2:25:32 59. M40
343. Bayer, Else 39 Viersener TV 2:27:15 2. W65
344. Haas, Dagmar 66 SC Delphin Eschweiler 2:27:33 9. W35
345. Haas-Berretz, Ursula 42 Team Hase 2:27:34 2. W60
346. Boeren, Brigitte 45 Athletik Waldniel 2:35:52 3. W60
347. Jansen, Beate 67 VfR Unterbruch 2:36:38 10. W35
1. SV Bergwacht Rohren 3:46:46
Breuer (76) 1:13:23 - Cremers (75) 1:16:13 - Smolka (73) 1:17:10
2. LAC Eupen 3:55:09
Recker (61) 1:14:57 - Thaeter (59) 1:20:02 - Kaulen (67) 1:20:10
3. SC Myhl LA 3:59:40
Frings (55) 1:17:37 - Plum (63) 1:18:44 - Grossnick (65) 1:23:19
4. Athletik Waldniel 4:01:28
Schuffels (64) 1:17:13 - Brüssel (52) 1:19:22 - Bexiga (68) 1:24:53
5. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 4:12:37
Laermann (58) 1:20:52 - Bodens (67) 1:24:07 - Jarosch (55) 1:27:38
6. SC Myhl LA 4:15:13
Barten (54) 1:23:38 - Königs (58) 1:23:59 - Hennig (55) 1:27:36
7. DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 4:17:25
Stiel (56) 1:22:05 - Opree (66) 1:26:25 - Heise (38) 1:28:55
8. LT MG-Volksgarten 4:18:32
Brocker (67) 1:23:36 - Heistermann (57) 1:23:55 - Weuthen (54) 1:31:01
9. Germania 07 Dürwiß 4:19:39
Schnorr (85) 1:17:08 - Lürken (64) 1:29:54 - Hagel (57) 1:32:37
10. SV Bergwacht Rohren 4:25:02
Tribbels (68) 1:21:33 - Rombach (67) 1:29:27 - Braun (67) 1:34:02
11. TV 1860 Erkelenz 4:26:32
Berger (79) 1:13:05 - Mohrhenn (56) 1:34:18 - Printzen (65) 1:39:09
12. SC Myhl LA 4:28:15
Ophüls (61) 1:28:13 - Frings (60) 1:29:18 - Spanier (59) 1:30:44
13. VfR Unterbruch 4:29:11
Günther (60) 1:24:28 - Schwidder (64) 1:29:26 - Busch (69) 1:35:17
14. TV Huchem-Stammeln 4:30:32
Habermann (61) 1:25:41 - Becker (56) 1:31:11 - Reinartz (60) 1:33:40
15. LAV Hückelhoven 4:31:41
Stuch Hans-Pet (70) 1:25:39 - Rheinfelder (70) 1:27:34 - Welz (70) 1:38:28
16. LG Mützenich 4:34:08
Reinartz (59) 1:22:10 - Knauf (64) 1:35:11 - Völl (53) 1:36:47
17. DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 4:34:25
Schwan (50) 1:29:10 - Schwartz (57) 1:29:33 - Stalitza (64) 1:35:42
18. TSV Vicht 4:47:13
Bläsen (65) 1:19:47 - Preetz (51) 1:42:30 - Gath (59) 1:44:56
19. WADU Geilenkirchen 4:47:57
Gülpen (68) 1:28:21 - Peters (68) 1:37:45 - Simon (57) 1:41:51
20. Mönchengladbacher LG 4:52:26
Rodeck (63) 1:33:28 - Rombey (67) 1:39:13 - Wortelkamp (47) 1:39:45
21. LLG Haan-Hilden 4:53:46
Spielmann (43) 1:34:50 - Schlössel (50) 1:38:22 - Hecker (56) 1:40:34
22. SC Delphin Eschweiler 4:54:27
Quadflieg (68) 1:20:30 - Freialdenhofen (65) 1:39:28 - Heinen (68) 1:54:29
23. Germania 07 Dürwiß 4:55:39
Bongen (75) 1:37:08 - Schmid (59) 1:37:44 - Gorgels (69) 1:40:47
24. BSG NVV AG Mönchengladbach 5:01:49
Krapohl (55) 1:39:59 - Schenkluhn (52) 1:40:06 - Kreis (58) 1:41:44
25. LT MG-Volksgarten 5:02:26
Gützkow (52) 1:36:27 - Schneider (64) 1:39:04 - Trapp (58) 1:46:55
26. Athletik Waldniel 5:06:58
Scholz (70) 1:26:49 - Niehsen (54) 1:44:05 - Karner (52) 1:56:04
27. Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 5:10:01
Limburg (61) 1:30:03 - Petrow (60) 1:47:22 - Geradts (69) 1:52:36
28. Viersener TV 5:10:23
Stern (54) 1:37:17 - Moll (62) 1:45:27 - Hendricksen (34) 1:47:39
29. TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 5:12:24
Ropertz (52) 1:43:06 - Schulze (60) 1:43:07 - Fussangel (56) 1:46:11
30. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 5:15:01
Reichert (44) 1:41:48 - Vieten (61) 1:45:10 - Sentis (36) 1:48:03
31. LT Keyenberg 5:28:30
