Serienwertung 2004/05 VSV Grenzland Wegberg, 30.1.2005
Ergebnisliste
Wertungen
Gesamtwertung
Gesamtwertung weibl.
Lange Winterlaufserie 2004/05, 10 km + 15 km + Halbmarathon
1. Breuer, Markus 76 SV Bergwacht Rohren 2:39:10 1. M
2. Berger, Sascha 79 TV 1860 Erkelenz 2:39:41 2. M
3. Frings, Josef 55 SC Myhl LA 2:47:35 1. M50
4. Kulick, Stefan 85 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 2:48:36 1. J
5. Schuffels, Peter 64 Athletik Waldniel 2:49:42 1. M40
6. Plum, Jürgen 63 SC Myhl LA 2:50:04 2. M40
7. Schulz, Stephan 66 LG 47 Viersen 2:50:56 1. M35
8. Bläsen, Ralf 65 TSV Vicht 2:52:34 3. M40
9. Hymmen, Werner 53 TG 1881 Düsseldorf 2:53:25 2. M50
10. Quadflieg, Achim 68 SC Delphin Eschweiler 2:55:32 2. M35
11. Stiel, Georg 56 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 2:56:49 1. M45
12. Müller, Burkhard 54 TURA Brüggen 2:59:20 3. M50
13. Günther, Peter 60 VfR Unterbruch 3:00:01 2. M45
14. Brocker, Stefan 67 LT MG-Volksgarten 3:00:24 3. M35
15. Barten, Bernd 54 SC Myhl LA 3:00:54 4. M50
16. Heistermann, Thomas 57 LT MG-Volksgarten 3:00:59 3. M45
17. Bodens, Bernd 67 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 3:01:05 4. M35
18. Brouwers, Heinz-Josef 59 OSC Waldniel 3:03:05 4. M45
19. Stuch Hans-Peter 70 Kein Verein 3:03:28 5. M35
20. Scholz, Thomas 70 Athletik Waldniel 3:04:26 6. M35
21. Bäckler, Gerd 48 LC Nettetal 3:04:29 1. M55
22. Brückner, Andreas 80 TSV Bracht 3:04:30 3. M
23. Mayer, Reinhard 61 LG Stolberg 3:04:51 4. M40
24. Opree, Christoph 66 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 3:04:56 7. M35
25. Schneiders, Helmut 63 Berufsfeuerwehr MG 3:05:57 5. M40
26. Landtreter, Berthold 59 Tria-Team Neuss 3:06:27 5. M45
27. Kreisel, Bernd 45 SG Monheim 3:06:38 1. M60
28. Stein, Wolfgang 39 LC Wuppertal 3:06:56 1. M65
29. Hennig, Jürgen 55 SC Myhl LA 3:07:17 5. M50
30. Jungbluth, Torsten 73 Running TV Bedburg 3:08:42 1. M30
31. Weise, Wolfram 64 Kein Verein 3:08:50 6. M40
32. van Nahmen, Heinrich 50 LG Alpen 3:09:19 2. M55
33. Gülpen, Ralf 68 WADU Geilenkirchen 3:09:50 8. M35
34. Jarosch, Otto 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 3:09:57 6. M50
35. Schwan, Peter 50 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 3:10:53 3. M55
36. Heise, Ulrich 38 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 3:11:23 2. M65
37. Frings, Reiner 60 SC Myhl LA 3:11:27 6. M45
38. Limburg, Hermann-Josef 61 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 3:12:40 7. M40
39. Schwidder, Harald 64 VfR Unterbruch 3:12:40 8. M40
40. Weuthen, Johannes 54 LT MG-Volksgarten 3:13:32 7. M50
41. Palmen, Wim 48 VET Nederland 3:15:28 4. M55
42. Reimer, Boyo 56 LT Keyenberg 3:15:29 7. M45
43. Wilhelms, Jörg 69 Kein Verein 3:16:28 9. M35
44. Krommen, Helmut 65 Kein Verein 3:17:44 10. M35
45. Bertram, Heribert 67 Kein Verein 3:18:23 11. M35
46. Harsch, Walter 56 TURA Brüggen 3:19:05 8. M45
47. Sauer, Konrad 48 SC Myhl LA 3:20:29 5. M55
48. Peitz, Heinz 54 Kein Verein 3:21:54 8. M50
49. Mohrhenn, Kurt 56 TV 1860 Erkelenz 3:22:10 9. M45
50. Rodeck, Christian 63 Mönchengladbacher LG 3:22:28 9. M40
51. Kaßner, Ludger 52 Kein Verein 3:22:47 9. M50
52. Kirsch, Alfred 60 VfR Unterbruch 3:23:05 10. M45
53. Visscher, Lammert 44 Grensrunners Reuver 3:23:44 2. M60
