Zwischenstand lange Serie nach 10 + 15 km
Ergebnisliste
Wertungen
Gesamtwertung
Einzelwertung
Schüler M10 bis Seniorinnen W75 - 10 km Strassenlauf
1. Austin-Kerl, Jürgen 70 LG Fuldatal 1:21:14 1. M35
2. Dossow, Uwe 66 SC Myhl LA 1:26:47 1. M40
3. Laermann, Ralf 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:30:10 1. M50
4. Kirchner, Reiner 84 OSC Waldniel 1:31:05 1. M
5. Brüssel, Ernst 52 Athletik Waldniel 1:32:21 1. M55
6. Borchert, Wolfgang 63 Team CefarCompex Kohlscheid 1:33:21 1. M45
7. Brocker, Stefan 67 Kein Verein 1:34:20 2. M40
8. Weise, Wolfram 61 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:34:56 2. M45
9. Przibylla, Rudi 60 Team CefarCompex Kohlscheid 1:35:41 3. M45
10. Barth, Felix 57 LAZ Mönchengladbach 1:35:44 2. M50
11. Last, Ralf 62 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:35:45 4. M45
12. Faul, Jörn 71 Pirate Triathlon-Team Jülich 1:35:52 2. M35
13. Winkens, Karsten 70 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:35:59 3. M35
14. Rademacher, Jens 76 Triathlon Waldfeucht 1:37:39 1. M30
15. Bodens, Bernd 67 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:37:54 3. M40
16. Plum, Jürgen 63 SC Myhl LA 1:38:21 5. M45
17. Optekamp, Silke 78 Kein Verein 1:38:31 1. W30
18. Hennig, Jürgen 55 SC Myhl LA 1:39:14 3. M50
19. Stuch, Hans-Peter 70 LG Ameln/Linnich 1:39:14 4. M35
20. Brouwers, Heinz-Josef 59 OSC Waldniel 1:39:36 6. M45
21. Neumann, Peter 68 Kein Verein 1:39:41 4. M40
22. Coenen, Ralf 65 LG Ameln/Linnich 1:40:06 5. M40
23. Jutte, Svenja 76 Pirate Triathlon Team 1:40:31 2. W30
24. Dickers, Ralf 72 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:40:34 5. M35
25. Hansen, Thorsten 74 Kein Verein 1:41:13 2. M30
26. Kropp, Marsel 67 Team CefarCompex Kohlscheid 1:41:18 6. M40
27. Opree, Christoph 66 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:41:32 7. M40
28. Josten, Olaf 61 LG Mülheim 1:43:19 7. M45
29. Jünger, Antoinette 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:43:37 1. W45
30. Lang, Udo 65 Kein Verein 1:43:45 8. M40
31. Krause, Christian 70 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 1:44:05 6. M35
32. Bohnen, Reiner 72 OSC Waldniel 1:44:37 7. M35
33. Lückenbach, Michael 71 WADU Geilenkirchen 1:44:50 8. M35
34. Schneiders, Helmut 63 Feuerwehr Mönchengladbach 1:45:15 8. M45
35. Gülpen, Ralf 68 WADU Geilenkirchen 1:45:35 9. M40
36. Klingen, Jürgen 69 BSG west Erkelenz 1:46:00 9. M35
37. Berger, Friedhelm 56 Kein Verein 1:46:11 4. M50
38. Hellenbrand, Lilo 56 DJK Gillrath 1:46:22 1. W50
39. Schuffels, Peter 64 Athletik Waldniel 1:46:33 10. M40
40. Bongen, Ralf 82 Germania 07 Dürwiss 1:46:49 2. M
41. Metz, Udo 68 Kein Verein 1:47:00 11. M40
42. Hagel, Thomas 63 DJK Gillrath 1:48:37 9. M45
43. Coun, Hans 58 TÜV Rheinland 1:48:44 5. M50
44. Mettelem, Dieter 56 Kein Verein 1:48:45 6. M50
45. Küppers, Herbert 68 DJK Gillrath 1:49:07 12. M40
46. Kostrzewa, Florence 76 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:49:09 3. W30
47. Meiners, Thomas 59 Viersener TV 1:49:20 10. M45
48. Harsch, Walter 56 TuRa Brüggen 1:50:05 7. M50