Reimer (56) 1:32:17 - Heggen (47) 1:53:33 - Coenen (54) 2:02:40
32. LAV Hückelhoven 5:34:46
Aktas (71) 1:44:16 - Pütz (41) 1:52:22 - Sieber (52) 1:58:08
33. TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 5:39:36
Rütten (63) 1:46:01 - Feiter (54) 1:50:43 - Thönnissen (75) 2:02:52
34. LT MG-Volksgarten 5:39:57
Welten (60) 1:47:13 - Hiemer (54) 1:56:03 - Bieger (61) 1:56:41
35. SV Helpenstein 5:44:12
Geiser (63) 1:37:09 - Ziffels (56) 1:58:00 - Manhoff (60) 2:09:03
36. DJK Gillrath 5:58:35
Neidig (53) 1:45:45 - Schröder (59) 1:54:42 - Paulus (34) 2:18:08
37. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 6:36:57
Ickert (61) 1:53:32 - Beckers (66) 2:21:24 - Schmitz (33) 2:22:01
1. TV Roetgen 5:41:41
Mitzon (50) 1:53:53 - Schubert (65) 1:53:54 - Gillessen (69) 1:53:54
2. Athletik Waldniel 6:18:06
Schroeter (64) 1:47:05 - Masuch (58) 1:55:09 - Boeren (45) 2:35:52
3. DJK JS Herzogenrath 6:44:12
Katterbach (59) 2:11:24 - Wonde (51) 2:11:25 - Mertens (70) 2:21:23
männliche Jugend B - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Herchenbach, Daniel 88 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 1:34:17
2. Engelen, Christian 90 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 1:46:19
3. Ziffels, Alexander 90 SV Helpenstein 2:03:12
männliche Jugend A - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Seidel, Stephan 86 Kein Verein 1:40:38
2. Reiner, Marcel 87 Schule Dahlener Strasse 1:45:59
Junioren - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Schnorr, Stefan 85 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:17:08
2. Kulick, Stefan 85 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 1:17:58
3. Bongen, Ralf 82 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:40:55
Männer - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Berger, Sascha 79 TV 1860 Erkelenz 1:13:05
2. Breuer, Markus 76 SV Bergwacht Rohren 1:13:23
3. Engartner, Jan 81 Kein Verein 1:20:41
4. Brückner, Andreas 80 TSV Bracht 1:24:58
5. Matiaske, Jürgen 78 Kein Verein 1:35:59
6. Bongen, Gerd 75 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:37:08
7. Tartler, Tobias 77 BSG SIG Combibloc 1:39:00
8. Müller-Theisen, Jan 76 Kein Verein 1:40:25
9. Wystron, Carsten 79 LG Möhrchen Aachen 1:40:49
10. Heimes, Tobias 76 Depotrunners Bracht 1:45:38
11. Gottwald, Lutz 79 Depotrunners Bracht 1:46:20
12. Mangold, Peter 82 Schule Dahlener Strasse 1:58:38
Senioren M30 - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Cremers, Rene 75 SV Bergwacht Rohren 1:16:13
2. Smolka, Bernd 73 SV Bergwacht Rohren 1:17:10
3. Grossnick, Andreas 65 SC Myhl LA 1:23:19
4. Forster, Franco 73 Kein Verein 1:23:42
5. Jungbluth, Torsten 73 Running TV Bedburg 1:27:26
6. Rheinfelder, Frank 70 LAV Hückelhoven 1:27:34
7. Krahl, Martin 71 Kein Verein 1:30:59
8. Hilgers, Thomas 73 Maiclub Bourheim 1:36:00
9. Janßen, Philipp 72 Kein Verein 1:36:15
10. Soemens, Jens Christian 74 Sportfreunde Uevekoven 1:37:58
11. Schneider, Stephan 73 1. Badminton Club Düren 57 1:39:19
12. Aktas, Bayram 71 LAV Hückelhoven 1:44:16
13. Rütten, Stefan 73 TV Ratheim 1:47:02
14. Wirtz, Manfred 71 Dürener TV 1:48:56
15. Sieben, Sven 72 Kein Verein 1:51:36
16. Harris, Matthew 71 Kein Verein 1:51:37
17. Baumann, Jörg 71 Dölker Jonges 1:52:25
18. Isbnberg, Sven 75 TCM Maasmechelen 1:56:52
19. Stumm, Ralf 75 VFR Granterath 1:58:13
20. Thönnissen, Robert 75 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 2:02:52