54. Busch, Christof 69 VfR Unterbruch 3:26:30 12. M35
55. Bongen, Gerd 75 Germania 07 Dürwiß 3:26:41 4. M
56. Meyer-Thamer, Ralf 61 Kein Verein 3:27:37 10. M40
57. Lingen, Jörg 67 Kein Verein 3:27:48 13. M35
58. Gützkow, Rainer 52 LT MG-Volksgarten 3:28:06 10. M50
59. Klingen, Jürgen 69 BSG West Erkelenz 3:28:09 14. M35
60. Spielmann, Willi 43 LLG Haan-Hilden 3:28:12 3. M60
61. Winkens, Karsten 70 VfR Unterbruch 3:28:15 15. M35
62. Welz, Oliver 70 LAV Hückelhoven 3:28:26 16. M35
63. Sieben, Konrad 44 SLC Ameln-Linnich 3:29:07 4. M60
64. Stern, Hubert 54 Viersener TV 3:29:10 11. M50
65. Weyers, Bernd 61 TuS Liedberg 3:29:25 11. M40
66. Baude, Stephan 70 Lonesome Runner 3:29:58 17. M35
67. Geiser, Christoph 63 SV Helpenstein 3:30:10 12. M40
68. Printzen, Dieter 65 TV 1860 Erkelenz 3:30:12 13. M40
69. Eckerleben, Ulrich 55 VT Kempen 3:31:07 12. M50
70. Peters, Herbert 68 WADU Geilenkirchen 3:31:10 18. M35
71. Berger, Friedhelm 56 Kein Verein 3:31:25 11. M45
72. Tartler, Tobias 77 BSG SIG Combibloc 3:31:35 5. M
73. Bongen, Ralf 82 Germania 07 Dürwiß 3:31:36 2. J
74. Schlössel, Ralf 50 LLG Haan-Hilden 3:32:21 6. M55
75. Holz, Jürgen Johannes 59 Kein Verein 3:32:43 12. M45
76. Stalitza, Arno 64 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 3:32:53 14. M40
77. Rombey, Frank 67 Mönchengladbacher LG 3:34:19 19. M35
78. Gorgels, Klaus 69 Germania 07 Dürwiß 3:34:55 20. M35
79. Schneider, Heinrich 64 LT MG-Volksgarten 3:34:58 15. M40
80. Hoß, Jürgen 59 Kein Verein 3:35:04 13. M45
81. Schenkluhn, Wolfgang 52 BSG NVV AG Mönchengladbach 3:35:12 13. M50
82. Krapohl, Jürgen 55 BSG NVV AG Mönchengladbach 3:35:18 14. M50
83. Simon, Jim 57 WADU Geilenkirchen 3:36:56 14. M45
84. Enk, Michael 66 TuS 1860 Wickrath 3:37:01 21. M35
85. Wortelkamp, Uli 47 Mönchengladbacher LG 3:37:01 7. M55
86. Nelles, Walter 62 Kein Verein 3:38:51 16. M40
87. Reichert, Heinz 44 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 3:39:12 5. M60
88. Seidel, Stephan 86 Kein Verein 3:39:19 1. MJA
89. Braun, Bobby 55 MC Eschweiler 3:41:29 15. M45
90. Trapp, Uwe 58 LT MG-Volksgarten 3:41:33 16. M45
91. van Bernem, Uwe 60 DLC Aachen 3:41:58 17. M45
92. Kreis, Manfred 58 BSG NVV AG Mönchengladbach 3:43:42 18. M45
93. de Haas, Dieter 54 LLG Haan-Hilden 3:43:58 15. M50
94. Fussangel, Rolf 56 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 3:44:25 19. M45
95. Niehsen, Heinz-Theo 54 Athletik Waldniel 3:44:43 16. M50
96. Langhanki, Arno 60 Kein Verein 3:44:56 20. M45
97. Ludwig, Manfred 40 DJK Kleinenbroich 3:45:43 3. M65
98. Welten, Michael 60 LT MG-Volksgarten 3:46:26 21. M45
99. Schölders, Hans 52 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 3:47:05 17. M50
100. Prelcec, Franz 53 LLG Haan-Hilden 3:48:47 18. M50
101. Moll, Johannes 62 Viersener TV 3:49:38 17. M40
102. Rütten, Stefan 73 TV Ratheim 3:50:31 2. M30
103. Rütten, Leo 63 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 3:50:33 18. M40
104. Heimes, Tobias 76 Depotrunners Bracht 3:50:37 6. M
105. Hendricksen, Ernst 34 Viersener TV 3:50:38 1. M70
106. Baumann, Jörg 71 Dölker Jonges 3:51:08 3. M30
107. Rose, Helmut 62 LT Venn 3:51:15 19. M40
108. Settele, Michael 68 Kein Verein 3:51:18 22. M35
109. Gersch, Jürgen 56 Moerser TV 3:51:19 22. M45