49. Krapohl, Jürgen 55 SG 26 NVV-AG Mönchengladbach 1:50:33 8. M50
50. Meyer, Hans-Leo 63 DJK Gillrath 1:51:06 11. M45
51. Rath, Frank 61 WADU Geilenkirchen 1:51:22 12. M45
52. Thevis, Patrick 78 MC Eschweiler 1:51:34 3. M30
53. Kerinnis, Jürgen 69 MC Eschweiler 1:52:02 10. M35
54. Bongen, Gerd 75 Germania 07 Dürwiss 1:52:02 4. M30
55. Neidig, Herbert 53 DJK Gillrath 1:52:16 2. M55
56. Storms, Michael 71 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:52:36 11. M35
57. Busch, Ralf 60 Athletik Waldniel 1:52:52 13. M45
58. Simon, Jim 57 WADU Geilenkirchen 1:53:01 9. M50
59. Schwartz, Fred 50 BSG KSK Heinsberg 1:53:04 3. M55
60. Fimmers, Klaus 69 SV-Blau-Weiss Meer 1:53:09 12. M35
61. Hassen, Wim 55 WADU Geilenkirchen 1:53:15 10. M50
62. Kranz, Birgit 67 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:54:33 1. W40
63. Nägler, Guido 66 Kein Verein 1:54:41 13. M40
64. Visscher, Lammert 44 Grensrunners, Reuver 1:54:48 1. M60
65. Voith, Rainer 73 LT Meutersweg 1:54:50 13. M35
66. Kellers, Ralf 69 Sportfreunde Neersbroich 1:55:07 14. M35
67. Krause, Klaus 61 Kein Verein 1:55:10 14. M45
68. Schwartz, Franz-Peter 57 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:55:24 11. M50
69. Fuchs, Sandra 70 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:55:31 1. W35
70. Langhanki, Arno 60 Kein Verein 1:55:50 15. M45
71. Wünsche, Frank 59 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:56:01 16. M45
72. Klein, Britta 67 MC Eschweiler 1:56:14 2. W40
73. Erdweg, Anita 54 Ski-Club Erkelenz 1:56:54 2. W50
74. Siebcke, Hans-Karsten 62 Kein Verein 1:57:12 17. M45
75. Gilles, Gereon 80 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:57:40 3. M
76. Volkmer, Andreas 63 Kein Verein 1:57:59 18. M45
77. Schmitz, Werner 53 Athletik Waldniel 1:58:17 4. M55
78. Reinecke, Joerg 53 TG Neuss 1:58:19 5. M55
79. Lichtenwald, Harald 61 MC Eschweiler 1:58:58 19. M45
80. Naurath, Uwe 64 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:59:40 14. M40
81. Faust, Paul 64 slow runners Bedburg 1:59:42 15. M40
82. Moll, Johannes 62 Viersener TV 1:59:47 20. M45
83. Jongmanns, Elisabeth 60 Kein Verein 2:00:06 2. W45
84. Gromowski, Roman 59 LT FC 06 Rurdorf 2:00:40 21. M45
85. Dorscheid, Michael 59 Kein Verein 2:01:01 22. M45
86. Reimer, Boyo 56 LT Keyenberg 2:01:40 12. M50
87. Hilgers, Dieter 63 VfR Unterbruch LG 2:03:02 23. M45
88. Nonninger, Ursula 65 LC Nettetal 2:03:30 3. W40
89. Schultheis, Thomas 71 SG Pley 1959 eV 2:03:31 15. M35
90. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 2:03:50 24. M45
91. Schieffer, Christa 51 LT Alsdorf-Ost 2:04:06 1. W55
92. Ormanns, Bernhard 49 DJK Gillrath 2:04:22 6. M55
93. Gorontzy, Bernd 61 DJK Kleinenbroich 2:05:01 25. M45
94. Pesch, Helmut 43 Germania 07 Dürwiss 2:05:03 1. M65
95. Becker, Georg 64 slow runners Bedburg 2:05:05 16. M40
96. Schieffer, Peter 48 LT Alsdorf-Ost 2:05:28 2. M60
97. Kremers, Heinz-Josef 49 Athletik Waldniel 2:06:11 7. M55
98. Kirsch, Friedbert 70 VfR Unterbruch LG 2:07:09 16. M35
99. Breuer, Detlef 55 SG 26 NVV-AG Mönchengladbach 2:07:37 13. M50
