LVN - Meisterschaft 10-km Strasse
am 16. Sept. 2000 in Wegberg
Ergebnisliste
1. Everszumrode, Torben 81 LAZ Mönchengladbach 32:06
2. Fadel, Aymen 82 LAZ Mönchengladbach 34:03
3. Brieden, Martin 83 VT Kempen 34:11
4. Paniczek, Markus 83 SFD 76 Düsseldorf 34:21
5. Dichans, Fabian 82 TV Erkelenz 34:59
6. Hanisch, David 82 Mönchengladbacher LG 35:06
7. Clingen, Christian 83 OSC Waldniel 35:13
8. Habel, Spencer 81 SFD 76 Düsseldorf 35:21
9. Kirchner, Reiner 84 OSC Waldniel 35:42
10. Vehling, Lucas 84 LAZ Mönchengladbach 35:57
11. Sieben, Philip 84 OSC Waldniel 36:06
12. Brunnmeier, Pierre 82 FC Stoppenberg 36:13
13. König, Andreas 81 SFD 76 Düsseldorf 37:59
14. Weßing, Benjamin 84 FC Stoppenberg 44:56
1. LAZ Mönchengladbach 1:42:06
Everszumrode (81) 32:06 - Fadel (82) 34:03 - Vehling (84) 35:57
2. OSC Waldniel 1:47:01
Clingen (83) 35:13 - Kirchner (84) 35:42 - Sieben (84) 36:06
3. SFD 76 Düsseldorf 1:47:41
Paniczek (83) 34:21 - Habel (81) 35:21 - König (81) 37:59
1. Schwing, Bastian 79 OSC Waldniel 32:36
2. Janowky, Marcus 79 Marathon Mülheim 34:48
3. Aiger, Ludwig 78 TuS Köln rrh 34:50
4. Karoß, Dirk-Oliver 79 TSV Hochdahl 36:44
5. Fischer, Dirk 80 ASV DOJO Mönchengladbach 36:52
1. Nawrocki, Philipp 77 Aachener TG 31:31 1. M
2. Schlitzkus, Dirk 67 FC Stoppenberg 32:04 1. M30
3. Hansen, Jörn 73 LG Alpen 32:08 2. M
4. Schwing, Bastian 79 OSC Waldniel 32:36 1. J
5. Voigt-Krämer, Dirk 68 LG Hilden 32:37 2. M30
6. Fernandez, Manuel 59 ART Düsseldorf 32:38 1. M40
7. Flemming, Lars 70 FC Stoppenberg 32:44 3. M30
8. Brauckmann, Jürgen 66 OSC Waldniel 32:51 4. M30
9. Lütgerhorst, Klaus 65 ASV Duisburg 32:56 1. M35
10. Trust, Günter 63 LG Hilden 33:12 2. M35
11. Heiligtag, Rüdiger 60 SFD 76 Düsseldorf 33:20 2. M40
12. Lürken, Dietmar 72 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 33:21 3. M
13. Borgmann, Norbert 62 SC Myhl LA 33:26 3. M35
14. Steffens, Uwe 67 LG Hilden 33:43 5. M30
15. Heinrichs, Hubert 56 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 33:43 3. M40
16. Komowski, Zbigniew 63 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 33:50 4. M35
17. Brüssel, Ernst 52 Athletik Waldniel 33:51 1. M45
18. Olk, Rolf 67 TV Huchem-Stammeln 33:55 6. M30
19. Heck, Thomas 62 TuS Köln rrh 34:03 5. M35
20. Cromm, Andreas 60 TuS Köln rrh 34:14 4. M40
21. Last, Ralf 62 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 34:21 6. M35
22. Schnoor, Harry 54 Pulheimer SC 34:24 2. M45
23. Amann, Stefan 65 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 34:36 7. M35
24. von der Stein, Luitger 54 Mönchengladbacher LG 34:37 3. M45
25. Selbach, Gregor 72 TV Refrath 34:45 4. M
26. Burghardt, Ingo 73 FC Stoppenberg 34:47 5. M
27. Janowky, Marcus 79 Marathon Mülheim 34:48 2. J
28. Aiger, Ludwig 78 TuS Köln rrh 34:50 3. J
29. Königs, Raimund 58 TV Erkelenz 34:55 5. M40
30. Jansen, Volker 70 LG Mützenich 34:56 7. M30
31. Forst, Christian 67 Marathon Mülheim 35:03 8. M30
32. Wunderlich, Alfred 51 LG Hünxe 35:04 4. M45
33. Poqué, Wolfgang 62 LG Mützenich 35:05 8. M35
34. Döll, Wolfgang 57 TSV Solingen 35:06 6. M40
35. Krah, Christian 60 ART Düsseldorf 35:12 7. M40
36. Brouwers, Heinz-Josef 59 OSC Waldniel 35:19 8. M40
37. Moll, Harald 62 LAV Hückelhoven 35:31 9. M35
38. Schmidt, Franz-Josef 51 TuS Köln rrh 35:33 5. M45
39. Claßen, Hans-Gerd 67 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 35:35 9. M30
40. Waack, Hans 54 DJK Frankenberg Aachen 35:36 6. M45
41. Kieven, Ansgar 56 TV Huchem-Stammeln 35:37 9. M40
42. Witt, Thomas 74 Marathon Mülheim 35:38 6. M
43. Hartmann, Volker 62 Marathon Mülheim 35:43 10. M35
44. Semm, Joachim 68 LG Team Voreifel 35:50 10. M30
45. Schilde, Jörg 67 LC Wuppertal 35:54 11. M30
46. Küpper, Michael 60 LC Euskurchen 35:57 10. M40
47. Kleinfeld, Rainer 54 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 35:59 7. M45
48. Rödingen, Jürgen 59 ASC Rosellen/Neuss 36:00 11. M40
49. Uhlich, Dr. Dirk 69 LG Hilden 36:06 12. M30
50. Kuhnke, Lothar 55 FC Stoppenberg 36:11 8. M45
51. Landszien, Dietmar 69 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 36:15 13. M30