110. Geradts, Ralf 69 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 3:51:34 23. M35
111. Sentis, Leo 36 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 3:51:45 4. M65
112. Wirtz, Johannes 50 RSC Schwalmtal 3:51:56 8. M55
113. Claßen, Hermann-Josef 60 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 3:52:19 23. M45
114. Gottwald, Lutz 79 Depotrunners Bracht 3:54:10 7. M
115. Giltges, Christoph 58 Kein Verein 3:55:04 24. M45
116. Feiter, Jac 54 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 3:55:27 19. M50
117. van den Eynden, Fritz-Albert56 WSV de Wittsee 3:56:38 25. M45
118. Jungbluth, Michael 60 LG Rhein-Erft 3:57:28 26. M45
119. Heggen, Heinz 47 LT Keyenberg 3:57:57 9. M55
120. Rosenberger, Werner 37 TuS 1860 Wickrath 3:58:28 5. M65
121. Schmidt, Hans-Jochen 36 Kein Verein 3:59:19 6. M65
122. Kops, Dieter 45 Nordic Runners Mönchengladba 3:59:45 6. M60
123. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 4:00:18 27. M45
124. Leinders, Günter 65 Kein Verein 4:02:41 20. M40
125. Thönnissen, Robert 75 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim 4:04:21 4. M30
126. Schoon, Karl-Heinz 48 ASV LT Kemperdick 4:06:06 10. M55
127. Barth, Friedhelm 59 MC Eschweiler 4:08:17 28. M45
128. Lenzen, Uwe 56 LAZ Mönchengladbach 4:08:51 29. M45
129. Sieber, Joachim 52 LAV Hückelhoven 4:10:06 20. M50
130. Henn, Wolfgang 44 VT Kempen 4:11:35 7. M60
131. Enke, Andreas 72 KSV Essen 4:12:19 5. M30
132. Menke, Heinz-Josef 38 ATV Geilenkirchen 4:12:31 7. M65
133. Petrow, Uwe 60 Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht 4:16:06 30. M45
134. Horwath, Stefan 67 Kein Verein 4:16:22 24. M35
135. Herten, Herbert 61 DJK Kleinenbroich 4:24:32 21. M40
136. Schröder, Gerhard 57 Kein Verein 4:32:06 31. M45
137. Dreßen, Randolf 57 Kein Verein 4:33:23 32. M45
138. Pilger, Klaus 61 BSG-Sachtleben 4:53:03 22. M40
139. Schwarz, Herbert 44 Kein Verein 4:54:23 8. M60
140. Beckers, Christof 66 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 4:55:43 25. M35
141. Kittner, Jens 63 Kein Verein 5:00:05 23. M40
Lange Winterlaufserie 10 km + 15 km + Halbmarathon
1. Zeien, Anna 68 Germania 07 Dürwiß 3:34:52 1. W35
2. Bäckler, Sandra 69 LC Nettetal 3:36:02 2. W35
3. Jongmann, Elisabeth 60 Kein Verein 3:40:50 1. W45
4. Landmesser, Beate 63 Kein Verein 3:44:18 1. W40
5. Croon, Agnes 60 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 3:46:52 2. W45
6. Schroeter, Dagmar 64 Athletik Waldniel 3:47:26 2. W40
7. Lipka, Inge 55 Mönchengladbacher LG 3:49:12 1. W50
8. Nöthlings, Ilse 50 SC Myhl LA 3:51:33 1. W55
9. Straßburg, Brigitte 58 SC Myhl LA 3:54:33 3. W45
10. Scherrers, Anne 64 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 3:58:53 3. W40
11. Thielen, Xenia 83 Kein Verein 4:04:18 1. JI
12. Brüggen, Sabine 83 LT Brüggen 4:07:41 2. JI
13. Masuch, Rita 58 Athletik Waldniel 4:09:30 4. W45
14. Mayer, Marlene 62 LG Stolberg 4:16:03 4. W40
15. Jungbluth, Bärbel 77 Kein Verein 4:25:56 1. F
16. Rademacher, Birgit 73 LAV Hückelhoven 4:28:30 1. W30
17. Wefers, Gertrude 39 DJK Kleinenbroich 4:34:07 1. W65
18. Katterbach, Jutta 59 DJK JS Herzogenrath 4:45:07 5. W45
19. Mertens, Natascha 70 DJK JS Herzogenrath 4:58:03 3. W35
20. Boeren, Brigitte 45 Athletik Waldniel 5:23:10 1. W60
21. Jansen, Beate 67 VfR Unterbruch 5:23:33 4. W35