21. Lips, Thorsten 72 Kein Verein 2:03:54
22. Schröder, Alexander 74 SG SW Düren 99 2:04:28
23. Enke, Andreas 72 KSV Essen 2:09:07
Senioren M35 - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Hoerniss, Alexander 70 TV Refrath 1:16:37
2. Schulz, Stephan 66 LG 47 Viersen 1:19:35
3. Kaulen, Helmut 67 LAC Eupen 1:20:10
4. Quadflieg, Achim 68 SC Delphin Eschweiler 1:20:30
5. Tribbels, Andre 68 SV Bergwacht Rohren 1:21:33
6. Brocker, Stefan 67 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:23:36
7. Pesch, Claus 70 RSC Betzdorf 1:23:48
8. Bodens, Bernd 67 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:24:07
9. Bexiga, Jose 68 Athletik Waldniel 1:24:53
10. Stuch Hans-Peter 70 LAV Hückelhoven 1:25:39
11. Opree, Christoph 66 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:26:25
12. Scholz, Thomas 70 Athletik Waldniel 1:26:49
13. Wulf, Torsten 70 Kein Verein 1:28:01
14. Gülpen, Ralf 68 WADU Geilenkirchen 1:28:21
15. Frings, Reiner 60 SC Myhl LA 1:29:18
16. Rombach, Rudolf 67 SV Bergwacht Rohren 1:29:27
17. Krommen, Helmut 65 Kein Verein 1:31:41
18. Bertram, Heribert 67 Kein Verein 1:32:34
19. Scholz, Martin 67 BSG KSK Heinsberg 1:32:58
20. Wilhelms, Jörg 69 Kein Verein 1:33:35
21. Braun, Chistof 67 SV Bergwacht Rohren 1:34:02
22. Simons, Roland 67 Kein Verein 1:34:06
23. Busch, Christof 69 VfR Unterbruch 1:35:17
24. Baude, Stephan 70 Lonesome Runner 1:36:01
25. Winkens, Karsten 70 VfR Unterbruch 1:36:11
26. Peters, Herbert 68 WADU Geilenkirchen 1:37:45
27. Klingen, Jürgen 69 BSG West Erkelenz 1:37:49
28. Lingen, Jörg 67 Kein Verein 1:38:09
29. Welz, Oliver 70 LAV Hückelhoven 1:38:28
30. Rombey, Frank 67 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:39:13
31. Böhmelt, Stefan 66 SC Myhl LA 1:39:42
32. Schmitz, Michael 68 Kein Verein 1:40:10
33. Gorgels, Klaus 69 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:40:47
34. Nägler, Thomas 67 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:41:04
35. Rödiger, Dominik 66 Kein Verein 1:41:19
36. Wilhelms, Frank 66 Kein Verein 1:41:59
37. Enk, Michael 66 TuS 1860 Wickrath 1:43:11
38. Spölgen, Dirk 67 FC Viktoria Schlich 1:44:07
39. Scherer, Peter 67 Voith Paper 1:44:08
40. Compes, Holger 66 Kein Verein 1:45:00
41. Krath, Wilhelm 69 FC Viktoria Schlich 1:46:17
42. Baum, Alfred 68 LAC Eupen 1:47:19
43. Settele, Michael 68 Kein Verein 1:49:38
44. Lamparter, Georg 67 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 1:51:42
45. Geradts, Ralf 69 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 1:52:36
46. Terporten, Hermann 70 Kein Verein 1:54:12
47. Heinen, Robert 68 SC Delphin Eschweiler 1:54:29
48. Cremer, Thomas 69 Kein Verein 1:54:33
49. Mertens, Guido 67 Kein Verein 1:55:31
50. Horwath, Stefan 67 Kein Verein 2:02:53
51. Peters, Roland 69 Kein Verein 2:03:55
52. Kieselhorst, Jürgen 70 Kein Verein 2:04:42
53. Preuß, Thomas 67 Kein Verein 2:05:52
54. Beckers, Christof 66 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 2:21:24
Senioren M40 - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Recker, Marcel 61 LAC Eupen 1:14:57
2. Schuffels, Peter 64 Athletik Waldniel 1:17:13
3. Plum, Jürgen 63 SC Myhl LA 1:18:44
4. Bläsen, Ralf 65 TSV Vicht 1:19:47
5. Claesges, Michael 64 TSV Hochdahl 1:20:32
6. von der Stein, Christoph 65 Kein Verein 1:20:34
7. Enseling, Max 63 Kein Verein 1:21:38
8. Habermann, Andreas 61 TV Huchem-Stammeln 1:25:41
9. Pfeiffer, Dirk 61 Moerser TV 1:26:35