52. Sühs, Lothar 57 KTSV Preussen Krefeld 36:16 12. M40
53. Müller, Andreas 64 TuS Köln rrh 36:17 11. M35
54. Floris, Francesco 59 ART Düsseldorf 36:29 13. M40
55. Willmann, Michael 67 SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath 36:32 14. M30
56. Jansen, Guido 63 LG Mützenich 36:36 12. M35
57. Spohr, Karl-Heinz 53 LC Euskurchen 36:38 9. M45
58. Schmidt, Bodo 54 LG Wipperfürth 36:38 10. M45
59. Löhrer, Karl 55 TV Huchem-Stammeln 36:39 11. M45
60. Karoß, Dirk-Oliver 79 TSV Hochdahl 36:44 4. J
61. Ebbrecht, Hartmut 56 TSV Hochdahl 36:48 14. M40
62. Degener, Peter 52 Marathon Mülheim 36:49 12. M45
63. Fischer, Dirk 80 ASV DOJO Mönchengladbach 36:52 5. J
64. Kühl, Stefan 71 FC Stoppenberg 36:55 7. M
65. Maczkiewicz, Arnold 55 LC Euskurchen 37:01 13. M45
66. Beier-Remy, Uwe 54 Marathon Mülheim 37:01 14. M45
67. Kumherr, Günter 56 LAV Essen 37:04 15. M40
68. Lumme, Jens 76 Marathon Mülheim 37:05 8. M
69. Klasen, Gero 65 LG Team Voreifel 37:06 13. M35
70. Basseng, Wilfried 54 TuS Köln rrh 37:07 15. M45
71. Reinartz, Wilfried 59 LG Mützenich 37:17 16. M40
72. Iacona, Antonio 62 LG Hilden 37:22 14. M35
73. Willems, Winfried 57 DLC Aachen 37:27 17. M40
74. Braun, Wolfgang 54 LG Mützenich 37:29 16. M45
75. Borsch, Gerd 51 Athletik Waldniel 37:30 17. M45
76. Schlag, Ferdi 52 DLC Aachen 37:35 18. M45
77. Adams, Helmut 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 37:39 18. M40
78. Rokel, Helmut 56 TSV Solingen 37:41 19. M40
79. Hennig, Jürgen 55 TV Erkelenz 37:50 19. M45
80. Tölkes, Edgar 54 Marathon Mülheim 37:53 20. M45
81. Calles, Walter 55 DLC Aachen 38:00 21. M45
82. Tauber, Horst 55 LG Team Voreifel 38:12 22. M45
83. Niemeier, Klaus 59 Marathon Mülheim 38:27 20. M40
84. Deider, Thomas 60 LG Team Voreifel 38:32 21. M40
85. Strötges, Heinz-Georg 56 OSC Waldniel 38:47 22. M40
86. Jacobi, Michael 64 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 38:48 15. M35
87. Schulte, Johannes 58 LG Wipperfürth 38:49 23. M40
88. van den Bergh, Hans-Walter 52 Athletik Waldniel 38:50 23. M45
89. Beiten, Heinz-Leo 54 Athletik Waldniel 38:53 24. M45
90. Völl, Günter 53 LG Mützenich 39:23 25. M45
91. Schuffels, Peter 64 Athletik Waldniel 39:27 16. M35
92. Grefrath, Norman 63 Marathon Mülheim 39:43 17. M35
93. Spölgen, Joachim 54 LG Team Voreifel 39:48 26. M45
94. Willms, Thomas 65 DJK Wassenberg 40:49 18. M35
95. Spanier, Volker 59 TV Erkelenz 42:06 24. M40
96. Mohrhenn, Kurt 56 TV Erkelenz 42:06 25. M40
97. Strangl, Christian 62 LG Team Voreifel 42:34 19. M35
98. Teeuwen, Andreas 57 Athletik Waldniel 42:58 26. M40
99. Steffens, Peter 66 LG Mützenich 44:20 15. M30
1. LG Hilden 1:39:32
Voigt-Krämer (68) 32:37 - Trust (63) 33:12 - Steffens (67) 33:43
2. FC Stoppenberg 1:39:35
Schlitzkus (67) 32:04 - Flemming (70) 32:44 - Burghardt (73) 34:47
3. OSC Waldniel 1:40:46
Schwing (79) 32:36 - Brauckmann (66) 32:51 - Brouwers (59) 35:19
4. DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:42:18
Lürken (72) 33:21 - Last (62) 34:21 - Amann (65) 34:36
5. TuS Köln rrh 1:43:07
Heck (62) 34:03 - Cromm (60) 34:14 - Aiger (78) 34:50
6. ART Düsseldorf 1:44:19
Fernandez (59) 32:38 - Krah (60) 35:12 - Floris (59) 36:29
7. Marathon Mülheim 1:45:29
Janowky (79) 34:48 - Forst (67) 35:03 - Witt (74) 35:38
8. TV Huchem-Stammeln 1:46:11
Olk (67) 33:55 - Kieven (56) 35:37 - Löhrer (55) 36:39
9. LG Mützenich 1:46:37
Jansen (70) 34:56 - Poqué (62) 35:05 - Jansen (63) 36:36
10. DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:47:49
Claßen (67) 35:35 - Kleinfeld (54) 35:59 - Landszien (69) 36:15
11. TuS Köln rrh 1:48:57
Schmidt (51) 35:33 - Müller (64) 36:17 - Basseng (54) 37:07
12. Marathon Mülheim 1:49:33
Hartmann (62) 35:43 - Degener (52) 36:49 - Beier-Remy (54) 37:01
13. LC Euskurchen 1:49:36
Küpper (60) 35:57 - Spohr (53) 36:38 - Maczkiewicz (55) 37:01
14. Athletik Waldniel 1:50:11
Brüssel (52) 33:51 - Borsch (51) 37:30 - van den Bergh (52) 38:50
15. LG Team Voreifel 1:51:08
Semm (68) 35:50 - Klasen (65) 37:06 - Tauber (55) 38:12
16. DLC Aachen 1:53:02