100. Herten, Heribert 61 DJK Kleinenbroich 2:07:50 26. M45
101. Börker, Heinz 56 Kein Verein 2:09:32 14. M50
102. Bertram, Maria 46 LT Alsdorf-Ost 2:10:18 1. W60
103. Baran, Aland 87 FS Dahlener Straße 2:10:46 1. J
104. Kops, Dieter 45 RP-Marathonteam 2:12:54 3. M60
105. Wildenberg, Armin 61 Kein Verein 2:13:04 27. M45
106. Stalitza, Arno 64 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 2:13:43 17. M40
107. Coenen, Wilfried 54 LT Keyenberg 2:13:49 15. M50
108. Steufmehl, Jürgen 69 LT FC 06 Rurdorf 2:14:38 17. M35
109. Bertram, Rolf 47 LT Alsdorf-Ost 2:14:42 4. M60
110. Krug, Wilfried 48 TV Obermaubach 2:15:54 5. M60
111. Woitzik, Nils 83 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 2:16:23 4. M
112. Petter, Beatrice 81 MC Eschweiler 2:16:39 1. F
113. Chomik, Eva 63 LT MG-Volksgarten 2:17:00 3. W45
114. Adamczak, Evelyne 72 LT Alsdorf-Ost 2:17:11 2. W35
115. Stratmann, Ralf 65 Kein Verein 2:17:38 18. M40
116. Becker, Rosi 62 LT MG-Volksgarten 2:17:42 4. W45
117. Horak, Christoph 84 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 2:18:41 5. M
118. Kreutzer, Manfred 62 Kein Verein 2:19:54 28. M45
119. Müller, Michel 90 Kein Verein 2:20:06 1. MJA
120. Wintzen, Klaus 61 Kein Verein 2:22:25 29. M45
121. Bürger, Manfred 59 ERC Erkelenz 2:22:32 30. M45
122. Bartel, Franz-Josef 67 Kein Verein 2:22:41 19. M40
123. Giltges, Christoph 58 Kein Verein 2:23:12 16. M50
124. Habitz, Marlies 49 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 2:23:46 2. W55
125. Pillich, Magdalene 55 Kein Verein 2:24:02 3. W50
126. Schröder, Gerhard 57 Kein Verein 2:24:03 17. M50
127. Menke, Heinz-Josef 38 ATV Geilenkirchen 2:25:06 1. M70
128. Gottwald, Tim 83 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 2:26:05 6. M
129. Obermeit, Jürgen 82 FS Dahlener Straße 2:28:16 7. M
130. Jacobs, Johannes 50 Adler Königshof Krefeld 2:28:56 8. M55
131. Wilden, Heinz-Peter 50 Germania Dürboslar 2:38:28 9. M55
männliche Jugend A - 15 km Strasse
1. Müller, Michel 90 Kein Verein 2:20:06
Junioren - 15 km Strasse
1. Baran, Aland 87 FS Dahlener Straße 2:10:46
Männer - 15 km Strasse
1. Kirchner, Reiner 84 OSC Waldniel 1:31:05
2. Bongen, Ralf 82 Germania 07 Dürwiss 1:46:49
3. Gilles, Gereon 80 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:57:40
4. Woitzik, Nils 83 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 2:16:23
5. Horak, Christoph 84 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 2:18:41
6. Gottwald, Tim 83 Lauftreff WILIH Bracht 2:26:05
7. Obermeit, Jürgen 82 FS Dahlener Straße 2:28:16
Senioren M30 - 15 km Strasse
1. Rademacher, Jens 76 Triathlon Waldfeucht 1:37:39
2. Hansen, Thorsten 74 Kein Verein 1:41:13
3. Thevis, Patrick 78 MC Eschweiler 1:51:34
4. Bongen, Gerd 75 Germania 07 Dürwiss 1:52:02
Senioren M35 - 15 km Strasse
1. Austin-Kerl, Jürgen 70 LG Fuldatal 1:21:14
2. Faul, Jörn 71 Pirate Triathlon-Team Jülich 1:35:52
3. Winkens, Karsten 70 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:35:59
4. Stuch, Hans-Peter 70 LG Ameln/Linnich 1:39:14
5. Dickers, Ralf 72 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:40:34