10. Schneiders, Helmut 63 Berufsfeuerwehr MG 1:26:56
11. Weise, Wolfram 64 Kein Verein 1:27:25
12. Lokkart, John 64 AV Orion 1:27:30
13. Mayer, Reinhard 61 LG Stolberg 1:27:33
14. Ophüls, Axel 61 SC Myhl LA 1:28:13
15. Schwidder, Harald 64 VfR Unterbruch 1:29:26
16. Lürken, Franz-Josef 64 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:29:54
17. Limburg, Hermann-Josef 61 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 1:30:03
18. Strauch, Werner 61 Kein Verein 1:30:39
19. Busch, Harald 65 Neusser RVdF 1:30:47
20. Schwarz, Hans-Jürgen 63 Kein Verein 1:30:51
21. Hardy, Helmut 61 LT Beverau Aachen 1:30:54
22. von Knippenberg, Nico 64 AV Orion 1:32:43
23. Rodeck, Christian 63 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:33:28
24. Meyer-Thamer, Ralf 61 Kein Verein 1:34:30
25. Knauf, Albert 64 LG Mützenich 1:35:11
26. Stalitza, Arno 64 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:35:42
27. Lehmann, Holger 64 SG Dülken 1:36:21
28. Geiser, Christoph 63 SV Helpenstein 1:37:09
29. Schneider, Heinrich 64 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:39:04
30. Printzen, Dieter 65 TV 1860 Erkelenz 1:39:09
31. Grewe, Christian 65 BSG SIG Combibloc 1:39:18
32. Weyers, Bernd 61 TuS Liedberg 1:39:20
33. Freialdenhofen, Guido 65 SC Delphin Eschweiler 1:39:28
34. Oppitz, Norbert 61 TuS Bösinghoven 1:40:28
35. Beckmann, Thomas 65 LG Niers 1:40:56
36. Jansen, Guido 63 LG Mützenich 1:42:47
37. Müller, Peter 61 Reit- und Fahrfreunde 1:43:19
38. Jahess, Ralf 61 Europaläufer 1:43:24
39. Nelles, Walter 62 Kein Verein 1:44:17
40. Vieten, Heinz 61 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:45:10
41. Moll, Johannes 62 Viersener TV 1:45:27
42. Rütten, Leo 63 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 1:46:01
43. Kreitzberg, Martin 63 Hildener AT 1:48:32
44. Roy, Jürgen 62 Schommläufer Waldniel 1:49:03
45. Thoma, Ralph 63 LG Mützenich 1:49:45
46. Peters, Georg 62 Kein Verein 1:50:06
47. Schneider, Dr. Uwe 62 TV Roetgen 1:50:34
48. Lamparter, Thomas 65 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 1:50:41
49. Rose, Helmut 62 LT Venn 1:52:05
50. Dresen, Günther 65 Kein Verein 1:52:32
51. Ickert, Peter 61 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:53:32
52. Leinders, Günter 65 Kein Verein 1:55:51
53. Seib, Bernd 61 Kein Verein 1:56:01
54. Bieger, Jörg 61 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:56:41
55. Remmler, Dirk 61 Kein Verein 1:58:18
56. Herten, Herbert 61 DJK Kleinenbroich 2:02:57
57. Witt, Guido 65 DSV Zieverich 2:08:44
58. Pilger, Klaus 61 BSG Sachtleben 2:21:17
59. Kittner, Jens 63 Kein Verein 2:25:32
Senioren M45 - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Thaeter, Josef 59 LAC Eupen 1:20:02
2. Laermann, Ralf 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:20:52
3. Krings, Viktor 60 TV Kalterherberg 1:21:44
4. Stiel, Georg 56 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:22:05
5. Reinartz, Wilfried 59 LG Mützenich 1:22:10
6. Heistermann, Thomas 57 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:23:55
7. Königs, Raimund 58 SC Myhl LA 1:23:59
8. Schubert, Rolf 57 Kein Verein 1:24:14
9. Günther, Peter 60 VfR Unterbruch 1:24:28
10. Brouwers, Heinz-Josef 59 OSC Waldniel 1:25:34
11. Fleischmann, Peter 58 Arnoldsweiler 1:26:22
12. Landtreter, Berthold 59 Tria.-Team Neuss 1:27:45
13. Schwartz, Franz Peter 57 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:29:33