Willems (57) 37:27 - Schlag (52) 37:35 - Calles (55) 38:00
17. Marathon Mülheim 1:53:25
Lumme (76) 37:05 - Tölkes (54) 37:53 - Niemeier (59) 38:27
18. LG Mützenich 1:54:09
Reinartz (59) 37:17 - Braun (54) 37:29 - Völl (53) 39:23
19. TV Erkelenz 1:54:51
Königs (58) 34:55 - Hennig (55) 37:50 - Spanier (59) 42:06
20. LG Team Voreifel 2:00:54
Deider (60) 38:32 - Spölgen (54) 39:48 - Strangl (62) 42:34
21. Athletik Waldniel 2:01:18
Beiten (54) 38:53 - Schuffels (64) 39:27 - Teeuwen (57) 42:58
1. Schlitzkus, Dirk 67 FC Stoppenberg 32:04
2. Voigt-Krämer, Dirk 68 LG Hilden 32:37
3. Flemming, Lars 70 FC Stoppenberg 32:44
4. Brauckmann, Jürgen 66 OSC Waldniel 32:51
5. Steffens, Uwe 67 LG Hilden 33:43
6. Olk, Rolf 67 TV Huchem-Stammeln 33:55
7. Jansen, Volker 70 LG Mützenich 34:56
8. Forst, Christian 67 Marathon Mülheim 35:03
9. Claßen, Hans-Gerd 67 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 35:35
10. Semm, Joachim 68 LG Team Voreifel 35:50
11. Schilde, Jörg 67 LC Wuppertal 35:54
12. Uhlich, Dr. Dirk 69 LG Hilden 36:06
13. Landszien, Dietmar 69 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 36:15
14. Willmann, Michael 67 SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath 36:32
15. Steffens, Peter 66 LG Mützenich 44:20
1. Lütgerhorst, Klaus 65 ASV Duisburg 32:56
2. Trust, Günter 63 LG Hilden 33:12
3. Borgmann, Norbert 62 SC Myhl LA 33:26
4. Komowski, Zbigniew 63 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 33:50
5. Heck, Thomas 62 TuS Köln rrh 34:03
6. Last, Ralf 62 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 34:21
7. Amann, Stefan 65 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 34:36
8. Poqué, Wolfgang 62 LG Mützenich 35:05
9. Moll, Harald 62 LAV Hückelhoven 35:31
10. Hartmann, Volker 62 Marathon Mülheim 35:43
11. Müller, Andreas 64 TuS Köln rrh 36:17
12. Jansen, Guido 63 LG Mützenich 36:36
13. Klasen, Gero 65 LG Team Voreifel 37:06
14. Iacona, Antonio 62 LG Hilden 37:22
15. Jacobi, Michael 64 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 38:48
16. Schuffels, Peter 64 Athletik Waldniel 39:27
17. Grefrath, Norman 63 Marathon Mülheim 39:43
18. Willms, Thomas 65 DJK Wassenberg 40:49
19. Strangl, Christian 62 LG Team Voreifel 42:34
1. LG Hilden 1:39:32
Voigt-Krämer (68) 32:37 - Trust (63) 33:12 - Steffens (67) 33:43
2. DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:44:32
Last (62) 34:21 - Amann (65) 34:36 - Claßen (67) 35:35
3. LG Mützenich 1:46:37
Jansen (70) 34:56 - Poqué (62) 35:05 - Jansen (63) 36:36
4. Marathon Mülheim 1:50:29
Forst (67) 35:03 - Hartmann (62) 35:43 - Grefrath (63) 39:43
5. LG Team Voreifel 1:55:30
Semm (68) 35:50 - Klasen (65) 37:06 - Strangl (62) 42:34
1. Fernandez, Manuel 59 ART Düsseldorf 32:38
2. Heiligtag, Rüdiger 60 SFD 76 Düsseldorf 33:20
3. Heinrichs, Hubert 56 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 33:43
4. Cromm, Andreas 60 TuS Köln rrh 34:14
5. Königs, Raimund 58 TV Erkelenz 34:55
6. Döll, Wolfgang 57 TSV Solingen 35:06
7. Krah, Christian 60 ART Düsseldorf 35:12
8. Brouwers, Heinz-Josef 59 OSC Waldniel 35:19
9. Kieven, Ansgar 56 TV Huchem-Stammeln 35:37
10. Küpper, Michael 60 LC Euskurchen 35:57
11. Rödingen, Jürgen 59 ASC Rosellen/Neuss 36:00
12. Sühs, Lothar 57 KTSV Preussen Krefeld 36:16
13. Floris, Francesco 59 ART Düsseldorf 36:29
14. Ebbrecht, Hartmut 56 TSV Hochdahl 36:48
15. Kumherr, Günter 56 LAV Essen 37:04
16. Reinartz, Wilfried 59 LG Mützenich 37:17
17. Willems, Winfried 57 DLC Aachen 37:27
18. Adams, Helmut 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 37:39
19. Rokel, Helmut 56 TSV Solingen 37:41
20. Niemeier, Klaus 59 Marathon Mülheim 38:27
21. Deider, Thomas 60 LG Team Voreifel 38:32
22. Strötges, Heinz-Georg 56 OSC Waldniel 38:47
23. Schulte, Johannes 58 LG Wipperfürth 38:49
24. Spanier, Volker 59 TV Erkelenz 42:06
25. Mohrhenn, Kurt 56 TV Erkelenz 42:06
26. Teeuwen, Andreas 57 Athletik Waldniel 42:58
1. Brüssel, Ernst 52 Athletik Waldniel 33:51
2. Schnoor, Harry 54 Pulheimer SC 34:24
3. von der Stein, Luitger 54 Mönchengladbacher LG 34:37
4. Wunderlich, Alfred 51 LG Hünxe 35:04