6. Krause, Christian 70 LC Phönix Geilenkirchen 1:44:05
7. Bohnen, Reiner 72 OSC Waldniel 1:44:37
8. Lückenbach, Michael 71 WADU Geilenkirchen 1:44:50
9. Klingen, Jürgen 69 BSG west Erkelenz 1:46:00
10. Kerinnis, Jürgen 69 MC Eschweiler 1:52:02
11. Storms, Michael 71 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:52:36
12. Fimmers, Klaus 69 SV-Blau-Weiss Meer 1:53:09
13. Voith, Rainer 73 LT Meutersweg 1:54:50
14. Kellers, Ralf 69 Sportfreunde Neersbroich 1:55:07
15. Schultheis, Thomas 71 SG Pley 1959 eV 2:03:31
16. Kirsch, Friedbert 70 VfR Unterbruch LG 2:07:09
17. Steufmehl, Jürgen 69 LT FC 06 Rurdorf 2:14:38
Senioren M40 - 15 km Strasse
1. Dossow, Uwe 66 SC Myhl LA 1:26:47
2. Brocker, Stefan 67 Kein Verein 1:34:20
3. Bodens, Bernd 67 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:37:54
4. Neumann, Peter 68 Kein Verein 1:39:41
5. Coenen, Ralf 65 LG Ameln/Linnich 1:40:06
6. Kropp, Marsel 67 Team CefarCompex Kohlscheid 1:41:18
7. Opree, Christoph 66 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:41:32
8. Lang, Udo 65 Kein Verein 1:43:45
9. Gülpen, Ralf 68 WADU Geilenkirchen 1:45:35
10. Schuffels, Peter 64 Athletik Waldniel 1:46:33
11. Metz, Udo 68 Kein Verein 1:47:00
12. Küppers, Herbert 68 DJK Gillrath 1:49:07
13. Nägler, Guido 66 Kein Verein 1:54:41
14. Naurath, Uwe 64 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:59:40
15. Faust, Paul 64 slow runners Bedburg 1:59:42
16. Becker, Georg 64 slow runners Bedburg 2:05:05
17. Stalitza, Arno 64 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 2:13:43
18. Stratmann, Ralf 65 Kein Verein 2:17:38
19. Bartel, Franz-Josef 67 Kein Verein 2:22:41
Senioren M45 - 15 km Strasse
1. Borchert, Wolfgang 63 Team CefarCompex Kohlscheid 1:33:21
2. Weise, Wolfram 61 Mönchengladbacher LG 1:34:56
3. Przibylla, Rudi 60 Team CefarCompex Kohlscheid 1:35:41
4. Last, Ralf 62 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:35:45
5. Plum, Jürgen 63 SC Myhl LA 1:38:21
6. Brouwers, Heinz-Josef 59 OSC Waldniel 1:39:36
7. Josten, Olaf 61 LG Mülheim 1:43:19
8. Schneiders, Helmut 63 Feuerwehr Mönchengladbach 1:45:15
9. Hagel, Thomas 63 DJK Gillrath 1:48:37
10. Meiners, Thomas 59 Viersener TV 1:49:20
11. Meyer, Hans-Leo 63 DJK Gillrath 1:51:06
12. Rath, Frank 61 WADU Geilenkirchen 1:51:22
13. Busch, Ralf 60 Athletik Waldniel 1:52:52
14. Krause, Klaus 61 Kein Verein 1:55:10
15. Langhanki, Arno 60 Kein Verein 1:55:50
16. Wünsche, Frank 59 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:56:01
17. Siebcke, Hans-Karsten 62 Kein Verein 1:57:12
18. Volkmer, Andreas 63 Kein Verein 1:57:59
19. Lichtenwald, Harald 61 MC Eschweiler 1:58:58
20. Moll, Johannes 62 Viersener TV 1:59:47
21. Gromowski, Roman 59 LT FC 06 Rurdorf 2:00:40
22. Dorscheid, Michael 59 Kein Verein 2:01:01
23. Hilgers, Dieter 63 VfR Unterbruch LG 2:03:02
24. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 2:03:50
25. Gorontzy, Bernd 61 DJK Kleinenbroich 2:05:01
26. Herten, Heribert 61 DJK Kleinenbroich 2:07:50
27. Wildenberg, Armin 61 Kein Verein 2:13:04
28. Kreutzer, Manfred 62 Kein Verein 2:19:54