14. Spanier, Volker 59 SC Myhl LA 1:30:44
15. Becker, Klaus-Jürgen 56 TV Huchem-Stammeln 1:31:11
16. Reimer, Boyo 56 LT Keyenberg 1:32:17
17. Hagel, Jürgen 57 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:32:37
18. Friedla, Edward 60 Kein Verein 1:32:39
19. Bochacz, Wilfried 59 Running TV Bedburg 1:33:09
20. Harsch, Walter 56 TURA Brüggen 1:33:14
21. Reinartz, Karl-Josef 60 TV Huchem-Stammeln 1:33:40
22. Hantschel, Thomas 59 LG Ameln / Linnich 1:34:12
23. Mohrhenn, Kurt 56 TV 1860 Erkelenz 1:34:18
24. Berger, Friedhelm 56 Kein Verein 1:35:23
25. Kirsch, Alfred 60 VfR Unterbruch 1:36:40
26. Brauers, Andreas 60 DLC Aachen 1:36:57
27. Schmid, Jürgen 59 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:37:44
28. Holz, Jürgen Johannes 59 Kein Verein 1:38:24
29. Burghard, Gerhard 57 Germania Kirchberg 1:39:17
30. Hendrikx, Paul 57 UT Tuinhuuske Venlo 1:40:02
31. Hoß, Jürgen 59 Kein Verein 1:40:20
32. Hecker, Günther 56 LLG Haan-Hilden 1:40:34
33. Mitsch, Ralf 57 Sportfreunde Neersbroich 1:40:41
34. Kreis, Manfred 58 BSG NVV AG Mönchengladbach 1:41:44
35. Simon, Jim 57 WADU Geilenkirchen 1:41:51
36. Schulze, Helmut 60 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 1:43:07
37. Videv, Gueorgui 58 LC Nettetal 1:43:44
38. Gath, Heiner 59 TSV Vicht 1:44:56
39. Langhanki, Arno 60 Kein Verein 1:45:06
40. van Bernem, Uwe 60 DLC Aachen 1:45:07
41. Gruhn, Stefan 56 SG Zons 1:45:57
42. Fussangel, Rolf 56 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 1:46:11
43. Gersch, Jürgen 56 Moerser TV 1:46:32
44. Giltges, Christoph 58 Kein Verein 1:46:52
45. Trapp, Uwe 58 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:46:55
46. Welten, Michael 60 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:47:13
47. Petrow, Uwe 60 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 1:47:22
48. Claßen, Hermann-Josef 60 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 1:50:07
49. van den Eynden, Fritz-Albert56 WSV de Wittsee 1:50:12
50. Pelzer, Helmut 59 Kein Verein 1:50:27
51. Peters, Huub 56 Kein Verein 1:52:41
52. Wünsche, Frank 59 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 1:53:40
53. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 1:54:42
54. Jungbluth, Michael 60 LG Rhein-Erft 1:55:10
55. Dreßen, Randolf 57 Kein Verein 1:55:33
56. Ziffels, Georg 56 SV Helpenstein 1:58:00
57. Severin, Gerd 59 SC Delphin Eschweiler 1:58:11
58. Stremmel, Jörg 60 Kein Verein 1:58:24
59. Schröteler, Stefan 56 Kein Verein 1:59:11
60. Lenzen, Uwe 56 LAZ Mönchengladbach 2:03:57
61. Barth, Friedhelm 59 MC Eschweiler 2:05:03
62. Pauels, Dieter 60 Kein Verein 2:06:12
63. Manhoff, Jürgen 60 SV Helpenstein 2:09:03
64. Schröder, Gerhard 57 Kein Verein 2:10:10
65. Sigulla, Detlef 58 von 0 auf 42 2:16:50
Senioren M50 - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Frings, Josef 55 SC Myhl LA 1:17:37
2. Brüssel, Ernst 52 Athletik Waldniel 1:19:22
3. Hymmen, Werner 53 TG 1881 Düsseldorf 1:20:36
4. Müller, Burkhard 54 TURA Brüggen 1:22:46
5. Barten, Bernd 54 SC Myhl LA 1:23:38
6. Hennig, Jürgen 55 SC Myhl LA 1:27:36
7. Jarosch, Otto 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:27:38
8. Weuthen, Johannes 54 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:31:01
9. Peitz, Heinz 54 Kein Verein 1:32:40
10. Kaßner, Ludger 52 Kein Verein 1:33:54
11. Maciejczyk, Zbigniew 55 Kein Verein 1:36:03