5. Schmidt, Franz-Josef 51 TuS Köln rrh 35:33
6. Waack, Hans 54 DJK Frankenberg Aachen 35:36
7. Kleinfeld, Rainer 54 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 35:59
8. Kuhnke, Lothar 55 FC Stoppenberg 36:11
9. Spohr, Karl-Heinz 53 LC Euskurchen 36:38
10. Schmidt, Bodo 54 LG Wipperfürth 36:38
11. Löhrer, Karl 55 TV Huchem-Stammeln 36:39
12. Degener, Peter 52 Marathon Mülheim 36:49
13. Maczkiewicz, Arnold 55 LC Euskurchen 37:01
14. Beier-Remy, Uwe 54 Marathon Mülheim 37:01
15. Basseng, Wilfried 54 TuS Köln rrh 37:07
16. Braun, Wolfgang 54 LG Mützenich 37:29
17. Borsch, Gerd 51 Athletik Waldniel 37:30
18. Schlag, Ferdi 52 DLC Aachen 37:35
19. Hennig, Jürgen 55 TV Erkelenz 37:50
20. Tölkes, Edgar 54 Marathon Mülheim 37:53
21. Calles, Walter 55 DLC Aachen 38:00
22. Tauber, Horst 55 LG Team Voreifel 38:12
23. van den Bergh, Hans-Walter 52 Athletik Waldniel 38:50
24. Beiten, Heinz-Leo 54 Athletik Waldniel 38:53
25. Völl, Günter 53 LG Mützenich 39:23
26. Spölgen, Joachim 54 LG Team Voreifel 39:48
1. ART Düsseldorf 1:44:19
Fernandez (59) 32:38 - Krah (60) 35:12 - Floris (59) 36:29
2. TuS Köln rrh 1:46:54
Cromm (60) 34:14 - Schmidt (51) 35:33 - Basseng (54) 37:07
3. LC Euskurchen 1:49:36
Küpper (60) 35:57 - Spohr (53) 36:38 - Maczkiewicz (55) 37:01
4. Athletik Waldniel 1:50:11
Brüssel (52) 33:51 - Borsch (51) 37:30 - van den Bergh (52) 38:50
5. Marathon Mülheim 1:51:43
Degener (52) 36:49 - Beier-Remy (54) 37:01 - Tölkes (54) 37:53
6. DLC Aachen 1:53:02
Willems (57) 37:27 - Schlag (52) 37:35 - Calles (55) 38:00
7. LG Mützenich 1:54:09
Reinartz (59) 37:17 - Braun (54) 37:29 - Völl (53) 39:23
8. TV Erkelenz 1:54:51
Königs (58) 34:55 - Hennig (55) 37:50 - Spanier (59) 42:06
9. LG Team Voreifel 1:56:32
Tauber (55) 38:12 - Deider (60) 38:32 - Spölgen (54) 39:48
1. Urbschat, Klaus 50 LAV Essen 33:42
2. Hermes, Alfred 46 Pulheimer SC 34:14
3. Venten, Ulrich 47 SV Sterkrade-Nord 36:42
4. Scharbert, Bernd 49 LG Hilden 37:35
5. Wagenknecht, Gottlieb 46 FC Stoppenberg 38:14
6. Siekmann, Ulrich 49 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 38:23
7. Scharrenberg, Ulrich 48 TSV Hochdahl 38:59
8. Meyer, Hans-Werner 46 TuS Oedt 39:24
9. Remmers, Günter 49 Marathon Mülheim 39:28
10. Sauer, Conny 48 TV Huchem-Stammeln 39:39
11. Wagner, Johannes 50 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 40:14
12. Korte, Norbert 50 LC Wuppertal 40:19
13. Fuchs, Reinhard 47 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 41:02
14. Phlipsen, Leobert 48 Viersener TV 41:04
15. Garze, Friedhelm 48 LC Wuppertal 41:16
1. Manten, Ulrich 43 ASV Süchteln 38:03
2. Hantke, Walter 41 Viersener TV 38:52
3. Rüst, Frank 43 TSV Solingen 39:50
4. Blatt, Dieter 45 KTSV Preussen Krefeld 39:52
5. Morzik, Günter 41 TSV Solingen 40:06
6. Dauben, Heiner 45 Viersener TV 40:24
7. Klasen, Udo 42 Athletik Waldniel 41:18
8. Kalweit, Siegfried 42 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 42:06
9. Steffens, Rolf-Peter 43 Pulheimer SC 42:10
10. Grawinkel, Heinz 41 TV Roetgen 42:26
11. Haberkamp, Reinhard 44 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 43:13
12. Reichert, Heinz 44 TV Schwanenberg 43:20
13. Kupfer, Joachim 44 Viersener TV 44:58
14. Harren, Jürgen 41 TSV Hochdahl 45:28
15. Reuter, Hans-Jürgen 42 Solinger LC 45:49
16. Winz, Walter 44 Viersener TV 48:29
17. Domke, Dieter 44 Viersener TV 48:49
1. Viersener TV 2:00:20
Hantke (41) 38:52 - Dauben (45) 40:24 - Phlipsen (48) 41:04
2. TSV Viktoria Mülheim 2:01:31
Siekmann (49) 38:23 - Fuchs (47) 41:02 - Kalweit (42) 42:06
3. Viersener TV 2:22:16
Kupfer (44) 44:58 - Winz (44) 48:29 - Domke (44) 48:49
1. Reuter, Werner 40 TuS Oedt 39:23
2. Mann, Friedrich 36 LC Wuppertal 40:25
3. Steinbach, Gert 39 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen 41:57
4. Filipczyk, Karl-Heinz 38 TuS Oedt 42:25
5. Wieland, Dieter 40 TuS Oedt 42:40
6. Schlitzkus, Jürgen 40 FC Stoppenberg 42:48
7. Eggert, Rolf 39 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen 43:37
8. Königs, Josef 39 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 44:23