29. Wintzen, Klaus 61 Kein Verein 2:22:25
30. Bürger, Manfred 59 ERC Erkelenz 2:22:32
Senioren M50 - 15 km Strasse
1. Laermann, Ralf 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:30:10
2. Barth, Felix 57 LAZ Mönchengladbach 1:35:44
3. Hennig, Jürgen 55 SC Myhl LA 1:39:14
4. Berger, Friedhelm 56 Kein Verein 1:46:11
5. Coun, Hans 58 TÜV Rheinland 1:48:44
6. Mettelem, Dieter 56 Kein Verein 1:48:45
7. Harsch, Walter 56 TuRa Brüggen 1:50:05
8. Krapohl, Jürgen 55 SG 26 NVV-AG Mönchengladbach 1:50:33
9. Simon, Jim 57 WADU Geilenkirchen 1:53:01
10. Hassen, Wim 55 WADU Geilenkirchen 1:53:15
11. Schwartz, Franz-Peter 57 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:55:24
12. Reimer, Boyo 56 LT Keyenberg 2:01:40
13. Breuer, Detlef 55 SG 26 NVV-AG Mönchengladbach 2:07:37
14. Börker, Heinz 56 Kein Verein 2:09:32
15. Coenen, Wilfried 54 LT Keyenberg 2:13:49
16. Giltges, Christoph 58 Kein Verein 2:23:12
17. Schröder, Gerhard 57 Kein Verein 2:24:03
Senioren M55 - 15 km Strasse
1. Brüssel, Ernst 52 Athletik Waldniel 1:32:21
2. Neidig, Herbert 53 DJK Gillrath 1:52:16
3. Schwartz, Fred 50 BSG KSK Heinsberg 1:53:04
4. Schmitz, Werner 53 Athletik Waldniel 1:58:17
5. Reinecke, Joerg 53 TG Neuss 1:58:19
6. Ormanns, Bernhard 49 DJK Gillrath 2:04:22
7. Kremers, Heinz-Josef 49 Athletik Waldniel 2:06:11
8. Jacobs, Johannes 50 Adler Königshof Krefeld 2:28:56
9. Wilden, Heinz-Peter 50 Germania Dürboslar 2:38:28
Senioren M60 - 15 km Strasse
1. Visscher, Lammert 44 Grensrunners, Reuver 1:54:48
2. Schieffer, Peter 48 LT Alsdorf-Ost 2:05:28
3. Kops, Dieter 45 RP-Marathonteam 2:12:54
4. Bertram, Rolf 47 LT Alsdorf-Ost 2:14:42
5. Krug, Wilfried 48 TV Obermaubach 2:15:54
Senioren M65 - 15 km Strasse
1. Pesch, Helmut 43 Germania 07 Dürwiss 2:05:03
Senioren M70 - 15 km Strasse
1. Menke, Heinz-Josef 38 ATV Geilenkirchen 2:25:06
Frauen - 15 km Strasse
1. Petter, Beatrice 81 MC Eschweiler 2:16:39
Seniorinnen W30 - 15 km Strasse
1. Optekamp, Silke 78 Kein Verein 1:38:31
2. Jutte, Svenja 76 Pirate Triathlon Team 1:40:31
3. Kostrzewa, Florence 76 VfR Unterbruch LG 1:49:09
Seniorinnen W35 - 15 km Strasse
1. Fuchs, Sandra 70 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:55:31
2. Adamczak, Evelyne 72 LT Alsdorf-Ost 2:17:11
Seniorinnen W40 - 15 km Strasse
1. Kranz, Birgit 67 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:54:33
2. Klein, Britta 67 MC Eschweiler 1:56:14
3. Nonninger, Ursula 65 LC Nettetal 2:03:30
Seniorinnen W45 - 15 km Strasse
1. Jünger, Antoinette 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:43:37
2. Jongmanns, Elisabeth 60 Kein Verein 2:00:06
3. Chomik, Eva 63 LT MG-Volksgarten 2:17:00
4. Becker, Rosi 62 LT MG-Volksgarten 2:17:42
Seniorinnen W50 - 15 km Strasse
1. Hellenbrand, Lilo 56 DJK Gillrath 1:46:22
2. Erdweg, Anita 54 Ski-Club Erkelenz 1:56:54
3. Pillich, Magdalene 55 Kein Verein 2:24:02
Seniorinnen W55 - 15 km Strasse
1. Schieffer, Christa 51 LT Alsdorf-Ost 2:04:06
2. Habitz, Marlies 49 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 2:23:46
Seniorinnen W60 - 15 km Strasse
1. Bertram, Maria 46 LT Alsdorf-Ost 2:10:18