12. Gützkow, Rainer 52 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:36:27
13. Völl, Günter 53 LG Mützenich 1:36:47
14. Stern, Hubert 54 Viersener TV 1:37:17
15. Eckerleben, Ulrich 55 VT Kempen 1:37:40
16. Krapohl, Jürgen 55 BSG NVV AG Mönchengladbach 1:39:59
17. Schenkluhn, Wolfgang 52 BSG NVV AG Mönchengladbach 1:40:06
18. Wadenpohl, Axel 54 LT Himmelgeist 1:41:39
19. Preetz, Udo 51 TSV Vicht 1:42:30
20. Ropertz, Wilfried 52 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 1:43:06
21. de Haas, Dieter 54 LLG Haan-Hilden 1:43:37
22. Niehsen, Heinz-Theo 54 Athletik Waldniel 1:44:05
23. Neidig, Herbert 53 DJK Gillrath 1:45:45
24. Prelcec, Franz 53 LLG Haan-Hilden 1:45:51
25. Braun 55 MC Eschweiler 1:46:02
26. Schölders, Hans 52 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 1:46:09
27. Gruben, Anton 55 Germania Kirchberg 1:46:50
28. Sassen, Norbert 54 Ski-Club Mönchengladbach 1:50:02
29. Feiter, Jac 54 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 1:50:43
30. Fedler, Norbert 52 TV Roetgen 1:53:55
31. Hiemer, Heinz 54 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:56:03
32. Karner, Walter 52 Athletik Waldniel 1:56:04
33. Heubusch, Michael 52 LT Buchenhain 1:56:44
34. Priewe, Willmar 52 TV Schiefbahn 1:57:07
35. Blase, Race-Miner 53 SRT RACE-MINER 1:57:28
36. Sieber, Joachim 52 LAV Hückelhoven 1:58:08
37. Coenen, Wilfried 54 LT Keyenberg 2:02:40
Senioren M55 - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Bäckler, Gerd 48 LC Nettetal 1:26:21
2. van Nahmen, Heinrich 50 LG Alpen 1:28:49
3. Schwan, Peter 50 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:29:10
4. Palmen, Wim 48 VET Nederland 1:31:36
5. Sauer, Konrad 48 SC Myhl LA 1:32:49
6. Schmitt, Georg 48 TV Huchem-Stammeln 1:36:14
7. Schlössel, Ralf 50 LLG Haan-Hilden 1:38:22
8. Wortelkamp, Uli 47 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:39:45
9. Schwartz, Fred 50 BSG KSK Heinsberg 1:40:01
10. Kasperzik, Klaus 50 Europa Läufer Übach-Palenber 1:43:23
11. Wirtz, Johannes 50 RSC Schwalmtal 1:48:15
12. Hösel, Fritz 48 LT Buchenhain 1:48:36
13. Heggen, Heinz 47 LT Keyenberg 1:53:33
14. Lausberg, Leo 48 Schule Dahlener Strasse 1:54:34
15. Schoon, Karl-Heinz 48 ASV LT Kemperdick 2:05:21
Senioren M60 - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Kreisel, Bernd 45 SG Monheim 1:26:54
2. Spielmann, Willi 43 LLG Haan-Hilden 1:34:50
3. Visscher, Lammert 44 Grensrunners Reuver 1:35:28
4. Sieben, Konrad 44 LG Ameln / Linnich 1:35:32
5. Reichert, Heinz 44 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:41:48
6. Pütz, Cornelius 41 LAV Hückelhoven 1:52:22
7. Kops, Dieter 45 Nordic Runners Mönchengladba 1:53:46
8. Henn, Wolfgang 44 VT Kempen 1:55:06
9. Schwarz, Herbert 44 Kein Verein 2:15:38
Senioren M65 - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Stein, Wolfgang 39 LC Wuppertal 1:27:22
2. Heise, Ulrich 38 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:28:55
3. Ludwig, Manfred 40 DJK Kleinenbroich 1:45:46
4. Sentis, Leo 36 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:48:03
5. van der Beek, Jac 38 Kein Verein 1:49:16
6. Schmidt, Hans-Jochen 36 Kein Verein 1:49:46
7. Rosenberger, Werner 37 TuS 1860 Wickrath 1:52:07
8. Menke, Heinz-Josef 38 ATV Geilenkirchen 1:58:39
9. Bayer, Martin 39 Viersener TV 2:05:32
Senioren M70 - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Hendricksen, Ernst 34 Viersener TV 1:47:39
2. Paulus, Michael 34 DJK Gillrath 2:18:08