9. Leißner, Arthur 36 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 44:43
10. Rühl, Heinz 37 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 46:17
11. Rathey, Christian 39 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 47:44
1. Beecker, Werner 32 Haaner TV 39:10
2. Schönenborn, Alfons 35 LC Euskirchen 42:02
3. Schneiderbanger, Konrad 33 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 42:46
4. Schmitz, Rudolf 33 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 44:39
5. Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 Pulheimer SC 46:58
6. Zimmermann, Gerd 34 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 47:07
7. Adam, Karl 33 Fischelner TV 47:35
8. Gessner, Arnold 34 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen 49:43
9. Beckers, Franz 34 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 50:35
10. Schmitz, Wilhelm 33 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 54:23
1. Müller, Herbert E. 29 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen 47:19
1. TuS Oedt 2:04:28
Reuter (40) 39:23 - Filipczyk (38) 42:25 - Wieland (40) 42:40
2. TSV Viktoria Mülheim 2:12:08
Schneiderbanger (33) 42:46 - Schmitz (33) 44:39 - Leißner (36) 44:43
3. LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen 2:12:53
Steinbach (39) 41:57 - Eggert (39) 43:37 - Müller (29) 47:19
4. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 2:29:21
Königs (39) 44:23 - Beckers (34) 50:35 - Schmitz (33) 54:23
1. Lothmann, Anne 82 VT Kempen 38:20
1. Weist, Isabel 80 SV Sterkrade-Nord 38:54
2. Heimann, Birgit 80 OSC Waldniel 42:15
3. Engler, Maria 82 OSC Waldniel 46:19
1. Brauckmann, Birgit 67 Mönchengladbacher LG 37:39 1. W30
2. Treibert-Wiesner, Bettina 61 LG Hilden 37:47 1. W35
3. Waack, Svetlana 67 DJK Frankenberg Aachen 37:53 2. W30
4. Kieven, Birgit 61 DLC Aachen 38:06 2. W35
5. Weist, Isabel 80 SV Sterkrade-Nord 38:54 1. JI
6. Kramer, Elke 61 LG Hilden 39:36 3. W35
7. Reiners, Gabriele 66 DLC Aachen 39:44 3. W30
8. Zaparty, Alexandra 75 FC Stoppenberg 39:55 1. W
9. Hillebrand, Barbara 57 DJK Wassenberg 40:21 1. W40
10. Grote, Ulrike 63 LG Hilden 40:28 4. W35
11. Spronk, Marianne 48 SV Victoria Goch 40:55 1. W50
12. Knospe, Heike 59 Marathon Mülheim 41:23 2. W40
13. Heimann, Birgit 80 OSC Waldniel 42:15 2. JI
14. Klinkhammer, Beate 61 LC Euskurchen 42:41 5. W35
15. Kappenhagen, Angelika 57 TuS Oedt 42:56 3. W40
16. Klöcker, Anita 63 TuS Oedt 43:23 6. W35
17. Maczkiewicz, Monika 54 LC Euskurchen 43:46 1. W45
18. Reisen, Klara 51 TV Huchem-Stammeln 44:27 2. W45
19. Lehrmann, Ruth 47 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 44:53 2. W50
20. Brieden, Karin 60 VT Kempen 45:02 4. W40
21. Berghaus, Bärbel 40 LG Hilden 45:38 1. W60
22. Grawinkel, Rose 42 TV Roetgen 45:41 1. W55
23. Schieferdecker, Christiane 44 TV Huchem-Stammeln 45:55 2. W55
24. Lenders, Thea 63 LC Euskurchen 45:56 7. W35
25. Engler, Maria 82 OSC Waldniel 46:19 3. JI
26. Küpper, Heike 67 LC Euskurchen 46:39 4. W30
27. Nießen, Renate 53 TV Huchem-Stammeln 46:47 3. W45
28. Wolf, Ursula 55 TV Huchem-Stammeln 47:26 4. W45
29. Polzin, Claudia 67 DLC Aachen 47:42 5. W30
30. Michels, Gerda 55 DJK VfL Forstwald 48:05 5. W45
31. Hellmich, Vera 59 LC Wuppertal 48:09 5. W40
32. Küpper, Hannelore 36 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 48:25 2. W60
33. Kalinowski, Antonie 51 TV Huchem-Stammeln 49:10 6. W45
34. Sieberichs, Ursula 58 DJK Novesia Neuss 49:20 6. W40
35. Bayerl, Christa 40 TS Frechen 49:55 3. W60
36. Metzler, Heidi 44 TS Frechen 50:33 3. W55
37. Brings, Marlene 32 Mönchengladbacher LG 50:51 4. W60
38. Krieger, Ingeborg 50 TSV Hochdahl 51:48 3. W50
39. Brieden, Edeltraud 32 Fischelner TV 56:01 5. W60
1. LG Hilden 1:57:51
Treibert-Wiesner (61) 37:47 - Kramer (61) 39:36 - Grote (63) 40:28
2. DLC Aachen 2:05:32
Kieven (61) 38:06 - Reiners (66) 39:44 - Polzin (67) 47:42
3. LC Euskurchen 2:12:23
Klinkhammer (61) 42:41 - Maczkiewicz (54) 43:46 - Lenders (63) 45:56
4. TV Huchem-Stammeln 2:17:09
Reisen (51) 44:27 - Schieferdecker (44) 45:55 - Nießen (53) 46:47
1. Brauckmann, Birgit 67 Mönchengladbacher LG 37:39
2. Waack, Svetlana 67 DJK Frankenberg Aachen 37:53
3. Reiners, Gabriele 66 DLC Aachen 39:44
4. Küpper, Heike 67 LC Euskurchen 46:39
5. Polzin, Claudia 67 DLC Aachen 47:42
1. Treibert-Wiesner, Bettina 61 LG Hilden 37:47
2. Kieven, Birgit 61 DLC Aachen 38:06
3. Kramer, Elke 61 LG Hilden 39:36
4. Grote, Ulrike 63 LG Hilden 40:28
5. Klinkhammer, Beate 61 LC Euskurchen 42:41
6. Klöcker, Anita 63 TuS Oedt 43:23
7. Lenders, Thea 63 LC Euskurchen 45:56
1. LG Hilden 1:57:51
Treibert-Wiesner (61) 37:47 - Kramer (61) 39:36 - Grote (63) 40:28
2. DLC Aachen 2:05:32
Kieven (61) 38:06 - Reiners (66) 39:44 - Polzin (67) 47:42
3. LC Euskurchen 2:15:16
Klinkhammer (61) 42:41 - Lenders (63) 45:56 - Küpper (67) 46:39
1. Hillebrand, Barbara 57 DJK Wassenberg 40:21
2. Knospe, Heike 59 Marathon Mülheim 41:23
3. Kappenhagen, Angelika 57 TuS Oedt 42:56
4. Brieden, Karin 60 VT Kempen 45:02
5. Hellmich, Vera 59 LC Wuppertal 48:09
6. Sieberichs, Ursula 58 DJK Novesia Neuss 49:20
1. Maczkiewicz, Monika 54 LC Euskurchen 43:46
2. Reisen, Klara 51 TV Huchem-Stammeln 44:27
3. Nießen, Renate 53 TV Huchem-Stammeln 46:47
4. Wolf, Ursula 55 TV Huchem-Stammeln 47:26
5. Michels, Gerda 55 DJK VfL Forstwald 48:05
6. Kalinowski, Antonie 51 TV Huchem-Stammeln 49:10
1. TV Huchem-Stammeln 2:18:40
Reisen (51) 44:27 - Nießen (53) 46:47 - Wolf (55) 47:26
1. Spronk, Marianne 48 SV Victoria Goch 40:55
2. Lehrmann, Ruth 47 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 44:53
3. Krieger, Ingeborg 50 TSV Hochdahl 51:48
1. Grawinkel, Rose 42 TV Roetgen 45:41
2. Schieferdecker, Christiane 44 TV Huchem-Stammeln 45:55
3. Metzler, Heidi 44 TS Frechen 50:33
1. Berghaus, Bärbel 40 LG Hilden 45:38
2. Küpper, Hannelore 36 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 48:25
3. Bayerl, Christa 40 TS Frechen 49:55
4. Brings, Marlene 32 Mönchengladbacher LG 50:51
5. Brieden, Edeltraud 32 Fischelner TV 56:01
1. Everszumrode, Torben 81 LAZ Mönchengladbach 32:06
2. Fadel, Aymen 82 LAZ Mönchengladbach 34:03
3. Brieden, Martin 83 VT Kempen 34:11
4. Paniczek, Markus 83 SFD 76 Düsseldorf 34:21
5. Dichans, Fabian 82 TV Erkelenz 34:59
6. Hanisch, David 82 Mönchengladbacher LG 35:06
7. Clingen, Christian 83 OSC Waldniel 35:13
8. Habel, Spencer 81 SFD 76 Düsseldorf 35:21
9. Kirchner, Reiner 84 OSC Waldniel 35:42
10. Vehling, Lucas 84 LAZ Mönchengladbach 35:57
11. Sieben, Philip 84 OSC Waldniel 36:06
12. Brunnmeier, Pierre 82 FC Stoppenberg 36:13
13. König, Andreas 81 SFD 76 Düsseldorf 37:59
14. Weßing, Benjamin 84 FC Stoppenberg 44:56
1. Schwing, Bastian 79 OSC Waldniel 32:36
2. Janowky, Marcus 79 Marathon Mülheim 34:48
3. Aiger, Ludwig 78 TuS Köln rrh 34:50
4. Karoß, Dirk-Oliver 79 TSV Hochdahl 36:44
5. Fischer, Dirk 80 ASV DOJO Mönchengladbach 36:52
1. Nawrocki, Philipp 77 Aachener TG 31:31
2. Hansen, Jörn 73 LG Alpen 32:08
3. Lürken, Dietmar 72 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 33:21
4. Selbach, Gregor 72 TV Refrath 34:45
5. Burghardt, Ingo 73 FC Stoppenberg 34:47
6. Witt, Thomas 74 Marathon Mülheim 35:38
7. Kühl, Stefan 71 FC Stoppenberg 36:55
8. Lumme, Jens 76 Marathon Mülheim 37:05
1. Schlitzkus, Dirk 67 FC Stoppenberg 32:04
2. Voigt-Krämer, Dirk 68 LG Hilden 32:37
3. Flemming, Lars 70 FC Stoppenberg 32:44
4. Brauckmann, Jürgen 66 OSC Waldniel 32:51
5. Steffens, Uwe 67 LG Hilden 33:43
6. Olk, Rolf 67 TV Huchem-Stammeln 33:55
7. Jansen, Volker 70 LG Mützenich 34:56
8. Forst, Christian 67 Marathon Mülheim 35:03
9. Claßen, Hans-Gerd 67 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 35:35
10. Semm, Joachim 68 LG Team Voreifel 35:50
11. Schilde, Jörg 67 LC Wuppertal 35:54
12. Uhlich, Dr. Dirk 69 LG Hilden 36:06
13. Landszien, Dietmar 69 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 36:15
14. Willmann, Michael 67 SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath 36:32
15. Steffens, Peter 66 LG Mützenich 44:20
1. Lütgerhorst, Klaus 65 ASV Duisburg 32:56
2. Trust, Günter 63 LG Hilden 33:12
3. Borgmann, Norbert 62 SC Myhl LA 33:26