3. Schmitz, Wilhelm 33 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 2:22:01
Senioren M75 - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Defays, Pol 29 S.C. Büttgenbach 2:08:13
Juniorinnen - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Brüggen, Sabine 83 LT Brüggen 1:53:59
2. Thielen, Xenia 83 Kein Verein 1:54:05
Frauen - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Jungbluth, Bärbel 77 Kein Verein 1:57:45
Seniorinnen W30 - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. de Simone, Angela 71 TCM Maasmechelen 1:49:36
2. Bieger, Annette 71 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:56:40
3. Rademacher, Birgit 73 LAV Hückelhoven 1:59:15
Seniorinnen W35 - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Zeien, Anna 68 Germania 07 Dürwiß 1:40:46
2. Bäckler, Sandra 69 LC Nettetal 1:41:24
3. Kranz, Birgit 67 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:42:46
4. Straßburg, Brigitte 58 SC Myhl LA 1:50:04
5. Otten, Simone 69 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:50:05
6. Gillessen, Katja 69 TV Roetgen 1:53:54
7. Ohlig, Birgitt 66 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:56:02
8. Mertens, Natascha 70 DJK JS Herzogenrath 2:21:23
9. Haas, Dagmar 66 SC Delphin Eschweiler 2:27:33
10. Jansen, Beate 67 VfR Unterbruch 2:36:38
Seniorinnen W40 - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Schwartze, Alexandra 63 OSC Waldniel 1:27:20
2. Landmesser, Beate 63 Kein Verein 1:43:28
3. Hendrikx, Joke 61 Orion Venlo 1:44:29
4. Stenner-Langen, Wiltrud 65 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 1:46:51
5. Schroeter, Dagmar 64 Athletik Waldniel 1:47:05
6. Heinrichs-Stalitza, Petra 63 DLC Aachen 1:48:05
7. Scherrers, Anne 64 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 1:51:18
8. van der Eyck, Conny 61 Kein Verein 1:52:06
9. Schulze, Gabriele 64 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 1:52:43
10. Schubert, Heidi 65 TV Roetgen 1:53:54
11. Seib, Sylvia 64 Kein Verein 1:56:00
12. Mayer, Marlene 62 LG Stolberg 2:08:00
13. Daniels, Rosi 64 SV Helpenstein 2:09:02
Seniorinnen W45 - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Hellenbrand, Lilo 56 DJK Gillrath 1:34:23
2. Clausing, Angelika 58 SC Delphin Eschweiler 1:39:33
3. Jongmann, Elisabeth 60 Kein Verein 1:41:25
4. Maubach, Gisela 57 Dürener TV 1:42:34
5. Reinartz, Vera 58 LAC Eupen 1:43:39
6. Tönnes, Marianne 59 Birkesdorfer TV 1:45:13
7. Croon, Agnes 60 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 1:46:08
8. Kurschildgen, Monika 57 LG Mützenich 1:51:17
9. Masuch, Rita 58 Athletik Waldniel 1:55:09
10. Adam, Sabine 60 BSG Sachtleben 2:06:15
11. Wadenpohl, Claudia 57 LT Himmelgeist 2:11:03
12. Katterbach, Jutta 59 DJK JS Herzogenrath 2:11:24
Seniorinnen W50 - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Lipka, Inge 55 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:45:40
2. von der Heyde, Philippine 55 SV Helpenstein 2:03:18
3. Wonde, Tineke 51 DJK JS Herzogenrath 2:11:25
4. Schmidt-König, Barbara 54 SFD 75 Düsseldorf 2:21:11
Seniorinnen W55 - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Nöthlings, Ilse 50 SC Myhl LA 1:50:05
2. Mitzon, Christel 50 TV Roetgen 1:53:53
Seniorinnen W60 - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Miketta, Helga 41 Birkesdorfer TV 1:44:23
2. Haas-Berretz, Ursula 42 Team Hase 2:27:34
3. Boeren, Brigitte 45 Athletik Waldniel 2:35:52