4. Komowski, Zbigniew 63 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 33:50
5. Heck, Thomas 62 TuS Köln rrh 34:03
6. Last, Ralf 62 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 34:21
7. Amann, Stefan 65 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 34:36
8. Poqué, Wolfgang 62 LG Mützenich 35:05
9. Moll, Harald 62 LAV Hückelhoven 35:31
10. Hartmann, Volker 62 Marathon Mülheim 35:43
11. Müller, Andreas 64 TuS Köln rrh 36:17
12. Jansen, Guido 63 LG Mützenich 36:36
13. Klasen, Gero 65 LG Team Voreifel 37:06
14. Iacona, Antonio 62 LG Hilden 37:22
15. Jacobi, Michael 64 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 38:48
16. Schuffels, Peter 64 Athletik Waldniel 39:27
17. Grefrath, Norman 63 Marathon Mülheim 39:43
18. Willms, Thomas 65 DJK Wassenberg 40:49
19. Strangl, Christian 62 LG Team Voreifel 42:34
1. Fernandez, Manuel 59 ART Düsseldorf 32:38
2. Heiligtag, Rüdiger 60 SFD 76 Düsseldorf 33:20
3. Heinrichs, Hubert 56 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 33:43
4. Cromm, Andreas 60 TuS Köln rrh 34:14
5. Königs, Raimund 58 TV Erkelenz 34:55
6. Döll, Wolfgang 57 TSV Solingen 35:06
7. Krah, Christian 60 ART Düsseldorf 35:12
8. Brouwers, Heinz-Josef 59 OSC Waldniel 35:19
9. Kieven, Ansgar 56 TV Huchem-Stammeln 35:37
10. Küpper, Michael 60 LC Euskurchen 35:57
11. Rödingen, Jürgen 59 ASC Rosellen/Neuss 36:00
12. Sühs, Lothar 57 KTSV Preussen Krefeld 36:16
13. Floris, Francesco 59 ART Düsseldorf 36:29
14. Ebbrecht, Hartmut 56 TSV Hochdahl 36:48
15. Kumherr, Günter 56 LAV Essen 37:04
16. Reinartz, Wilfried 59 LG Mützenich 37:17
17. Willems, Winfried 57 DLC Aachen 37:27
18. Adams, Helmut 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 37:39
19. Rokel, Helmut 56 TSV Solingen 37:41
20. Niemeier, Klaus 59 Marathon Mülheim 38:27
21. Deider, Thomas 60 LG Team Voreifel 38:32
22. Strötges, Heinz-Georg 56 OSC Waldniel 38:47
23. Schulte, Johannes 58 LG Wipperfürth 38:49
24. Spanier, Volker 59 TV Erkelenz 42:06
25. Mohrhenn, Kurt 56 TV Erkelenz 42:06
26. Teeuwen, Andreas 57 Athletik Waldniel 42:58
1. Brüssel, Ernst 52 Athletik Waldniel 33:51
2. Schnoor, Harry 54 Pulheimer SC 34:24
3. von der Stein, Luitger 54 Mönchengladbacher LG 34:37
4. Wunderlich, Alfred 51 LG Hünxe 35:04
5. Schmidt, Franz-Josef 51 TuS Köln rrh 35:33
6. Waack, Hans 54 DJK Frankenberg Aachen 35:36
7. Kleinfeld, Rainer 54 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 35:59
8. Kuhnke, Lothar 55 FC Stoppenberg 36:11
9. Spohr, Karl-Heinz 53 LC Euskurchen 36:38
10. Schmidt, Bodo 54 LG Wipperfürth 36:38
11. Löhrer, Karl 55 TV Huchem-Stammeln 36:39
12. Degener, Peter 52 Marathon Mülheim 36:49
13. Maczkiewicz, Arnold 55 LC Euskurchen 37:01
14. Beier-Remy, Uwe 54 Marathon Mülheim 37:01
15. Basseng, Wilfried 54 TuS Köln rrh 37:07
16. Braun, Wolfgang 54 LG Mützenich 37:29
17. Borsch, Gerd 51 Athletik Waldniel 37:30
18. Schlag, Ferdi 52 DLC Aachen 37:35
19. Hennig, Jürgen 55 TV Erkelenz 37:50
20. Tölkes, Edgar 54 Marathon Mülheim 37:53
21. Calles, Walter 55 DLC Aachen 38:00
22. Tauber, Horst 55 LG Team Voreifel 38:12
23. van den Bergh, Hans-Walter 52 Athletik Waldniel 38:50
24. Beiten, Heinz-Leo 54 Athletik Waldniel 38:53
25. Völl, Günter 53 LG Mützenich 39:23
26. Spölgen, Joachim 54 LG Team Voreifel 39:48
1. Urbschat, Klaus 50 LAV Essen 33:42
2. Hermes, Alfred 46 Pulheimer SC 34:14
3. Venten, Ulrich 47 SV Sterkrade-Nord 36:42
4. Scharbert, Bernd 49 LG Hilden 37:35
5. Wagenknecht, Gottlieb 46 FC Stoppenberg 38:14
6. Siekmann, Ulrich 49 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 38:23
7. Scharrenberg, Ulrich 48 TSV Hochdahl 38:59
8. Meyer, Hans-Werner 46 TuS Oedt 39:24
9. Remmers, Günter 49 Marathon Mülheim 39:28
10. Sauer, Conny 48 TV Huchem-Stammeln 39:39
11. Wagner, Johannes 50 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 40:14
12. Korte, Norbert 50 LC Wuppertal 40:19
13. Fuchs, Reinhard 47 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 41:02
14. Phlipsen, Leobert 48 Viersener TV 41:04
15. Garze, Friedhelm 48 LC Wuppertal 41:16
1. Manten, Ulrich 43 ASV Süchteln 38:03