Seniorinnen W65 - Halbmarathon Einzelwertung
1. Wefers, Gertrude 39 DJK Kleinenbroich 2:07:51
2. Bayer, Else 39 Viersener TV 2:27:15
1. Berger, Sascha 79 TV 1860 Erkelenz 1:13:05 1. M
2. Frings, Josef 55 SC Myhl LA 1:17:37 1. M50
3. Plum, Jürgen 63 SC Myhl LA 1:18:44 1. M40
4. Laermann, Ralf 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:20:52 1. M45
5. Grossnick, Andreas 65 SC Myhl LA 1:23:19 1. M30
6. Barten, Bernd 54 SC Myhl LA 1:23:38 2. M50
7. Königs, Raimund 58 SC Myhl LA 1:23:59 2. M45
8. Bodens, Bernd 67 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:24:07 1. M35
9. Günther, Peter 60 VfR Unterbruch 1:24:28 3. M45
10. Stuch Hans-Peter 70 LAV Hückelhoven 1:25:39 2. M35
11. Rheinfelder, Frank 70 LAV Hückelhoven 1:27:34 2. M30
12. Hennig, Jürgen 55 SC Myhl LA 1:27:36 3. M50
13. Jarosch, Otto 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:27:38 4. M50
14. Ophüls, Axel 61 SC Myhl LA 1:28:13 2. M40
15. Frings, Reiner 60 SC Myhl LA 1:29:18 3. M35
16. Schwidder, Harald 64 VfR Unterbruch 1:29:26 3. M40
17. Spanier, Volker 59 SC Myhl LA 1:30:44 4. M45
18. Sauer, Konrad 48 SC Myhl LA 1:32:49 1. M55
19. Herchenbach, Daniel 88 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 1:34:17 1. MJB
20. Mohrhenn, Kurt 56 TV 1860 Erkelenz 1:34:18 5. M45
21. Hellenbrand, Lilo 56 DJK Gillrath 1:34:23 1. W45
22. Busch, Christof 69 VfR Unterbruch 1:35:17 4. M35
23. Winkens, Karsten 70 VfR Unterbruch 1:36:11 5. M35
24. Kirsch, Alfred 60 VfR Unterbruch 1:36:40 6. M45
25. Welz, Oliver 70 LAV Hückelhoven 1:38:28 6. M35
26. Printzen, Dieter 65 TV 1860 Erkelenz 1:39:09 4. M40
27. Böhmelt, Stefan 66 SC Myhl LA 1:39:42 7. M35
28. Reichert, Heinz 44 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:41:48 1. M60
29. Aktas, Bayram 71 LAV Hückelhoven 1:44:16 3. M30
30. Vieten, Heinz 61 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:45:10 5. M40
31. Neidig, Herbert 53 DJK Gillrath 1:45:45 5. M50
32. Rütten, Leo 63 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 1:46:01 6. M40
33. Engelen, Christian 90 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 1:46:19 2. MJB
34. Stenner-Langen, Wiltrud 65 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 1:46:51 1. W40
35. Sentis, Leo 36 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:48:03 1. M65
36. Straßburg, Brigitte 58 SC Myhl LA 1:50:04 1. W35
37. Nöthlings, Ilse 50 SC Myhl LA 1:50:05 1. W55
38. Claßen, Hermann-Josef 60 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 1:50:07 7. M45
39. Feiter, Jac 54 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 1:50:43 6. M50
40. Pütz, Cornelius 41 LAV Hückelhoven 1:52:22 2. M60
41. Ickert, Peter 61 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:53:32 7. M40
42. Wünsche, Frank 59 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 1:53:40 8. M45
43. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 1:54:42 9. M45
44. Sieber, Joachim 52 LAV Hückelhoven 1:58:08 7. M50
45. Rademacher, Birgit 73 LAV Hückelhoven 1:59:15 1. W30
46. Thönnissen, Robert 75 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 2:02:52 4. M30
47. Paulus, Michael 34 DJK Gillrath 2:18:08 1. M70
48. Beckers, Christof 66 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 2:21:24 8. M35
49. Schmitz, Wilhelm 33 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 2:22:01 2. M70
50. Jansen, Beate 67 VfR Unterbruch 2:36:38 2. W35