2. Hantke, Walter 41 Viersener TV 38:52
3. Rüst, Frank 43 TSV Solingen 39:50
4. Blatt, Dieter 45 KTSV Preussen Krefeld 39:52
5. Morzik, Günter 41 TSV Solingen 40:06
6. Dauben, Heiner 45 Viersener TV 40:24
7. Klasen, Udo 42 Athletik Waldniel 41:18
8. Kalweit, Siegfried 42 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 42:06
9. Steffens, Rolf-Peter 43 Pulheimer SC 42:10
10. Grawinkel, Heinz 41 TV Roetgen 42:26
11. Haberkamp, Reinhard 44 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 43:13
12. Reichert, Heinz 44 TV Schwanenberg 43:20
13. Kupfer, Joachim 44 Viersener TV 44:58
14. Harren, Jürgen 41 TSV Hochdahl 45:28
15. Reuter, Hans-Jürgen 42 Solinger LC 45:49
16. Winz, Walter 44 Viersener TV 48:29
17. Domke, Dieter 44 Viersener TV 48:49
1. Reuter, Werner 40 TuS Oedt 39:23
2. Mann, Friedrich 36 LC Wuppertal 40:25
3. Steinbach, Gert 39 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen 41:57
4. Filipczyk, Karl-Heinz 38 TuS Oedt 42:25
5. Wieland, Dieter 40 TuS Oedt 42:40
6. Schlitzkus, Jürgen 40 FC Stoppenberg 42:48
7. Eggert, Rolf 39 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen 43:37
8. Königs, Josef 39 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 44:23
9. Leißner, Arthur 36 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 44:43
10. Rühl, Heinz 37 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 46:17
11. Rathey, Christian 39 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 47:44
1. Beecker, Werner 32 Haaner TV 39:10
2. Schönenborn, Alfons 35 LC Euskirchen 42:02
3. Schneiderbanger, Konrad 33 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 42:46
4. Schmitz, Rudolf 33 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 44:39
5. Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 Pulheimer SC 46:58
6. Zimmermann, Gerd 34 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 47:07
7. Adam, Karl 33 Fischelner TV 47:35
8. Gessner, Arnold 34 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen 49:43
9. Beckers, Franz 34 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 50:35
10. Schmitz, Wilhelm 33 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 54:23
1. Müller, Herbert E. 29 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen 47:19
1. Lothmann, Anne 82 VT Kempen 38:20
1. Weist, Isabel 80 SV Sterkrade-Nord 38:54
2. Heimann, Birgit 80 OSC Waldniel 42:15
3. Engler, Maria 82 OSC Waldniel 46:19
1. Zaparty, Alexandra 75 FC Stoppenberg 39:55
1. Brauckmann, Birgit 67 Mönchengladbacher LG 37:39
2. Waack, Svetlana 67 DJK Frankenberg Aachen 37:53
3. Reiners, Gabriele 66 DLC Aachen 39:44
4. Küpper, Heike 67 LC Euskurchen 46:39
5. Polzin, Claudia 67 DLC Aachen 47:42
1. Treibert-Wiesner, Bettina 61 LG Hilden 37:47
2. Kieven, Birgit 61 DLC Aachen 38:06
3. Kramer, Elke 61 LG Hilden 39:36
4. Grote, Ulrike 63 LG Hilden 40:28
5. Klinkhammer, Beate 61 LC Euskurchen 42:41
6. Klöcker, Anita 63 TuS Oedt 43:23
7. Lenders, Thea 63 LC Euskurchen 45:56
1. Hillebrand, Barbara 57 DJK Wassenberg 40:21
2. Knospe, Heike 59 Marathon Mülheim 41:23
3. Kappenhagen, Angelika 57 TuS Oedt 42:56
4. Brieden, Karin 60 VT Kempen 45:02
5. Hellmich, Vera 59 LC Wuppertal 48:09
6. Sieberichs, Ursula 58 DJK Novesia Neuss 49:20
1. Maczkiewicz, Monika 54 LC Euskurchen 43:46
2. Reisen, Klara 51 TV Huchem-Stammeln 44:27
3. Nießen, Renate 53 TV Huchem-Stammeln 46:47
4. Wolf, Ursula 55 TV Huchem-Stammeln 47:26
5. Michels, Gerda 55 DJK VfL Forstwald 48:05
6. Kalinowski, Antonie 51 TV Huchem-Stammeln 49:10
1. Spronk, Marianne 48 SV Victoria Goch 40:55
2. Lehrmann, Ruth 47 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 44:53
3. Krieger, Ingeborg 50 TSV Hochdahl 51:48
1. Grawinkel, Rose 42 TV Roetgen 45:41
2. Schieferdecker, Christiane 44 TV Huchem-Stammeln 45:55
3. Metzler, Heidi 44 TS Frechen 50:33
1. Berghaus, Bärbel 40 LG Hilden 45:38
2. Küpper, Hannelore 36 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 48:25
3. Bayerl, Christa 40 TS Frechen 49:55
4. Brings, Marlene 32 Mönchengladbacher LG 50:51
5. Brieden, Edeltraud 32 Fischelner TV 56:01